1 | Privitera Salvatore Francesco | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''29 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:01.29 (33.28) [1:01.29] |
2 | Galizzi Federico | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''23 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:03.23 (34.12) [1:03.23] |
3 | Caliri Dario | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'04''43 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.43 (34.05) [1:04.43] |
4 | Mastrangelo Alessandro | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'04''99 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.99 (35.23) [1:04.99] |
5 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'05''11 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.11 (34.06) [1:05.11] |
6 | Hanna Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 01'05''15 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:05.15 (34.63) [1:05.15] |
7 | Marino Leonardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''48 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.48 (34.37) [1:05.48] |
8 | Sciacca Alfio | 2001 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'05''73 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.73 (34.66) [1:05.73] |
9 | Madonia Gaetano | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''74 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:06.74 (36.02) [1:06.74] |
10 | Marchello Davide | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'07''24 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:07.24 (35.51) [1:07.24] |
11 | Piazza Vito | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'07''26 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.26 (35.65) [1:07.26] |
12 | Casella Lorenzo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''76 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:07.76 (36.38) [1:07.76] |
13 | Dizione Emanuele | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'08''33 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:08.33 (36.13) [1:08.33] |
14 | La Torre Emanuele Gianmaria | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'08''49 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.49 (36.14) [1:08.49] |
15 | Mizzi Lorenzo | 2001 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 01'09''80 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.80 (36.90) [1:09.80] |
16 | Raspanti Mario | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''02 | 331 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:10.02 (37.70) [1:10.02] |
17 | Saporito Luigi | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''29 | 328 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.29 (37.14) [1:10.29] |
18 | Spadaccini Enrico | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'11''08 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:11.08 (38.33) [1:11.08] |
19 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'11''41 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:11.41 (38.88) [1:11.41] |
20 | Picarella Alessio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''53 | 311 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:11.53 (38.32) [1:11.53] |
21 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'11''83 | 307 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.83 (38.68) [1:11.83] |
22 | Taormina Francesco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''39 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:12.39 (38.80) [1:12.39] |
23 | Torsiello Luigi | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''38 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:14.38 (40.23) [1:14.38] |
24 | Coppola Manuel | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'14''61 | 274 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:14.61 (39.80) [1:14.61] |
25 | La Terra Mauro | 2001 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'14''66 | 273 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:14.66 (39.65) [1:14.66] |
26 | Scalici Antonino | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''28 | 183 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:25.28 (47.00) [1:25.28] |