Oliva Nicola
CUS Bari (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''71     17/03/2024 | 00'28''28     02/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''02     21/04/2024 | 01'04''15     21/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''51     24/11/2019 | 02'13''50     24/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'18''02     15/12/2019 | 05'05''63     27/05/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'35''60     02/02/2020 | 10'15''54     14/04/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''70     21/04/2024 | 00'34''46     13/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''44     26/02/2017 | 01'14''59     16/11/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''97     13/12/2014 | 02'44''97     13/12/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''71     12/04/2015 | 00'42''71     12/04/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''43     18/12/2022 | 00'30''70     22/06/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''96     16/02/2020 | 01'05''55     14/04/2012 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'36''70     18/02/2018 | 02'23''73'     10/07/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''93     24/11/2019 | 01'13''42     02/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''42     05/06/2016 | 02'44''00     20/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''44     15/12/2019 | 01'54''16     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''04     16/02/2020 | 02'00''58'     13/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''56'     11/07/2012 | 01'59''56'     11/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''54     15/12/2019 | 05'04''54     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''30     16/02/2020 | 02'19''80     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'46''32     15/12/2019 | 05'46''32     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Di Nuoto Master (Calimera) - 4° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scodellaro Luca | 2000 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'31''91 | |
2 | Agrusti Paolo | 2001 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'32''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urso Vito | 1995 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'27''19 | |
2 | De Carlo Ettore | 1997 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''24 | |
3 | Impellizzeri Federico | 1995 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'39''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'27''11 | |
2 | Nitti Luca | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'27''98 | |
3 | Corvaglia Michel | 1990 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''46 | |
4 | Falco Vincenzo | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'41''14 | |
5 | Amodio Ignazio | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Folle Stefano | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'27''00 | |
2 | Gianfreda Davide | 1985 | Swimrun South ASD | 00'35''22 | |
3 | Todisco Claudio Giuseppe | 1987 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''20 | |
4 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''61 | |
    | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maselli Pasquale | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'29''36 | |
2 | Piciallo Roberto | 1979 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'31''90 | |
3 | Tedesco Alessio | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'33''52 | |
4 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'35''62 | |
5 | Pandone Stefano | 1978 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'40''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'33''13 | |
2 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''69 | |
3 | Campanella Antonio | 1975 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'35''76 | |
4 | Ghezzani Cristian Luca | 1975 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'36''04 | |
5 | Ratta Andrea | 1973 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'36''59 | |
6 | Brandi Vincenzo | 1975 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'39''73 | |
7 | Di Bari Antonio | 1977 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'40''19 | |
8 | Vavallo Nicola | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''94 | |
9 | Pinto Francesco | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'43''83 | |
10 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'53''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Dilonardo Enrico | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''73 | |
3 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'30''92 | |
4 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''51 | |
5 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'43''56 | |
6 | Zongolo Paolo | 1972 | Swimrun South ASD | 00'44''10 | |
7 | Vittorione Andrea | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'45''97 | |
8 | Dammicco Nicola Antonio | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'46''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'43''25 |