Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''77 | |
2 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''05 | |
2 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''61 | |
4 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''80 | |
5 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''08 | |
6 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''37 | |
7 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''41 | |
8 | Li Vorsi Andrea | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''44 | |
9 | Di Marco Gabriele | 1994 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Melani Davide Pio | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''97 | |
4 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''19 | |
5 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''67 | |
6 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''87 | |
7 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''91 | |
8 | Barbara Neri | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''67 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armetta Francesco | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''53 | |
2 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''85 | |
3 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''63 | |
4 | Guccione Damiano | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Cascino Manfredi | 1982 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''71 | |
3 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''63 | |
4 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''20 | |
4 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''30 | |
5 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''52 | |
6 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''97 | |
7 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''37 | |
8 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''01 | |
9 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''76 | |
10 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''82 | |
11 | Salamone Giovanni | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''73 | |
12 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''43 | |
13 | Romano Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''48 | |
14 | Rausei Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''63 | |
15 | Curro' Sergio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''64 | |
16 | Nastasi Salvatore | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'36''82 | |
17 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''09 | |
18 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''11 | |
19 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''37 | |
20 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''15 | |
21 | Cascino Giuseppe | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''20 | |
22 | Ciacia Salvatore | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'42''38 | |
23 | Nastro Siniscalchi Eugenio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''82 | |
3 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''71 | |
4 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''57 | |
5 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''79 | |
6 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''19 | |
7 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''41 | |
8 | Mangione Gianluigi | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''83 | |
9 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''09 | |
10 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''49 | |
11 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''90 | |
12 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''92 | |
13 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''95 | |
14 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''40 | |
15 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''48 | |
16 | Rasura Boris | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''99 | |
17 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''00 | |
18 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''17 | |
    | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''17 | |
20 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''46 | |
21 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''86 | |
22 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''22 | |
23 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''72 | |
24 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''60 | |
2 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''08 | |
3 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''82 | |
5 | Damiani Guido | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''01 | |
6 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''39 | |
7 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'34''56 | |
8 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''70 | |
9 | Lo Grande Dario Alessandro | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''50 | |
10 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''57 | |
11 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''02 | |
12 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''08 | |
13 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''48 | |
14 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''22 | |
15 | Bellissimo Maurilio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''41 | |
16 | Di Piazza Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''42 | |
17 | Di Giugno Giuseppe | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'42''57 | |
18 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''41 | |
2 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''84 | |
3 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''03 | |
4 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''28 | |
5 | Chimieri Edgardo | 1960 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''88 | |
6 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''13 | |
7 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''42 | |
8 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''01 | |
9 | Di Giandomenico Ercole | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''19 | |
10 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''31 | |
11 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''54 | |
12 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''25 | |
13 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''83 | |
14 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''22 | |
15 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''45 | |
16 | Narbone Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''84 | |
17 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''05 | |
18 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''15 | |
19 | Buffa Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''37 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''74 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''24 | |
3 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''76 | |
4 | Rotondi Marco | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''05 | |
5 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''66 | |
6 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''77 | |
7 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''00 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''95 | |
2 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''45 | |
3 | Traina Giuseppe | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''57 | |
4 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''41 | |
5 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''78 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''31 | |
2 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''75 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''82 |