Valvo Gabriele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''87     27/03/2022 | 00'27''57     23/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''21'     21/07/2013 | 01'01''21'     21/07/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'12''27     25/01/2014 | 02'12''27     25/01/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''18     22/05/2022 | 00'35''18     22/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''38     27/03/2022 | 00'31''82     07/12/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''18     22/05/2022 | 01'09''62'     08/12/2013 | |
200 Rana | 02'35''45'     07/12/2013 | 02'35''45'     07/12/2013 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'47''25     21/12/2013 | 03'47''25     21/12/2013 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'36''22'     18/07/2013 | 08'36''22'     18/07/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'18''54'     21/07/2013 | 04'18''54'     21/07/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto 1° (Trabia)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valvo Gabriele | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchello Daniele | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''53 | |
2 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''73 | |
3 | Privitera Gianluca | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'39''72 | |
4 | D'Ascoli Fabio | 1990 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'42''19 | |
5 | Maccarrone Alessio | 1992 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 00'43''97 | |
6 | Contino Jacopo | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''01 | |
7 | Giacalone Germano | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''39 | |
2 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''69 | |
3 | Lo Baio Davide | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''10 | |
4 | Di Grigoli Riccardo | 1987 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''72 | |
5 | Testa Gabriele | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''17 | |
6 | Lipari Fabio | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''77 | |
7 | Quartararo Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Platania Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'32''30 | |
2 | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''74 | |
3 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'41''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agnetta Alessandro | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''95 | |
2 | Giacalone Alberto | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'40''06 | |
3 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''33 | |
4 | Italiano Andrea | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''20 | |
5 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''85 | |
6 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''24 | |
7 | Pomara Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''36 | |
8 | Pece Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''53 | |
9 | Grammauta Fabio | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''70 | |
10 | Marchese Carlo | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''45 | |
2 | Messina Marco | 1969 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'40''70 | |
3 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'42''03 | |
4 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'44''05 | |
5 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''43 | |
6 | Celi Dario | 1972 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''51 | |
7 | Cosentino Stellario Giovanni | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''61 | |
8 | Mancuso Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''09 | |
9 | Conforto Daniele | 1970 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'46''77 | |
10 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''94 | |
11 | Arena Mario | 1968 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'48''73 | |
12 | De Chiara Massimiliano | 1971 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'50''68 | |
13 | Caruso Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''47 | |
14 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'34''16 | |
2 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''43 | |
3 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''77 | |
4 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''05 | |
5 | Tomasello Agostino | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''27 | |
6 | Mule' Pellegrino | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''17 | |
7 | D'Accardi Michele | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''26 | |
8 | Grifo' Salvatore | 1966 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'47''76 | |
9 | Perricone Giuseppe | 1964 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'54''73 | |
10 | Pantaleo Pietro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''09 | |
11 | Conigliaro Domenico | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''50 | |
12 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Fabrizio | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''17 | |
2 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''52 | |
3 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'48''84 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''08 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aluia Salvatore | 1944 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''65 |