Marchtrenker Johannes
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''71     02/10/2022 | 00'33''97     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''69     07/10/2023 | 01'15''65'     01/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''57'     25/03/2023 | 02'48''21'     01/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'14''49'     03/10/2020 | 06'04''12'     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''17     07/10/2023 | 00'41''09     03/10/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''42'     01/10/2022 | 01'53''75'     17/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watzinger Robin | 1995 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'57''91 | |||
2 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'00''70 | |||
3 | Oberroither Patrick | 1993 | AUT Su Neusiedl | 01'02''44 | |||
4 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'04''61 | |||
5 | Tretenhahn Andreas | 1996 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'13''43 | |||
6 | Dobesberger Hofer Michael | 1995 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'13''69 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'59''15 | |||
2 | Foger Benjamin | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'59''73 | |||
3 | Wurzer Gregor | 1990 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'03''87 | |||
4 | Svaton Karel | 1990 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pribram | 01'04''71 | |||
5 | Kravutske Andreas | 1988 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'04''74 | |||
6 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'07''06 | |||
7 | Stas Peter | 1988 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'07''65 | |||
8 | Knoll Mario | 1991 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'12''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'57''47 | |||
2 | Metzner Thomas | 1984 | AUT Su Baden | 00'58''89 | |||
3 | Gallo Enrico | 1983 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'00''74 | |||
4 | Kellauer Manuel | 1985 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'03''16 | |||
5 | Starsich Jakub | 1987 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'04''79 | |||
6 | Pagac Marek | 1986 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 01'07''80 | |||
7 | Winter Johannes | 1983 | AUT SV Villach | 01'08''43 | |||
8 | Schutzenhofer Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'09''28 | |||
9 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 01'12''03 | |||
10 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'12''04 | |||
11 | Kilga Stefan | 1983 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'19''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'52''54 | |||
2 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''57 | |||
3 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'01''16 | |||
4 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'03''30 | |||
5 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'03''70 | |||
6 | Lenuck Peter | 1978 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'04''34 | |||
7 | Gruber Josef | 1979 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 01'07''25 | |||
8 | Atzmannstorfer Andreas | 1978 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'09''02 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'58''44 | |||
2 | Speckbacher Christian | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'00''31 | |||
3 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'00''55 | |||
4 | Bugelmuller Gunther | 1976 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'01''14 | |||
5 | Part Michael | 1973 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'02''48 | |||
6 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'03''52 | |||
7 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'05''55 | |||
8 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 01'06''17 | |||
9 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'07''58 | |||
10 | Schorkhuber Karl | 1973 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'07''82 | |||
11 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'11''16 | |||
12 | Bocek Dietmar | 1976 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'12''48 | |||
13 | Schottl Robert | 1974 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 01'16''54 | |||
14 | Pichler Andreas | 1976 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'17''29 | |||
15 | Ruthner Christian | 1977 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'18''49 | |||
16 | Waltersdorfer Robert | 1977 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'20''40 | |||
17 | Wazek Vogt Georg | 1977 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'25''28 | |||
    | Sulek Christian Helmut | 1976 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'25''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'00''29 | |||
2 | Messner Andreas | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'00''37 | |||
3 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 01'03''28 | |||
4 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'03''31 | |||
5 | Potsch Marko | 1972 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'03''86 | |||
6 | Landauer Ervin | 1970 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pribram | 01'05''08 | |||
7 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 01'05''29 | |||
8 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'06''33 | |||
9 | Domes Robert | 1972 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'10''78 | |||
10 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'11''12 | |||
11 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'11''23 | |||
12 | Stefanits Rainer | 1968 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'12''13 | |||
13 | Zickbauer Gerald | 1970 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'17''24 | |||
14 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 01'17''94 | |||
15 | Dunser Thomas | 1972 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'28''42 | |||
16 | Rossl Ambros | 1971 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'33''92 | |||
17 | Himmel Ludwig | 1970 | AUT Asko Stockerau | 01'39''44 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Opatril Stefan | 1967 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'56''62 | |||
2 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'59''61 | |||
3 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'01''96 | |||
4 | Arnhold Thomas | 1965 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'02''04 | |||
5 | Soukup Petr | 1967 | CZE Skp Taurus Prostejov | 01'02''55 | |||
6 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'05''10 | |||
7 | Schindelwig Klaus | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'07''59 | |||
8 | Zeitlinger Stefan | 1963 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 01'08''21 | |||
9 | Bernreitner Josef | 1966 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 01'08''48 | |||
10 | Poljanc Wolfgang | 1967 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'11''10 | |||
11 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'12''05 | |||
12 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'15''01 | |||
13 | Prilucik Michal | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'18''72 | |||
14 | Walenta Gerhard | 1965 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'25''62 | |||
15 | Szanyi Peter | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'25''64 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'08''26 | |||
2 | Walzel Gunter | 1962 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'10''27 | |||
3 | Pfleger Robert | 1961 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'18''89 | |||
4 | Hoger Walter | 1960 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'20''14 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fuxa Jiri | 1957 | CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis | 01'07''80 | |||
2 | Rahnfeld Detlef | 1954 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'09''22 | |||
3 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 01'10''37 | |||
4 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'11''29 | |||
5 | Dantuma Ruurt Dirk | 1957 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 01'20''66 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'27''44 | |||
2 | Beig Robert | 1948 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'29''11 | |||
3 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'33''51 | |||
4 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'20''44 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 01'31''62 | |||
2 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'44''67 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Liska Peter | 1940 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'34''53 | |||
2 | Kurhajec Paul | 1941 | AUT SU Wien | 01'40''16 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schneider Wilfried | 1936 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'45''64 |