Pardiello Roberto
Futura SSD Vedano Al La (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''29     24/03/2019 | 02'42''04     10/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'46''13     11/03/2017 | 11'55''20     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'10''80     02/11/2014 | 23'58''10     03/11/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''64     14/01/2024 | 00'38''77     27/06/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''11'     18/02/2024 | 01'29''59     31/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''24     24/03/2019 | 03'19''48     15/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''74     31/01/2016 | 01'33''77     26/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''02     25/11/2018 | 01'23''94     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cademartori Roberto | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'11''30 | |
2 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''76 | |
3 | Del Torto Alessio | 1991 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 02'37''96 | |
4 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'47''29 | |
5 | Castellano Andres | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'12''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'04''53 | |
2 | Tuscano Marco | 1988 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'15''09 | |
3 | Sacilotto Marco | 1986 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 02'15''72 | |
4 | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'26''02 | |
5 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'43''75 | |
6 | Acerbi Thomas | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'09''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'52''23 | |
2 | Dossi Federico | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'04''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'25''38 | |
2 | Pasqualin Marco | 1978 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'35''00 | |
3 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'24''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'27''40 | |
2 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 02'31''63 | |
3 | Savoia Andrea | 1970 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 02'45''09 | |
4 | Gargatagli Massimiliano | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'52''45 | |
5 | Lucchini Gianbattista | 1971 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'57''62 | |
6 | Pardiello Roberto | 1972 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'15''96 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'19''50 | |
2 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Vincentiis Andrea | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'44''07 | |
2 | Tarenzi Luigi Mario | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'33''83 | |
3 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'49''92 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carpi Walter | 1948 | Tricolore Reggio Emilia ASD | 04'23''60 |