Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'25''21 | ||
2 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 04'47''55 | ||
3 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'32''63 | ||
4 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''50 | ||
5 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'33''41 | ||
6 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'25''75 | ||
7 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'28''74 | ||
8 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'31''04 | ||
9 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 65 | 00'35''27 | ||
10 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'34''48 | ||
11 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''72 | ||
12 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''20 | ||
13 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'34''05 | ||
14 | Caleca Renata | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''36 | ||
15 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'33''23 | ||
16 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'34''83 | ||
17 | Cottone Roberta | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'29''03 | ||
18 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''72 | ||
19 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'41''99 | ||
20 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'29''66 | ||
21 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''60 | ||
22 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 05'36''52 | ||
23 | Caleca Renata | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'34''76 | ||
24 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 04'44''24 | ||
25 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'33''30 | ||
26 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'29''41 | ||
27 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''04 | ||
28 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 85 | 00'55''21 | ||
29 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'47''26 | ||
30 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''05 | ||
31 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'40''37 | ||
32 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'07''51 | ||
33 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'32''81 | ||
34 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''31 | ||
35 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''67 | ||
36 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'13''00 | ||
37 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''61 | ||
38 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''72 | ||
39 | Pandolfo Marcello | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''14 | ||
40 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''80 | ||
41 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'44''49 | ||
42 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'43''17 | ||
43 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''23 | ||
44 | Armetta Francesco | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''53 | ||
45 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''08 | ||
46 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'34''75 | ||
47 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'44''40 | ||
48 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'33''42 | ||
49 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'34''43 | ||
50 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''80 | ||
51 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''35 | ||
52 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'24''52 | ||
53 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Trirock ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'23''87 | ||
54 | Pandolfo Marcello | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'31''25 | ||
55 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''56 | ||
56 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'34''93 | ||
57 | Cottone Roberta | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 20 | 00'32''99 | ||
58 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'26''25 | ||
59 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'29''82 | ||
60 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'40''54 | ||
61 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'36''55 | ||
62 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'30''79 | ||
63 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''42 | ||
64 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 07'30''57 | ||
65 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'28''86 | ||
66 | Melani Davide Pio | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''97 | ||
67 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'31''84 | ||
68 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''08 | ||
69 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'42''05 | ||
70 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'34''46 | ||
71 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''19 | ||
72 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'06''07 | ||
73 | Melani Davide Pio | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''09 | ||
74 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'38''98 | ||
75 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''94 | ||
76 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''37 | ||
77 | Alazio Fabrizio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'20''95 | ||
78 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''18 | ||
79 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'59''79 | ||
80 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'33''79 | ||
81 | Leotta Fiorenza | 1994 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'36''98 | ||
82 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 20 | 00'29''93 | ||
83 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'29''95 | ||
84 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'38''09 | ||
85 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'42''64 | ||
86 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'01''33 | ||
87 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''71 | ||
88 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'36''67 | ||
89 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'42''85 | ||
90 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'37''26 | ||
91 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'34''01 | ||
92 | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'34''84 | ||
93 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''67 | ||
94 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'31''79 | ||
95 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'25''13 | ||
96 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'34''13 | ||
97 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'31''82 | ||
98 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'28''77 | ||
99 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'32''76 | ||
100 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'30''41 | ||
101 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'17''36 | ||
102 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'42''04 | ||
103 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''77 | ||
104 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 06'40''31 | ||
105 | Armetta Francesco | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'33''98 | ||
106 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'40''06 | ||
107 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Trirock ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'37''87 | ||
108 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'22''54 | ||
109 | Leotta Fiorenza | 1994 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'34''65 | ||
110 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'33''56 | ||
111 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'33''03 | ||
112 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 65 | 00'37''24 | ||
113 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'38''04 | ||
114 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'33''79 | ||
115 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''93 | ||
116 | Tessitore Andrea | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'24''78 | ||
117 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'45''28 | ||
118 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'33''28 | ||
119 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'29''35 | ||
120 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'22''24 | ||
121 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''57 | ||
122 | Damiani Guido | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'40''61 | ||
123 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'31''25 | ||
124 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''41 | ||
125 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'42''61 | ||
126 | Li Vorsi Andrea | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''44 | ||
127 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''85 | ||
128 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'23''84 | ||
129 | Buffa Sabina | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'36''02 | ||
130 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'48''99 | ||
131 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'36''10 | ||
132 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''20 | ||
133 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''79 | ||
134 | Cipolla Giuseppe | 1964 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'48''60 | ||
135 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''30 | ||
136 | Riva Silvia Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'48''24 | ||
137 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''29 | ||
138 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'34''35 | ||
139 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'32''25 | ||
140 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'41''17 | ||
141 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'14''68 | ||
142 | Damiani Guido | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''01 | ||
143 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''52 | ||
144 | Chimieri Edgardo | 1960 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'33''88 | ||
145 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 00'44''11 | ||
146 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'16''23 | ||
147 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''87 | ||
148 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'32''19 | ||
149 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'39''19 | ||
150 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'39''21 | ||
151 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'17''01 | ||
152 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'34''13 | ||
153 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'49''01 | ||
154 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'34''62 | ||
155 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'57''83 | ||
156 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'26''30 | ||
157 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'32''41 | ||
158 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''39 | ||
159 | Mangione Gianluigi | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'40''36 | ||
160 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'26''83 |