1 | Seidita Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'55''72 | 524 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 55.72 (28.67) [55.72] |
2 | Scalora Simone | 2001 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'56''81 | 495 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 56.81 (29.11) [56.81] |
3 | La Torre Emanuele Gianmaria | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 00'57''87 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 57.87 (29.79) [57.87] |
4 | Mastrangelo Alessandro | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'57''92 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 57.92 (29.74) [57.92] |
5 | Privitera Salvatore Francesco | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'57''96 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 57.96 (30.78) [57.96] |
6 | Marchello Davide | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'58''39 | 455 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 58.39 (30.64) [58.39] |
7 | Hanna Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 00'59''18 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.18 (30.53) [59.18] |
8 | Forestiere Simon | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'59''99 | 420 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.99 (31.17) [59.99] |
9 | Saporito Luigi | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''13 | 417 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.13 (30.78) [1:00.13] |
10 | Galizzi Federico | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''20 | 416 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.20 (31.22) [1:00.20] |
11 | Buscaino Alessandro | 2001 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'00''63 | 407 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.63 (31.60) [1:00.63] |
12 | Piazza Vito | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'00''75 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:00.75 (31.26) [1:00.75] |
13 | Marino Leonardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''99 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:00.99 (31.40) [1:00.99] |
14 | Caliri Dario | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'01''14 | 397 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.14 (31.86) [1:01.14] |
15 | Privitera Andrea | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'01''51 | 389 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:01.51 (31.62) [1:01.51] |
16 | Casella Lorenzo | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''65 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.65 (32.19) [1:01.65] |
17 | Madonia Gaetano | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''89 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.89 (32.65) [1:01.89] |
18 | Mizzi Lorenzo | 2001 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 01'02''04 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:02.04 (31.24) [1:02.04] |
19 | Tirrito Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''13 | 378 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.13 (32.04) [1:02.13] |
20 | Sofia Francesco Karol | 2001 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'02''37 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.37 (32.34) [1:02.37] |
21 | Casano Alessandro | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''40 | 373 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.40 (32.86) [1:02.40] |
22 | Taormina Francesco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''07 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:03.07 (32.99) [1:03.07] |
23 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''09 | 361 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.09 (33.19) [1:03.09] |
24 | Torsiello Luigi | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''13 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:03.13 (33.00) [1:03.13] |
25 | De Crescenzo Alessandro | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.47 (33.04) [1:03.47] |
26 | Tuttoilmondo Giuseppe | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''49 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:03.49 (32.50) [1:03.49] |
27 | Corallo Vincenzo | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'03''52 | 354 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.52 (33.84) [1:03.52] |
28 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'04''16 | 343 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.16 (33.52) [1:04.16] |
29 | Scuderi Michele | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'04''19 | 343 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:04.19 (34.25) [1:04.19] |
30 | Picarella Alessio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''26 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.26 (33.58) [1:04.26] |
31 | D'Arrigo Giulio Pasquale | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'04''33 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:04.33 (32.90) [1:04.33] |
32 | Magri' Alessio | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'04''58 | 336 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:04.58 (34.13) [1:04.58] |
33 | Spadaccini Enrico | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'04''97 | 330 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.97 (33.85) [1:04.97] |
34 | Lentini Stefano | 2001 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'05''10 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.10 (33.72) [1:05.10] |
35 | Pace Leonardo | 2001 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'05''21 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.21 (33.85) [1:05.21] |
36 | Sambataro Simone | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'05''30 | 325 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.30 (34.32) [1:05.30] |
37 | La Terra Mauro | 2001 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'05''72 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:05.72 (33.81) [1:05.72] |
38 | Barbagallo Alessio | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'05''99 | 315 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.99 (34.67) [1:05.99] |
39 | Pesce Lorenzo Maria | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'06''24 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.24 (33.78) [1:06.24] |
40 | Dizione Emanuele | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'06''25 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:06.25 (33.86) [1:06.25] |
41 | Scalici Antonino | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''45 | 309 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.45 (34.77) [1:06.45] |
42 | Valenti Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''59 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.59 (34.72) [1:06.59] |
43 | Orbitello Simone | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'06''62 | 306 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:06.62 (33.96) [1:06.62] |
44 | Gitto Anthony | 2001 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 01'06''64 | 306 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.64 (34.89) [1:06.64] |
45 | Causarano Guglielmo | 2001 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'06''80 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.80 (34.75) [1:06.80] |
46 | Zinnari Gabriele | 2001 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 01'07''19 | 299 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:07.19 (34.63) [1:07.19] |
47 | Distefano Ivan | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'07''21 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.21 (34.71) [1:07.21] |
48 | Gangi Luca Filippo | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'07''37 | 296 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.37 (35.20) [1:07.37] |
49 | Coppola Manuel | 2001 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'07''44 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:07.44 (35.10) [1:07.44] |
50 | Bosello Davide | 2001 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 01'08''14 | 286 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.14 (36.07) [1:08.14] |
51 | Costa Loris | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'08''39 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.39 (36.23) [1:08.39] |
52 | Lucenti Kristian | 2001 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 01'08''68 | 280 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:08.68 (36.41) [1:08.68] |
53 | Cairo Gabriele Vincenzo | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'08''99 | 276 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:08.99 (35.54) [1:08.99] |
54 | Longo Giuliano | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'09''03 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.03 (35.64) [1:09.03] |
55 | Palazzo Davide | 2001 | CSTI SSD - Caltagirone | 01'09''40 | 271 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.40 (36.17) [1:09.40] |
56 | Forestiere Michael | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'09''48 | 270 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:09.48 (35.70) [1:09.48] |
57 | Di Bella Francesco | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'10''11 | 263 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.11 (36.92) [1:10.11] |
58 | Asciutto Salvatore | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''06 | 252 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.06 (37.07) [1:11.06] |
59 | Fortuna Gabriele | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'12''01 | 243 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:12.01 (37.13) [1:12.01] |
60 | Carollo Gabriele | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''16 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.16 (37.42) [1:12.16] |
    | Picone Edoardo | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |