Oliva Nicola
CUS Bari (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''71     17/03/2024 | 00'28''28     02/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''02     21/04/2024 | 01'04''15     21/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''51     24/11/2019 | 02'13''50     24/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'18''02     15/12/2019 | 05'05''63     27/05/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'35''60     02/02/2020 | 10'15''54     14/04/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''70     21/04/2024 | 00'34''46     13/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''44     26/02/2017 | 01'14''59     16/11/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''97     13/12/2014 | 02'44''97     13/12/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''71     12/04/2015 | 00'42''71     12/04/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''43     18/12/2022 | 00'30''70     22/06/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''96     16/02/2020 | 01'05''55     14/04/2012 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'36''70     18/02/2018 | 02'23''73'     10/07/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''93     24/11/2019 | 01'13''42     02/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''42     05/06/2016 | 02'44''00     20/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''44     15/12/2019 | 01'54''16     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''04     16/02/2020 | 02'00''58'     13/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''56'     11/07/2012 | 01'59''56'     11/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''54     15/12/2019 | 05'04''54     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''30     16/02/2020 | 02'19''80     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'46''32     15/12/2019 | 05'46''32     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Puglia (Bitonto) - 3° Giornata
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'09''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Todisco Vito Sante | 1995 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'05''17 | |
2 | Mele Nicola | 1995 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'08''00 | |
3 | Plantamura Dionigi | 1993 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'11''75 | |
4 | Lorusso Alberto | 1992 | CUS Bari | 01'12''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diviesti Antonio | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'10''17 | |
2 | Notaro Marco | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'10''74 | |
3 | Lorusso Vittorio | 1988 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'15''76 | |
4 | Tarantino Nicola | 1986 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'18''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maselli Pasquale | 1981 | CUS Bari | 01'02''49 | |
2 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'09''98 | |
3 | Ungaro Andrea Antonio | 1985 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'16''96 | |
4 | Vernice Arturo | 1985 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'36''33 | |
5 | Aprile Salvatore | 1981 | XSporting SSD | 02'01''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'06''58 | |
2 | Centrone Michele | 1976 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'16''02 | |
3 | Fornaro Michele | 1977 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'30''44 | |
4 | Quarta Andrea | 1977 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'42''65 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'09''96 | |
2 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'19''74 | |
3 | Vavallo Nicola | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'33''26 | |
4 | Simonetti Sergio | 1974 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'53''68 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vittorione Andrea | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'41''77 | |
2 | Mastrangelo Francesco | 1969 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'47''18 | |
3 | Luisi Magno Soldani Sergio | 1969 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'04''24 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blasi Antonio | 1961 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''47 | |
2 | De Benedictis Berardino | 1964 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'37''95 | |
3 | Delcane Giuseppe | 1965 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'46''59 | |
4 | Hako Lizart | 1965 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'02''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Giuseppe | 1957 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'30''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Savoia Giuseppe | 1952 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'53''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricci Sabino | 1949 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'09''12 |