Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauselli Lucia | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 01'09''98 | |
2 | Pierleoni Angelica | 2002 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'11''10 | |
3 | Serra Noemi | 1998 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'13''51 | |
4 | Sarti Maela | 1999 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'18''99 | |
5 | Talamonti Tania | 1999 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'55''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''30 | |
2 | Armini Michela | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'04''37 | |
3 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'16''94 | |
4 | Francolini Elisa | 1995 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'17''71 | |
5 | Giussani Barbara | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'17''79 | |
6 | Morisi Elena Sofia | 1995 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'18''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'01''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'04''30 | |
2 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'04''99 | |
3 | Palumbo Chiara | 1985 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'08''62 | |
4 | Becci Federica | 1987 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'11''98 | |
5 | Harvey Isabel Danielle | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'12''16 | |
6 | Guidi Eleonora | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'19''09 | |
7 | Lucarelli Valeria | 1987 | Arete' SSD | 01'20''37 | |
8 | Tkocz Dagmara Edyta | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'20''41 | |
9 | Fedele Marisa | 1983 | Thebris Perugia | 01'38''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acetoso Valeria | 1982 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'13''27 | |
2 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''24 | |
3 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'25''65 | |
4 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'28''60 | |
5 | Ricci Sira | 1978 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'32''99 | |
6 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'33''85 | |
7 | Tomassetti Daniela | 1978 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'43''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiani Valeria | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''82 | |
2 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''77 | |
3 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'19''89 | |
4 | Cavallini Francesca | 1976 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'35''87 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassi Ylenia | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'42''13 | |
2 | Staffolani Silena | 1968 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'44''20 | |
3 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'46''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pesaresi Maria Cristina | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'15''29 | |
2 | Smith Lucy Claire | 1967 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'16''14 | |
3 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'26''08 | |
4 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'50''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viganego Marina | 1960 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'25''49 | |
2 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'30''72 | |
3 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'31''30 | |
4 | Zucchelli Giuditta | 1962 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'36''38 | |
5 | Pugliese Maria Luisa | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'48''27 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'57''60 |