Tistarelli Andrea
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''23     05/05/2024 | 00'29''67     03/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''75'     17/02/2024 | 01'08''17     26/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'45''91'     14/04/2024 | 02'39''63'     27/05/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'20''90'     07/11/2021 | 13'20''90'     07/11/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''01     05/05/2024 | 00'37''37     23/12/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''36'     01/07/2023 | 01'23''51     25/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''60     19/03/2023 | 00'40''96     23/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''96     19/03/2023 | 00'38''73     02/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''16'     05/05/2024 | 01'21''98     21/12/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''39'     18/02/2024 | 01'55''88'     05/09/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'32''89     25/04/2019 | 04'32''89     25/04/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''68'     05/05/2024 | 02'10''82     02/09/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''34'     02/07/2023 | 01'55''87'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'18''00     25/04/2019 | 05'18''00     25/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'13''47'     30/06/2023 | 02'31''92     18/08/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Di Primavera 11° (Rapallo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'58''15 | |||
2 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''43 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'14''64 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Jacopo | 1987 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 02'07''53 | |||
2 | Innamorato Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'45''58 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''88 | |||
2 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'18''14 | |||
3 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'20''31 | |||
4 | Panero Daniele | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'22''67 | |||
5 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'36''26 | |||
6 | Gattoni Silvano | 1976 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'37''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bruzzone Gabriele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 02'16''45 | |||
2 | Corciulo Marco | 1974 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 03'26''11 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchese Mario | 1967 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'51''02 | |||
2 | Piazza Vilmo | 1965 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'55''75 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'45''91 | |||
2 | Seveso Luca Maria | 1959 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'54''25 |