Pardiello Roberto
Futura SSD Vedano Al La (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | 01'13''10     12/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''29     24/03/2019 | 02'42''04     10/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'46''13     11/03/2017 | 11'55''20     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'10''80     02/11/2014 | 23'58''10     03/11/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | 01'30''62     13/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | 03'23''78     23/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''64     14/01/2024 | 00'38''77     27/06/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''11'     18/02/2024 | 01'29''59     31/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''24     24/03/2019 | 03'19''48     15/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''74     31/01/2016 | 01'33''77     26/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''02     25/11/2018 | 01'23''94     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | 03'09''23     15/04/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | 06'45''95     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | 01'58''08     28/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 | 02'32''67     27/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 12°
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'31''56 | |
2 | Bardelli Mirko | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'35''01 | |
3 | Renna Giulio | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''45 | |
4 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'17''75 | |
2 | Bellora Michele | 1989 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'20''39 | |
3 | Oldrini Nicholas | 1989 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'21''90 | |
4 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'29''58 | |
5 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'32''27 | |
6 | Piantanida Giacomo | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'33''24 | |
7 | Meo Sergio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'39''43 | |
8 | Magagnato Stefano | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'41''62 | |
9 | Gadda Andrea | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'45''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'08''55 | |
2 | Sperotto Edoardo | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'33''13 | |
3 | Croci Luca | 1987 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'36''15 | |
4 | Tallachini Davide | 1985 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'48''65 | |
5 | Donadeo Luca | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'54''99 | |
6 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'04''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urban Federico | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'20''78 | |
2 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'22''41 | |
3 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'30''04 | |
4 | Moratti Stefano | 1983 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'46''86 | |
5 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'56''54 | |
6 | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'08''39 | |
7 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'09''10 | |
8 | Ambrusco Davide | 1982 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'19''42 | |
9 | Giordani Andrea | 1983 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'24''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'23''02 | |
2 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'50''36 | |
3 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'03''35 | |
4 | Zambotti Francesco | 1975 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'08''01 | |
5 | Macchi Stefano | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'27''15 | |
6 | Bongiorno Giancarlo | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'31''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'00''33 | |
2 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'02''52 | |
3 | Cipriani Alessandro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'04''41 | |
4 | Maretti Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'05''27 | |
5 | Pardiello Roberto | 1972 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'09''23 | |
6 | Zerbetto Gianluca | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'19''33 | |
7 | Berardi Daniele | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'20''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'46''12 | |
2 | Ferri Alduino | 1966 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'46''25 | |
3 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'00''05 | |
4 | Zanzottera Renzo | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'11''17 | |
5 | Maltempi Roberto Giacomo | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'15''62 | |
6 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'28''00 | |
7 | Morao Andrea | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'46''45 | |
8 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'54''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Milotta Giovanni | 1961 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'06''82 | |
2 | Brandi Alberto | 1963 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'27''45 | |
3 | Rigo Mauro | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'32''72 | |
4 | Giommi Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'32''93 | |
5 | Tarenzi Luigi Mario | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'38''13 |