1 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | Ippoliti Lorenzo, Sarti Massimiliano, Ceccarelli Marco, Marinaccio Gianluca | 01'42''46 | 933,73 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 52.73 (26.71) [52.73] 150m 1:17.73 (25.00) 200m 1:42.46 (24.73) [49.73] |
2 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Krassiouk Nikita, Giorgetti Gabriele, Gentili Tommaso, Traversa Stefano | 01'45''96 | 902,89 | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 52.21 (26.67) [52.21] 150m 1:19.22 (27.01) 200m 1:45.96 (26.74) [53.75] |
3 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Ercolini Alessandro, Piattelli Diego, Lessi Marco, Urgias Dino | 01'47''70 | 888,30 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 53.11 (24.90) [53.11] 150m 1:22.51 (29.40) 200m 1:47.70 (25.19) [54.59] |
4 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Ceseri Niccolo', Mazzaferro Alessandro, Dal Monte Vieri, Lelli Marco | 01'48''68 | 880,29 | | | |
50m 23.09 (23.09) 100m 48.02 (24.93) [48.02] 150m 1:16.62 (28.60) 200m 1:48.68 (32.06) [1:00.66] |
5 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | Malfatti Alessio, Bolognesi Damiano, Giuntini Giovanni, Dore Antonio | 01'52''21 | 852,60 | | | |
50m 26.07 (26.07) 100m 54.36 (28.29) [54.36] 150m 1:25.36 (31.00) 200m 1:52.21 (26.85) [57.85] |
6 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | Pergola Matteo, Pergola Nicola, Destri Alessio, Meregalli Alessandro | 01'52''94 | 847,09 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.91 (31.71) [59.91] 150m 1:27.37 (27.46) 200m 1:52.94 (25.57) [53.03] |
7 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Severini Oscar, Scampoli Emiliano, Forni Matteo, Vannucci Jacopo | 01'53''36 | 843,95 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 57.41 (30.37) [57.41] 150m 1:26.56 (29.15) 200m 1:53.36 (26.80) [55.95] |
8 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | Lillo Vito Pietro, D'Orsi Eugenio, Scaramelli Nicola, Rinaldi Filippo | 01'54''17 | 837,96 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:00.89 (30.21) [1:00.89] 150m 1:26.55 (25.66) 200m 1:54.17 (27.62) [53.28] |
9 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | Cini Andrea, Santarsiero Paolo, Gambini Lorenzo, Licciardello Giacomo | 01'55''78 | 826,31 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 57.17 (27.82) [57.17] 150m 1:26.37 (29.20) 200m 1:55.78 (29.41) [58.61] |
10 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | Fraini Andrea, Andreula Nicola, Tagliati Massimiliano, Dini Gianni | 01'59''29 | 802,00 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:01.97 (29.98) [1:01.97] 150m 1:32.54 (30.57) 200m 1:59.29 (26.75) [57.32] |
11 | Nuoto Piombino | Carducci Andrea, Raffaelli Alessandro, Nesi Giampaolo, Tagliabracci Alessio | 01'59''37 | 801,46 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:02.12 (33.33) [1:02.12] 150m 1:33.83 (31.71) 200m 1:59.37 (25.54) [57.25] |
12 | Pisa Road Runners Club | Vannini Fabio, Rognini Ferdinando, Masiello Gerardo, Sciammetta Salvatore | 02'01''31 | 788,64 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:01.26 (32.09) [1:01.26] 150m 1:31.29 (30.03) 200m 2:01.31 (30.02) [1:00.05] |
13 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | Antonelli Simone, Tatano Stefano, Giusti Andrea, Salati Luca | 02'01''43 | 787,86 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:02.47 (31.53) [1:02.47] 150m 1:31.50 (29.03) 200m 2:01.43 (29.93) [58.96] |
14 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Moresi Massimiliano, Liao Filippo, Bertoni Matteo, Casagli Alessio | 02'04''75 | 766,89 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:03.78 (32.19) [1:03.78] 150m 1:35.06 (31.28) 200m 2:04.75 (29.69) [1:00.97] |
15 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | Conte Emanuele, Gerini Luca, Conte Antonio, Rossi Fabio | 02'08''01 | 747,36 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:07.50 (36.63) [1:07.50] 150m 1:37.20 (29.70) 200m 2:08.01 (30.81) [1:00.51] |
16 | Arezzo Nuoto | Miscio Daniele, Bevilacqua Giuseppe, Genca Massimiliano, Censini Loriano | 02'23''44 | 666,97 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:09.48 (37.53) [1:09.48] 150m 1:45.77 (36.29) 200m 2:23.44 (37.67) [1:13.96] |
17 | Bibbiena Nuoto | Giorgi Giacomo, Ceccarelli Andrea, Mariani Daniele, Lelli Filippo | 02'31''27 | 632,45 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:14.59 (40.42) [1:14.59] 150m 1:52.33 (37.74) 200m 2:31.27 (38.94) [1:16.68] |