1 | Morello Mauro | 1999 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'59''44 | 588 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 59.44 (31.32) [59.44] |
2 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''00 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 1:00.00 (32.36) [1:00.00] |
3 | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'00''13 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 1:00.13 (32.53) [1:00.13] |
4 | Gargani Lorenzo | 2000 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 01'00''34 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:00.34 (32.41) [1:00.34] |
5 | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'00''38 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:00.38 (32.24) [1:00.38] |
6 | Savona Vittorio | 1999 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'00''47 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:00.47 (32.08) [1:00.47] |
7 | Pitti Alberto | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''50 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 1:00.50 (32.50) [1:00.50] |
8 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''74 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:00.74 (32.51) [1:00.74] |
9 | Augello Luca | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''14 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:01.14 (32.36) [1:01.14] |
10 | Privitera Salvatore Francesco | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''28 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:01.28 (32.76) [1:01.28] |
11 | Galizzi Federico | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''93 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.93 (32.92) [1:01.93] |
12 | Miglietta Lucio | 1999 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'02''29 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.29 (32.73) [1:02.29] |
13 | Pizzo Loris | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'02''76 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.76 (33.41) [1:02.76] |
14 | Mistretta Salvatore | 2000 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'02''79 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.79 (33.67) [1:02.79] |
15 | Susino Gianguglielmo | 1999 | Kas Nuoto | 01'02''83 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:02.83 (34.70) [1:02.83] |
16 | Chiovaro Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''98 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.98 (33.07) [1:02.98] |
17 | D'Agostino Andrea | 1999 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'03''22 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:03.22 (33.88) [1:03.22] |
18 | Vento Roberto | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''26 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.26 (33.03) [1:03.26] |
19 | Pandolfo Samuele | 1999 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'03''45 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.45 (33.48) [1:03.45] |
20 | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''77 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.77 (34.09) [1:03.77] |
21 | Galati Gianluca | 1999 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'03''78 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.78 (33.85) [1:03.78] |
22 | Ambrosino Federico | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''82 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.82 (34.50) [1:03.82] |
23 | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 01'03''83 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:03.83 (34.78) [1:03.83] |
24 | Caliri Dario | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'04''31 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:04.31 (33.94) [1:04.31] |
25 | Sugamele Giuseppe | 2000 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'04''64 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:04.64 (35.16) [1:04.64] |
26 | Vitale Andrea | 1999 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''72 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:04.72 (35.64) [1:04.72] |
27 | Mangione Francesco | 1999 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 01'05''09 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:05.09 (34.64) [1:05.09] |
28 | Nicotra Edoardo | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'05''27 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.27 (34.26) [1:05.27] |
29 | Battaglia Domenico | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'05''42 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.42 (34.41) [1:05.42] |
30 | Mazzola Salvatore | 2000 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 01'05''54 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:05.54 (34.98) [1:05.54] |
31 | Meli Giancarlo | 1999 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 01'05''61 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:05.61 (35.59) [1:05.61] |
32 | Mantione Giuseppe | 2000 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'05''82 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:05.82 (35.04) [1:05.82] |
33 | Chisari Damiano | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'05''85 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:05.85 (35.69) [1:05.85] |
34 | Mastrangelo Alessandro | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'05''98 | 430 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:05.98 (36.06) [1:05.98] |
35 | Madonia Gaetano | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''10 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:06.10 (35.88) [1:06.10] |
36 | Manganaro Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'06''15 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:06.15 (36.44) [1:06.15] |
37 | Carobia Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'06''17 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:06.17 (35.87) [1:06.17] |
38 | Pitti Riccardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''31 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:06.31 (36.44) [1:06.31] |
39 | Trischitta Carmelo | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'06''49 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:06.49 (35.88) [1:06.49] |
