Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brenda Giulia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'50''75 | |
2 | Brusaferri Giulia | 1995 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 05'27''43 | |
3 | Gasperini Laura | 1997 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 05'45''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'19''19 | |
2 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 05'54''99 | |
3 | Pieri Cecilia | 1991 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 06'08''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'17''76 | |
2 | Becci Federica | 1987 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 05'34''84 | |
3 | Guidi Eleonora | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'59''39 | |
4 | Papalini Ottavia | 1984 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 06'16''86 | |
5 | Lucarelli Valeria | 1987 | Arete' SSD | 06'20''61 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliaventi Eleonora | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'26''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldini Michela | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 06'27''98 | |
2 | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 07'06''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Al Ansari Layla | 1971 | Thebris Perugia | 07'57''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'13''63 | |
2 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'43''74 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'46''62 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | Polisportiva Masi | 09'16''42 |