Scala Sandra
Prosport Acqua SSD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''92     10/02/2024 | 00'36''50     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''68'     17/02/2024 | 01'24''90     20/03/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''22     12/12/2021 | 03'19''80     21/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''62     20/11/2022 | 00'52''83     20/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''88     09/02/2020 | 00'55''50     11/01/2014 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''54     21/02/2016 | 02'06''54     21/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''98     19/02/2023 | 01'44''12     24/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''51     08/02/2020 | 02'16''93     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''15     08/02/2020 | 02'36''06     14/02/2016 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'29''26     21/05/2016 | 06'29''26     21/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''01     22/04/2018 | 02'05''48     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''64     17/12/2017 | 02'36''64     17/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Monza 1° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castegnati Lara | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'34''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'15''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balducci Alice | 1987 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''81 | |
2 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'19''15 | |
3 | De Paoli Federica | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'21''43 | |
4 | Lertora Federica | 1986 | Canottieri Milano | 01'22''00 | |
5 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'45''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'14''93 | |
2 | Torru Marta | 1981 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'32''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'13''53 | |
2 | Riva Francesca | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'17''44 | |
3 | Lucchini Francesca | 1978 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'32''36 | |
4 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'44''12 | |
5 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'46''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'17''39 | |
2 | Deponti Laura | 1970 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'18''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''21 | |
2 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'22''25 | |
3 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''14 | |
4 | Marinoni Amanda Giulia Antonella | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'35''42 | |
5 | Mauri Roberta | 1969 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'52''06 | |
6 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'14''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tommasini Francesca | 1964 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'27''96 | |
2 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'29''37 | |
3 | Dantone Rosanna | 1960 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'44''30 | |
4 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'17''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blosi Annarita | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 01'29''10 | |
2 | Nava Maria | 1958 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'47''44 | |
3 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'50''48 |