Pardiello Roberto
Futura SSD Vedano Al La (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''29     24/03/2019 | 02'42''04     10/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'46''13     11/03/2017 | 11'55''20     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'10''80     02/11/2014 | 23'58''10     03/11/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''64     14/01/2024 | 00'38''77     27/06/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''11'     18/02/2024 | 01'29''59     31/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''24     24/03/2019 | 03'19''48     15/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''74     31/01/2016 | 01'33''77     26/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''02     25/11/2018 | 01'23''94     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 28° (Lodi)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeo Pasquale Roberto | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''24 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trapani Marco | 1993 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'16''69 | |
2 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'17''74 | |
3 | Mones Joseph Mauro | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'20''94 | |
4 | Invernizzi Francesco | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''19 | |
5 | Piccolotto Andrea | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'32''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roncato Davide | 1985 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'18''08 | |
2 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'24''00 | |
3 | Paleari Jacopo Alfredo | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'27''30 | |
4 | Gavatorta Massimo | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'29''59 | |
5 | De Vita Juri | 1987 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'31''30 | |
6 | Villa Alessandro | 1986 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terno Riccardo Marco | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'13''52 | |
2 | Berretta Andrea | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'18''58 | |
3 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'18''62 | |
4 | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''35 | |
5 | Citterio Andrea | 1984 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'30''71 | |
6 | Zardoni Manuel | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'33''18 | |
7 | Acerbi Thomas | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'34''51 | |
8 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'42''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zambotti Francesco | 1975 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''97 | |
2 | Faccin Andrea | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'26''09 | |
3 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'34''32 | |
4 | D'Amore Andrea | 1979 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'40''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'29''54 | |
2 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'31''15 | |
3 | Vasco Luca | 1971 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'32''73 | |
4 | D'Ascenzo Roberto | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'36''36 | |
5 | Pardiello Roberto | 1972 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'37''75 | |
6 | Tognon Marco | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'38''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''40 | |
2 | Cattaneo Giovanni | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'36''91 | |
3 | Feni Marco | 1966 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'38''87 | |
4 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'39''47 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'26''91 | |
2 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'29''14 | |
3 | Rotunno Mauro | 1960 | Malaspina SC | 01'34''81 | |
4 | Cantarelli Paolo | 1961 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'57''08 | |
5 | Occhipinti Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'59''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanaboni Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'25''92 | |
2 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'29''85 | |
3 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'35''83 | |
4 | Pezzotta Gianpiero Mauro | 1959 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'42''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantoni Luigi | 1951 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'42''99 | |
2 | Leoni Roberto | 1952 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'48''60 | |
3 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'50''02 | |
4 | Attisani Walter | 1954 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'54''77 | |
5 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'58''92 | |
6 | Ballarini Erus | 1950 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'05''25 | |
7 | Rizzoli Sandro | 1950 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'10''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Malaspina SC | 01'30''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'53''62 | |
2 | Mainardi Ennio | 1939 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 02'17''20 | |
3 | Pasini Annibale | 1939 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'42''25 |