40 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'06''68 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.68 (35.49) [1:06.68] |
41 | Buttitta Riccardo | 2000 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 01'06''70 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:06.70 (35.96) [1:06.70] |
42 | Iurato Nicolo' | 1999 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'07''14 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:07.14 (36.63) [1:07.14] |
43 | Patane' Tommaso | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'07''17 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.17 (35.91) [1:07.17] |
44 | Marino Leonardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''23 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.23 (35.67) [1:07.23] |
45 | Mizzi Lorenzo | 2001 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 01'07''35 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.35 (35.29) [1:07.35] |
46 | Sciacca Alfio | 2001 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'07''38 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.38 (35.75) [1:07.38] |
47 | Ferruccio Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'07''99 | 393 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:07.99 (36.57) [1:07.99] |
48 | Tirrito Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''27 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.27 (35.67) [1:08.27] |
49 | Raspanti Mario | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''53 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.53 (35.76) [1:08.53] |
50 | Casella Lorenzo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''68 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:08.68 (37.13) [1:08.68] |
51 | Marino Salvatore | 2000 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'08''76 | 380 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:08.76 (37.29) [1:08.76] |
52 | La Torre Emanuele Gianmaria | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'09''27 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:09.27 (37.83) [1:09.27] |
53 | Palmisano Luigi | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''68 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:09.68 (37.64) [1:09.68] |
54 | Campisi Marco | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'09''96 | 361 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:09.96 (37.48) [1:09.96] |
55 | Dizione Emanuele | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'10''01 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.01 (37.46) [1:10.01] |
56 | Spadaccini Enrico | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'10''03 | 360 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:10.03 (36.95) [1:10.03] |
57 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''17 | 357 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:10.17 (38.21) [1:10.17] |
58 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'11''40 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:11.40 (38.36) [1:11.40] |
59 | La Ciura Lorenzo | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''60 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:11.60 (39.40) [1:11.60] |
60 | Coppola Fernando | 2001 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'12''32 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:12.32 (39.58) [1:12.32] |
61 | Picarella Alessio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''39 | 325 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:12.39 (38.66) [1:12.39] |
    | Sambataro Simone | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'12''39 | 325 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:12.39 (38.97) [1:12.39] |
63 | Di Dio Gabriele | 2000 | CSTI SSD - Caltagirone | 01'12''40 | 325 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:12.40 (38.64) [1:12.40] |
64 | Bonsignore Jonathan Stefano | 2000 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 01'12''54 | 323 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.54 (39.23) [1:12.54] |
65 | Conticelli Antony Kevin | 2000 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'13''35 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:13.35 (40.79) [1:13.35] |
66 | Magri' Alessio | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'13''52 | 311 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:13.52 (40.46) [1:13.52] |
67 | Taormina Francesco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'13''82 | 307 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:13.82 (40.60) [1:13.82] |
68 | Coppola Manuel | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'13''97 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:13.97 (39.69) [1:13.97] |
69 | Sannasardo Francesco | 2001 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 01'14''32 | 301 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:14.32 (39.94) [1:14.32] |
70 | Pavia Lorenzo | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''54 | 298 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:14.54 (39.98) [1:14.54] |
71 | Cacia Roberto | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'14''64 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:14.64 (41.30) [1:14.64] |
72 | La Terra Mauro | 2001 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'15''05 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:15.05 (40.24) [1:15.05] |
73 | Gugliandolo Sergio | 2000 | Power Team Messina | 01'16''32 | 278 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:16.32 (40.96) [1:16.32] |
74 | Giacalone Alessandro | 1999 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'19''21 | 248 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:19.21 (40.84) [1:19.21] |
75 | Rapisarda Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'19''70 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:19.70 (42.11) [1:19.70] |
76 | Scalisi Lorenzo | 2000 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'21''40 | 229 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:21.40 (43.68) [1:21.40] |
77 | Scalici Antonino | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''11 | 215 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:23.11 (45.81) [1:23.11] |
    | Piazza Vito | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | |