Sifferlinger Bernhard
AUT Atus Graz (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''12     10/02/2024 | 00'28''12     10/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''27'     11/02/2024 | 00'58''92     24/11/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''08'     06/04/2024 | 02'14''58     24/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''38'     02/10/2021 | 05'00''23'     03/10/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''79     08/10/2023 | 00'33''38     04/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'12''95'     03/10/2020 | 01'12''53'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''96'     06/04/2024 | 02'39''67'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''60     04/02/2017 | 00'35''60     04/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''01'     10/02/2024 | 01'14''63     25/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''57     10/02/2024 | 00'30''29     01/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''81'     10/02/2024 | 01'06''74     24/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'39''14'     10/02/2019 | 02'39''14'     10/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''91'     04/02/2017 | 02'01''91'     04/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''92'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''92'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 02'18''50 | |||
2 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'21''52 | |||
3 | Dobesberger Hofer Michael | 1995 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'46''81 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kollar Marcell | 1990 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 02'01''56 | |||
2 | Bohinc Gasper | 1991 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 02'04''53 | |||
3 | Molnar Daniel | 1989 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 02'06''54 | |||
4 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 02'32''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bartos Dominik | 1987 | CZE Schwimmclub Slavia Vs Pilsen | 01'57''67 | |||
2 | Kegel Roland | 1988 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'02''39 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'53''42 | |||
2 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 02'20''13 | |||
3 | Mazzia Stefano | 1979 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 02'21''53 | |||
4 | Spitzwieser Manfred | 1983 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'26''77 | |||
5 | Kostelecky Stefan | 1980 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'51''90 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'08''44 | |||
2 | Koszegvary Akos | 1975 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'24''00 | |||
3 | Halasz Balazs | 1976 | HUN Swim Life | 02'33''95 | |||
4 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'37''30 | |||
5 | Glockler Knieling Florian | 1974 | AUT Su Baden | 02'49''79 | |||
6 | Pichler Andreas | 1976 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 02'58''45 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 02'12''23 | |||
2 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'12''37 | |||
3 | Rothbauer Peter | 1973 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 02'12''85 | |||
4 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 02'17''96 | |||
5 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'32''52 | |||
6 | Kocan Michal | 1973 | SVK Sportovy Klub Olympia | 02'34''03 | |||
7 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 02'34''42 | |||
8 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'38''53 | |||
9 | Domes Robert | 1972 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'40''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'10''55 | |||
2 | Erik Stefan Nilsson Lars | 1964 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 02'15''83 | |||
3 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'22''92 | |||
4 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'26''15 | |||
5 | Aigner Torres Mario | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 02'28''08 | |||
6 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 02'44''96 | |||
7 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'48''16 | |||
8 | Santner Christian | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'52''08 | |||
9 | Teufelhart Christoph | 1964 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'03''30 | |||
10 | Janovsky Peter | 1965 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'03''65 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 02'24''22 | |||
2 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'29''79 | |||
3 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'39''53 | |||
4 | Orth Gerhard | 1961 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'45''95 | |||
5 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 02'50''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 02'33''14 | |||
2 | Valovic Robert | 1956 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'35''02 | |||
3 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 02'46''31 | |||
4 | Rossa Wolfgang | 1958 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 02'57''09 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Holt Robert | 1952 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'47''72 |