Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Emilia (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Emilia (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maffi Vittorio | 1995 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'24''43 | |
2 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'25''04 | |
3 | Gasparri Federico | 1999 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'25''73 | |
4 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'26''03 | |
5 | Barducci Marco | 1999 | Nuotando ASD | 00'26''82 | |
    | Gorgati Francesco Umberto | 1996 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'26''82 | |
7 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''58 | |
8 | Fiumi Federico | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''93 | |
9 | Bacchini Gianluca | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''20 | |
10 | Piva Marco | 1995 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''96 | |
11 | Zanotti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'29''20 | |
12 | Santoli Filippo Maria | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''30 | |
13 | Madiotto Andrea Giovanni | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'29''39 | |
14 | Fattori Enrico | 1996 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'29''41 | |
15 | Carloni Giacomo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'35''31 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''70 | |
2 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'25''74 | |
3 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''10 | |
4 | Rinaldi Nicolo' | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''68 | |
5 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''75 | |
6 | Guasti Luca | 1993 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'27''76 | |
7 | Zandoli Mattia | 1990 | Nuotando ASD | 00'28''28 | |
8 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''54 | |
9 | Borsari Andrea | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'28''55 | |
10 | Pifferi Luca | 1994 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''31 | |
11 | Vasi Michele | 1994 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''74 | |
12 | Magri Francesco | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''03 | |
13 | Franco Pietro | 1991 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'32''02 | |
14 | Barilli Gabriele | 1990 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''08 | |
15 | Pitucci Andrea | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'32''83 | |
16 | Mussoni Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'36''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossetti Michele | 1986 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'25''58 | |
2 | Castellani Alessandro | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'25''81 | |
3 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'27''36 | |
4 | Battistini Matteo | 1989 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''38 | |
5 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''43 | |
6 | Avanzi Marco | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''65 | |
7 | Draghetti Simone | 1985 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''01 | |
8 | Perri Evgheni | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''41 | |
9 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'28''94 | |
10 | Manuzi Mychael | 1986 | Nuotando ASD | 00'29''10 | |
11 | Guzzi Luca | 1988 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''73 | |
12 | Ferhati Ermir | 1985 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''62 | |
13 | Greco Emanuele | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''86 | |
14 | Manarini Edoardo | 1986 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'32''05 | |
15 | Galiano Davide | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''10 | |
16 | Branzanti Paolo | 1986 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassol Davide Ruggero Gabriele | 1980 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'25''39 | |
2 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''99 | |
3 | Borsari Daniele | 1984 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'27''26 | |
4 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'27''66 | |
5 | Panciroli Matteo | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''79 | |
6 | Bucchi Giacomo | 1983 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'28''15 | |
7 | Adani Simone | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'28''64 | |
8 | Mecca Stefano | 1982 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''77 | |
9 | Rossi Alberto | 1984 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''36 | |
10 | Rigoni Emanuel | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''75 | |
11 | Grillo Marco | 1983 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''11 | |
12 | Bonetti Luigi | 1982 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'30''25 | |
13 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''12 | |
14 | Morgagni Marco | 1981 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''79 | |
15 | Bazzocchi Enrico | 1984 | Nuotando ASD | 00'33''22 | |
16 | Nicolas Christophe Gerald Jean Paul Charlie | 1981 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'33''46 | |
17 | Lancioni Emanuele | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'34''43 | |
18 | Totaro Stefano | 1983 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'34''74 | |
19 | Bonzi Andrea | 1980 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guizzardi Davide | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'27''10 | |
2 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''39 | |
4 | Gnudi Michele | 1978 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''74 | |
5 | Cicognani Tommaso | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'29''13 | |
6 | Bianchi Paolo | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'31''26 | |
7 | Belletti Davide | 1975 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''15 | |
8 | Bruni Simone | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''40 | |
9 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''69 | |
10 | Berardi Andrea | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''38 | |
11 | Bonfatti Samuele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''41 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''80 | |
2 | Vivarelli Colonna Lapo | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'27''31 | |
3 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''40 | |
4 | Floridi Simone | 1972 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'28''71 | |
5 | Masotti Francesco | 1971 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''95 | |
6 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''80 | |
7 | Zagatti Alessandro | 1974 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'31''21 | |
8 | Camprini Gabriele | 1972 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''59 | |
9 | Scarna Casaccio Filippo | 1970 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''60 | |
10 | Casadio Marco | 1973 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'32''15 | |
11 | Ghidoni Fabio | 1974 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''51 | |
12 | De Filippis Vincenzo | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''44 | |
13 | Gherardi Mauro | 1974 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''75 | |
14 | Melotti Christian | 1974 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''88 | |
15 | Casadei Alessandro | 1972 | Nuotando ASD | 00'33''91 | |
16 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''39 | |
17 | Zambelli-Hosmer Federico | 1972 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'35''27 | |
18 | Paradisi Fabrizio | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''71 | |
19 | Pola Silvio | 1974 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'36''19 | |
20 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'37''51 | |
21 | Ravenotti Cristiano | 1970 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''99 | |
22 | Carapia Simone | 1972 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'39''00 | |
23 | Bertuzzi Gianluca | 1970 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'39''17 | |
24 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'39''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nanni Marco | 1965 | CUS Bologna | 00'27''41 | |
2 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''95 | |
3 | Melli Davide | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''73 | |
5 | Giacomelli Luca | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''08 | |
6 | Dallatana Marco | 1965 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''52 | |
7 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'30''64 | |
8 | Mini Luca | 1965 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''70 | |
9 | Bononi Alberto | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''79 | |
10 | Zaccarelli Marco | 1965 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'30''97 | |
11 | Amorese Giuseppe | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''25 | |
12 | Mini Michele | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'31''69 | |
13 | Cozzani Andrea | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''83 | |
14 | Comellini Federico | 1968 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''47 | |
15 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''28 | |
16 | Dalle Vacche Roberto | 1965 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'36''20 | |
17 | Cangemi Giuseppe Alessandro | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''38 | |
18 | Fiumi Davide | 1965 | Imolanuoto | 00'37''11 | |
19 | Testi Daniele | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''56 | |
20 | Borciani Davide | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'38''99 | |
21 | Donzelli Cristian | 1969 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''52 | |
22 | Mari Emanuele | 1968 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'49''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Candini Daniele | 1964 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''18 | |
2 | De Luca Dario | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''12 | |
3 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''54 | |
4 | Gambetti Marco | 1962 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Avanzini Pier Guido | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'32''86 | |
6 | Rocchi Renzo | 1963 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'34''44 | |
7 | Lodi Stefano | 1963 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'34''49 | |
8 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'34''95 | |
9 | Angeli Mauro | 1964 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'36''92 | |
10 | Caruso Giovanni | 1963 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'41''49 | |
11 | Martini Diego | 1964 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'42''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travasoni Massimo | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''39 | |
2 | Pasini Renzo | 1959 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''67 | |
3 | Rampani Vasco | 1957 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'33''85 | |
4 | Sperinde' Massimo | 1959 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''97 | |
5 | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'38''82 | |
6 | Greco Pantaleo Fabio | 1958 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'42''77 | |
7 | Gaiani Stefano | 1956 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'44''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Giuseppe | 1954 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'43''73 | |
2 | Gudini Roberto | 1953 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'56''38 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matteoni Massimo | 1946 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'22''00 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simonelli Gaetano | 1943 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'44''52 |