Ridder Sanne
NED Lz 1886 (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''25     12/03/2023 | 00'31''25     12/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''51'     08/04/2023 | 01'09''51'     08/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''96'     11/12/2022 | 02'37''96'     11/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'48''94'     05/05/2023 | 05'33''30'     08/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''61     06/05/2023 | 00'37''83     05/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''44'     15/01/2023 | 01'21''44'     15/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'05''53'     06/05/2023 | 02'58''21'     11/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''19     06/05/2023 | 00'35''25     12/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''00'     05/05/2023 | 03'01''58'     08/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'06''54'     06/05/2023 | 05'06''54'     06/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'46''91'     05/05/2023 | 10'46''91'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''91'     06/05/2023 | 02'30''91'     06/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'47''17'     08/04/2023 | 04'20''97'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Looi Hanna | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'32''27 | |
2 | Braat Jessica | 2002 | NED Azc | 00'33''64 | |
3 | Visser Wendy | 2002 | NED De Gooye | 00'37''10 | |
4 | Leije Sophie | 2000 | NED De Gooye | 00'38''04 | |
5 | Karstel Thamar | 2001 | NED Acz | 00'38''10 | |
6 | Noordhoek Femke | 1999 | NED De Watervogels | 00'38''73 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nystrom Erika | 1994 | NED De Plons | 00'34''81 | |
2 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'37''03 | |
3 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'38''03 | |
4 | Hulst Sjaron | 1998 | NED Acz | 00'44''09 | |
5 | Watson Tonicha | 1996 | NED Des | 00'44''96 | |
6 | Hulst Brenda | 1997 | NED Acz | 00'45''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groeneveldt Leontine | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'33''79 | |
2 | Ewijk Lisa | 1992 | NED Trbres | 00'39''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ridder Sanne | 1985 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'35''25 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Linting Ramona | 1983 | NED Azc | 00'36''89 | |
2 | Groenhorst Clara | 1982 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'40''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schlipp Katharina | 1973 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'39''13 | |
2 | Konijn Nathasja | 1971 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'44''87 |