Scala Sandra
Prosport Acqua SSD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''92     10/02/2024 | 00'36''50     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''68'     17/02/2024 | 01'24''90     20/03/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''22     12/12/2021 | 03'19''80     21/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''62     20/11/2022 | 00'52''83     20/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''88     09/02/2020 | 00'55''50     11/01/2014 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''54     21/02/2016 | 02'06''54     21/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''98     19/02/2023 | 01'44''12     24/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''51     08/02/2020 | 02'16''93     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''15     08/02/2020 | 02'36''06     14/02/2016 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'29''26     21/05/2016 | 06'29''26     21/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''01     22/04/2018 | 02'05''48     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''64     17/12/2017 | 02'36''64     17/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 16°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonaita Giorgia | 1998 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'28''93 | |
2 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'29''15 | |
3 | Riva Giorgia | 2002 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'29''50 | |
5 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''68 | |
6 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''13 | |
7 | Renica Marta | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''31 | |
8 | Negro Cecilia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''48 | |
9 | Bassani Veronica | 2001 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''33 | |
10 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''27 | |
11 | Birlini Martina | 2001 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'33''62 | |
12 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''99 | |
13 | Bensi Federica | 2000 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''53 | |
14 | Gambini Francesca | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Figini Eliana | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''69 | |
2 | Mensa Giulia | 1996 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'29''75 | |
3 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''30 | |
4 | Guaitani Chiara Elena | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''07 | |
5 | D'Elia Carlaeva | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''08 | |
6 | Bigioggero Giorgia | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'31''09 | |
7 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''12 | |
8 | Gaspari Samantha | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''77 | |
9 | Bertoldo Roberta | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'32''81 | |
10 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''02 | |
11 | Castiglioni Gaia | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''15 | |
12 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''70 | |
13 | Peroni Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''42 | |
14 | Tognella Elena | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'37''86 | |
15 | Asquino Valentina | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'38''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''97 | |
2 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'29''76 | |
3 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''69 | |
4 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''89 | |
5 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'32''05 | |
6 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''99 | |
7 | Bonelli Ilaria | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''93 | |
8 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''22 | |
9 | Brocca Alessandra | 1989 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'34''38 | |
10 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''62 | |
11 | Cruini Renata Iole | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'36''30 | |
12 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''39 | |
13 | Cecchini Francesca | 1989 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'38''71 | |
14 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'46''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''59 | |
2 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''92 | |
3 | Pascu Carina Xenia | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''23 | |
4 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'31''60 | |
5 | Calzavara Sara | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'32''07 | |
6 | Zaccaria Antonella | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Masia Stefania | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''28 | |
3 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''83 | |
4 | Limido Chiara | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Calianno Sara | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'33''47 | |
3 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''88 | |
4 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''46 | |
5 | Formigoni Valentina | 1975 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''83 | |
6 | Sangaletti Debora | 1973 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'37''24 | |
7 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''65 | |
8 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'38''61 | |
9 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''97 | |
10 | Tibaldini Elisabetta | 1975 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'42''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''54 | |
2 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''01 | |
3 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''96 | |
4 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''01 | |
5 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'32''54 | |
6 | Colombo Paola | 1970 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''86 | |
7 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''30 | |
8 | Massa Marina | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'33''68 | |
9 | Cassol Alessandra | 1972 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''31 | |
10 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''54 | |
11 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'37''88 | |
12 | Spitale Tanina | 1968 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'38''70 | |
13 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''89 | |
14 | Umana Barbara | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'39''72 | |
15 | Nale Elena | 1970 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''82 | |
16 | Borra Simona | 1969 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'42''80 | |
17 | Bonifazio Sara | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'43''15 | |
18 | Tresoldi Anna | 1970 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''82 | |
19 | Petricca Alessia | 1968 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'50''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''48 | |
2 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''74 | |
3 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''60 | |
4 | Capelli Cristina | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'32''78 | |
5 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''79 | |
6 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'34''27 | |
7 | Mazzola Paola | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''96 | |
8 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''76 | |
9 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''67 | |
10 | Prampolini Loredana | 1967 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'40''33 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belforti Simona Gina | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''09 | |
2 | Fratelli Alessandra | 1961 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'39''21 | |
3 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'41''73 | |
4 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''84 | |
5 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'47''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''19 | |
2 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'01''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tironi Maria Enrica | 1945 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'00''68 |