Todaro Francesco
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''24     05/12/2021 | 00'33''87     02/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''62     10/02/2019 | 01'19''62     10/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''30     05/12/2021 | 00'41''51     22/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''50     22/05/2022 | 01'35''68     03/02/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''79'     22/02/2020 | 03'35''79'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''77     29/04/2018 | 00'46''77     29/04/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''60     19/11/2017 | 01'39''60     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''02     27/11/2016 | 02'17''02     27/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''34 | |
2 | Pandolfo Marcello | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'25''36 | |
3 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''37 | |
4 | Lopez Gianluca | 1995 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''51 | |
5 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''33 | |
6 | Barbara Marco | 1993 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''70 | |
7 | Terranova Pietro | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''42 | |
8 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''83 | |
9 | Alessi Gabriele | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''94 | |
2 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''97 | |
3 | Catina Alessio Salvatore | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''52 | |
4 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''72 | |
5 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''91 | |
6 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''96 | |
7 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''22 | |
8 | Vegna Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''34 | |
9 | Lo Forte Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''68 | |
10 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''88 | |
11 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''80 | |
12 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''80 | |
13 | Di Salvo Andrea | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''77 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'27''07 | |
2 | Gagliano Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''12 | |
4 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'30''17 | |
5 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''81 | |
6 | La Mantia Danilo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''43 | |
7 | Indovina Massimo | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''88 | |
8 | Rametta Giovanni | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'39''06 | |
9 | La Placa Natale | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''38 | |
    | Rubino Gaetano | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''84 | |
2 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''35 | |
4 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''86 | |
5 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''18 | |
6 | Durante Liborio | 1980 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''39 | |
7 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''89 | |
8 | Onolfo Natale | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''04 | |
9 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''09 | |
10 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''16 | |
11 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''03 | |
12 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''07 | |
13 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'45''12 | |
14 | Nastro Siniscalchi Eugenio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'49''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'27''76 | |
2 | Mastrilli Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''03 | |
3 | Ruvituso Diego | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''57 | |
4 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''62 | |
5 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''89 | |
6 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''17 | |
7 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''19 | |
8 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''75 | |
9 | Panzarella Antonino | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''41 | |
10 | Raffaele Daniele | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''46 | |
11 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''62 | |
12 | Cannizzaro Fabio | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''05 | |
13 | Rasura Boris | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''26 | |
14 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''87 | |
15 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''18 | |
16 | Aglieri Rinella Agostino | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''26 | |
17 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''86 | |
18 | Curro' Sergio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''71 | |
19 | Fantauzzo Amedeo | 1972 | Nuotatori Palermo 2000 ASD | 00'36''83 | |
20 | Cali' Vincenzo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''33 | |
21 | Barone Alberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''48 | |
22 | Dicarlo Antonino | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''80 | |
23 | Nicotra Giuseppe | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''02 | |
24 | Li Cauli Nicola | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''66 | |
25 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''09 | |
26 | Bruno Salvatore | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''19 | |
27 | Marotta Filippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''10 | |
28 | Cambuca Ignazio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''42 | |
29 | Imera Umberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''67 | |
30 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''52 | |
31 | Grammauta Fabio | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''72 | |
    | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''72 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''05 | |
4 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''63 | |
5 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''00 | |
6 | Mangione Gianluigi | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''05 | |
7 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''13 | |
8 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''14 | |
9 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''38 | |
10 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''41 | |
11 | Caramanna Daniele | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''99 | |
12 | Terzo Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''91 | |
13 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''19 | |
14 | Florio Daniele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''45 | |
15 | Tuzzolino Vincenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''88 | |
16 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''09 | |
17 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''65 | |
18 | Tuttolomondo Fulvio | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''39 | |
19 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''17 | |
20 | Cutietta Luigi | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''43 | |
3 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''74 | |
4 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''14 | |
5 | Puleo Filippo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''73 | |
6 | Di Maio Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''01 | |
7 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''03 | |
8 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'34''32 | |
9 | Mazzon Antonio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''73 | |
10 | Zerillo Fabrizio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''91 | |
11 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''71 | |
12 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''73 | |
13 | Ventura Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''20 | |
14 | Calascibetta Marco | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''22 | |
15 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''36 | |
16 | Bartolone Gianfranco | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''78 | |
17 | Spagnuolo Gandolfo | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''45 | |
18 | Colajanni Piero | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''49 | |
19 | Longo Marcello | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''81 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''06 | |
4 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''80 | |
5 | Russo Gabriele | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''91 | |
6 | Buffa Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''16 | |
7 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''67 | |
2 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''54 | |
3 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''57 | |
4 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''37 | |
5 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''47 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Bella Antonino | 1949 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''02 | |
2 | Traina Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''04 | |
3 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''73 | |
4 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''93 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''92 | |
2 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''05 | |
3 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''52 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''07 |