1 | Scaletta Davide | 1993 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'53''09 | 689 | | | |
50m 25.46 (25.46) 100m 53.09 (27.63) [53.09] |
2 | Frisone Alessandro | 1993 | Power Team Messina | 00'53''28 | 682 | | | |
50m 25.29 (25.29) 100m 53.28 (27.99) [53.28] |
3 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'53''63 | 669 | | | |
50m 25.68 (25.68) 100m 53.63 (27.95) [53.63] |
4 | Bellocchio Giuseppe | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'53''93 | 658 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 53.93 (27.82) [53.93] |
5 | Conte Livio | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''11 | 651 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 54.11 (27.73) [54.11] |
6 | Mammola Federico | 1993 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''21 | 647 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 54.21 (27.62) [54.21] |
7 | Sciacca Angelo | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''27 | 645 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 54.27 (27.94) [54.27] |
8 | Giardina Alberto | 1994 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''63 | 633 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 54.63 (28.34) [54.63] |
9 | D'Alessandro Aldo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''75 | 628 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 54.75 (28.52) [54.75] |
10 | Epaminonda Simone | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'54''83 | 626 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 54.83 (28.51) [54.83] |
11 | Iacobacci Marco | 1996 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'54''84 | 625 | | | |
50m 26.24 (26.24) 100m 54.84 (28.60) [54.84] |
12 | Puglisi Andrea | 1993 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 00'55''06 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 55.06 (28.79) [55.06] |
13 | Namio Andrea | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''10 | 617 | | | |
50m 26.22 (26.22) 100m 55.10 (28.88) [55.10] |
14 | Tomarchio Andrea | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'55''15 | 615 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.15 (28.78) [55.15] |
15 | Aliffi Federico | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'55''21 | 613 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.21 (28.84) [55.21] |
16 | Geraci Mario Giovanni | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''39 | 607 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.39 (28.63) [55.39] |
17 | Mannino Giuseppe Concetto | 1993 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'55''46 | 605 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.46 (29.14) [55.46] |
18 | Lombardo Renato | 1991 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 00'55''47 | 604 | | | |
50m 26.75 (26.75) 100m 55.47 (28.72) [55.47] |
19 | Castronovo Salvatore | 1994 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''48 | 604 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 55.48 (28.39) [55.48] |
20 | Grillo Claudio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'55''52 | 603 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 55.52 (28.29) [55.52] |
21 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | Kas Nuoto | 00'55''71 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 55.71 (28.67) [55.71] |
22 | Alaimo Arturo Silvio | 1991 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'55''93 | 590 | | | |
50m 25.70 (25.70) 100m 55.93 (30.23) [55.93] |
23 | Grimaldi Ivan | 1995 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'56''12 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 56.12 (28.56) [56.12] |
24 | Di Marco Nicola | 1992 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 00'56''22 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 56.22 (28.19) [56.22] |
25 | Altomare Vittorio | 1990 | Power Team Messina | 00'56''25 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 56.25 (28.14) [56.25] |
26 | Musumeci Giovanbattista | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'56''35 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 56.35 (30.18) [56.35] |
27 | D'Amato Massimo | 1996 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'56''42 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 56.42 (29.27) [56.42] |
28 | Stella Marco | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'56''44 | 574 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 56.44 (30.24) [56.44] |
29 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'56''50 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 56.50 (28.80) [56.50] |
30 | Contardi Marco | 1990 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'56''70 | 566 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 56.70 (29.47) [56.70] |
31 | Parrinello Alessio | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''76 | 564 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.76 (29.62) [56.76] |
32 | Previti Natale | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 00'57''04 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.04 (29.03) [57.04] |
33 | Fusari Andrea | 1994 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''06 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 57.06 (28.75) [57.06] |
    | Sangiorgi Marco | 1997 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'57''06 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.06 (29.99) [57.06] |
35 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 00'57''23 | 550 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 57.23 (29.39) [57.23] |
36 | Cambria Simone | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''26 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 57.26 (28.78) [57.26] |
37 | Failla Andrea Augusto | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'57''32 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.32 (29.82) [57.32] |
38 | Savaglia Nicola | 1991 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'57''33 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.33 (29.39) [57.33] |
39 | Verde Ettore Diego | 1987 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''36 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.36 (29.80) [57.36] |
40 | Montanari Eros | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''37 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.37 (29.89) [57.37] |
    | D'Agata Claudio | 1987 | Power Team Messina | 00'57''37 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 57.37 (29.98) [57.37] |
42 | Salomone Roberto | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''51 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 57.51 (29.28) [57.51] |
43 | Sirone Giuseppe | 1995 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'58''16 | 524 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.16 (30.07) [58.16] |
44 | D'Agostino Enrico Maria | 1995 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 00'58''30 | 520 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.30 (30.31) [58.30] |
45 | D'Amico Vincenzo | 1993 | Power Team Messina | 00'58''41 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.41 (30.26) [58.41] |
