Todaro Francesco
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''24     05/12/2021 | 00'33''87     02/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''62     10/02/2019 | 01'19''62     10/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''30     05/12/2021 | 00'41''51     22/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''50     22/05/2022 | 01'35''68     03/02/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''79'     22/02/2020 | 03'35''79'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''77     29/04/2018 | 00'46''77     29/04/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''60     19/11/2017 | 01'39''60     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''02     27/11/2016 | 02'17''02     27/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''35 | |
2 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''01 | |
3 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'27''55 | |
4 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''78 | |
5 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''90 | |
    | Picone Andrea Luca | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''90 | |
7 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 00'29''23 | |
8 | Ramondino Giancarlo | 1993 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'29''51 | |
9 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''09 | |
10 | Re Roberto | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''59 | |
11 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''49 | |
12 | Travagliante Giuseppe | 1991 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'33''52 | |
13 | Maurici Vincenzo | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''94 | |
14 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''21 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''58 | |
2 | Dell'Utri Diomede | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''05 | |
3 | Valenti Emanuele | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''38 | |
4 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''55 | |
5 | Sindoni Salvatore | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'34''12 | |
6 | Failla Dario | 1986 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'34''21 | |
7 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''14 | |
2 | Giuffrida Alfredo | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''54 | |
3 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''63 | |
4 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''95 | |
5 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'31''70 | |
6 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''32 | |
7 | Anello Davide | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''83 | |
8 | Leotta Salvatore | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''06 | |
9 | Pernice Marco Antonio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pozzi Franco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''86 | |
2 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''31 | |
3 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''94 | |
5 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''12 | |
6 | Sidoti Salvatore | 1976 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'32''56 | |
7 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''69 | |
8 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'32''80 | |
9 | Faraci Vincenzo | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''18 | |
10 | Panzarella Antonino | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''21 | |
11 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''38 | |
12 | Cuti Giuseppe | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''52 | |
13 | Lombardo Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''95 | |
14 | Tonelli Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''49 | |
15 | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''51 | |
16 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''73 | |
17 | Geraci Claudio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''35 | |
18 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''41 | |
19 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''53 | |
20 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''63 | |
21 | Cali' Vincenzo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''19 | |
2 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''79 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''03 | |
4 | Barraja Alessandro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''88 | |
5 | Luciani Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''16 | |
6 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''24 | |
7 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''28 | |
8 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''29 | |
9 | Calafiore Domenico | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''62 | |
10 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''68 | |
11 | Tedesco Santi | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''85 | |
12 | Lauricella Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''87 | |
13 | Terzo Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''00 | |
14 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''12 | |
15 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''44 | |
16 | Di Blasi Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''73 | |
17 | Romano Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''79 | |
18 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''20 | |
19 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''44 | |
20 | Arnone Salvatore | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''24 | |
21 | Cirone Mimmo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''99 | |
22 | Incannova Antonino | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''34 | |
23 | Zerillo Riccardo | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''42 | |
24 | Lacca Guido | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''37 | |
25 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''53 | |
26 | Calcaterra Domenico | 1974 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'52''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''19 | |
3 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''15 | |
5 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''06 | |
6 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''52 | |
7 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''55 | |
    | Russo Francesco | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''55 | |
9 | Longo Marcello | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''58 | |
10 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''72 | |
11 | Lo Grande Dario Alessandro | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''83 | |
12 | Castiglia Filippo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''65 | |
13 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''94 | |
14 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''43 | |
15 | Lauria Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''47 | |
16 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''50 | |
17 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''78 | |
18 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''90 | |
19 | Alioto Giorgio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''04 | |
20 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''53 | |
21 | Grifo' Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''88 | |
22 | La Rosa Antonio Elio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''94 | |
23 | Giacone Antonio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''97 | |
24 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''10 | |
25 | D'Alessandro Marco Maria | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''62 | |
26 | Renda Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''52 | |
27 | Alinovi Alberto | 1968 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'43''55 | |
28 | Trapani Sandro | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'49''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''38 | |
2 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''15 | |
3 | Rinaudo Cosimo | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''89 | |
4 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''15 | |
5 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''23 | |
6 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''37 | |
7 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''61 | |
8 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''98 | |
9 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'34''04 | |
10 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''26 | |
11 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''69 | |
12 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''53 | |
13 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''54 | |
14 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''55 | |
15 | Rizzuto Ferruzza Giovanni | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''17 | |
16 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''21 | |
17 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''25 | |
18 | La Fata Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''68 | |
19 | Agro' Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''05 | |
20 | De Luca Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''56 | |
21 | Italia Liborio Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''74 | |
22 | Leporatti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''84 | |
23 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''90 | |
24 | Sciano' Biagio Giuseppe | 1963 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'39''39 | |
25 | Troja Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''45 | |
26 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''89 | |
27 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''42 | |
28 | Greco Pietro | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''23 | |
29 | Ciancimino Roberto | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''08 | |
30 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''18 | |
31 | Di Marco Cesare | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''50 | |
32 | Cannata Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''85 | |
33 | Meli Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''86 | |
2 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''81 | |
3 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''22 | |
4 | D'Arpa Marco | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''30 | |
5 | Nuccio Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''36 | |
6 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''07 | |
7 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''39 | |
8 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''50 | |
9 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''30 | |
10 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''78 | |
11 | Cucciarre' Salvatore | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''23 | |
12 | Semilia Renato | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''64 | |
13 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''21 | |
2 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''11 | |
3 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''82 | |
4 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''95 | |
5 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''81 | |
6 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''45 | |
7 | Bilello Fedele | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''61 | |
8 | Ajena Salvatore | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''48 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''99 | |
2 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''03 | |
3 | Faranda Antonino | 1946 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'41''26 | |
4 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''54 | |
5 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''67 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''97 | |
2 | Librizzi Salvatore | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''99 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''90 |