Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Emilia (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Emilia (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baccarin Susanna | 1997 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'07''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Danila | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'02''62 | |
2 | Targhini Deborah | 1993 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'12''38 | |
3 | Bonora Martina | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 05'26''71 | |
4 | Porcu Chiara | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'42''26 | |
5 | Panzetti Naila | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 05'56''14 | |
6 | Serri Federica | 1990 | Maranello Nuoto | 06'29''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simonazzi Nicoletta | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'02''30 | |
2 | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'02''46 | |
3 | Cantoni Samanta | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 06'06''13 | |
4 | Ghinelli Alice | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 06'07''20 | |
5 | Ciastra Silvia | 1988 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 06'13''83 | |
6 | Rinaldi Marta | 1985 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 06'18''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casanova Eva | 1984 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 06'25''20 | |
2 | Pirazzoli Federica | 1984 | Imolanuoto | 06'37''29 | |
3 | Chiari Silvia | 1982 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 06'51''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zurlini Chiara | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'22''43 | |
2 | Tamborra Daniela | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 06'20''89 | |
3 | Mazzacurati Marzia | 1978 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'30''55 | |
4 | Vicariotto Michela | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 06'39''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carri Lisa | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 06'37''40 | |
2 | Carlino Marilena | 1972 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 08'02''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Anna | 1965 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'45''76 | |
2 | Bordiga Paola | 1967 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 07'19''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dall'Olio Elena | 1964 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 06'07''78 | |
2 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 06'33''31 | |
3 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'36''29 | |
4 | Prampolini Monica | 1961 | Maranello Nuoto | 06'54''55 | |
5 | Sangiovanni Daniela | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 08'07''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carli Isabella | 1959 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 07'45''85 |