46 | Ventura Davide Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''57 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 58.57 (30.27) [58.57] |
47 | Mancuso Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 00'58''79 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 58.79 (30.26) [58.79] |
48 | Schifitti Salvatore | 1996 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 00'59''19 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 59.19 (29.99) [59.19] |
49 | Lombardo Davide | 1995 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 00'59''21 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.21 (30.74) [59.21] |
50 | Fiume Carmelo | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'59''43 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.43 (31.06) [59.43] |
51 | Grillo Adriano | 1995 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'59''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.46 (30.68) [59.46] |
    | Blundo Matteo | 1994 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 00'59''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 59.46 (30.40) [59.46] |
53 | Aque' Andrea | 1999 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 00'59''52 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.52 (30.90) [59.52] |
54 | Sinatra Alessandro | 1996 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'59''58 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 59.58 (30.90) [59.58] |
55 | Gucciardi Raimondo | 1996 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 00'59''59 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 59.59 (30.01) [59.59] |
56 | Passanisi Salvatore | 1994 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'59''86 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.86 (31.55) [59.86] |
57 | Bonaccorsi Simone | 1995 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'59''88 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 59.88 (31.78) [59.88] |
58 | Enea Marco | 1995 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'59''94 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 59.94 (30.94) [59.94] |
59 | Brucato Ernesto | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''98 | 478 | | | |
100m 59.98 (59.98) [59.98] |
60 | Di Vita Antonino | 1989 | Power Team Messina | 01'00''22 | 472 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:00.22 (31.98) [1:00.22] |
61 | Citrolo Gabriele | 1997 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 01'00''24 | 472 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.24 (31.44) [1:00.24] |
62 | Tutone Alessandro Maria | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 01'00''27 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.27 (31.58) [1:00.27] |
63 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'00''47 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:00.47 (31.75) [1:00.47] |
64 | Spada Antonio | 1996 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 01'00''51 | 465 | | | |
100m 1:00.51 (1:00.51) [1:00.51] |
65 | Genovese Alessio | 1992 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'00''68 | 462 | | | |
100m 1:00.68 (1:00.68) [1:00.68] |
66 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 01'00''71 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:00.71 (1:00.71) [1:00.71] |
67 | Tavilla Letterio Dario | 1996 | Power Team Messina | 01'00''87 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:00.87 (31.81) [1:00.87] |
68 | Valvo Gabriele | 1994 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 01'01''21 | 450 | | | |
100m 1:01.21 (1:01.21) [1:01.21] |
69 | Iudica Vittorio | 1996 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''29 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.29 (32.29) [1:01.29] |
70 | Magale Simone | 1996 | Power Team Messina | 01'01''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.31 (32.15) [1:01.31] |
71 | Santoro Salvatore | 1996 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 01'01''34 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:01.34 (31.50) [1:01.34] |
72 | Bruno Saverio | 1991 | Power Team Messina | 01'01''47 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:01.47 (32.14) [1:01.47] |
73 | Pappalardo Stefano Giovanni | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'01''57 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:01.57 (31.29) [1:01.57] |
74 | Zinna Giuseppe | 1995 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'02''06 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.06 (32.17) [1:02.06] |
75 | Ariete Vincenzo | 1996 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'02''18 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.18 (33.14) [1:02.18] |
76 | Verardo Vito | 1999 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'02''24 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.24 (33.00) [1:02.24] |
77 | Sciacca Federico | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'02''30 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:02.30 (33.21) [1:02.30] |
78 | Sciacca Roberto | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''07 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.07 (33.14) [1:03.07] |
79 | Argentino Andrea | 1996 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 01'03''17 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.17 (33.60) [1:03.17] |
80 | Montalto Salvatore | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''95 | 394 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.95 (34.03) [1:03.95] |
81 | Cianciolo Andrea | 1996 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''03 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.03 (33.30) [1:04.03] |
82 | Cittati Andrea | 1995 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 01'04''12 | 391 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.12 (33.86) [1:04.12] |
83 | Siciliano Stefano | 1993 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 01'04''26 | 389 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:04.26 (32.91) [1:04.26] |
84 | Tringali Edoardo | 1996 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'04''45 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.45 (34.54) [1:04.45] |
85 | Solina Nicolo' | 1996 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'04''82 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.82 (33.83) [1:04.82] |
86 | Raina Luca | 1996 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'05''55 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:05.55 (35.55) [1:05.55] |
87 | Crupi Francesco | 1995 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'06''98 | 343 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:06.98 (36.44) [1:06.98] |
88 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 1996 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'07''16 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:07.16 (35.72) [1:07.16] |
89 | Scalisi Francesco | 1996 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'08''33 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:08.33 (36.70) [1:08.33] |
    | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | |