Ridder Sanne
NED Lz 1886 (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''25     12/03/2023 | 00'31''25     12/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''51'     08/04/2023 | 01'09''51'     08/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''96'     11/12/2022 | 02'37''96'     11/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'48''94'     05/05/2023 | 05'33''30'     08/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''61     06/05/2023 | 00'37''83     05/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''44'     15/01/2023 | 01'21''44'     15/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'05''53'     06/05/2023 | 02'58''21'     11/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''19     06/05/2023 | 00'35''25     12/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''00'     05/05/2023 | 03'01''58'     08/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'06''54'     06/05/2023 | 05'06''54'     06/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'46''91'     05/05/2023 | 10'46''91'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''91'     06/05/2023 | 02'30''91'     06/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'47''17'     08/04/2023 | 04'20''97'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakker Valerie | 2001 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 02'59''95 | |||
2 | Rolloos Esmee | 1998 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 03'00''40 | |||
3 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 03'06''85 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Have Heleen | 1994 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'12''75 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofland Rianne | 1988 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'37''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ridder Sanne | 1985 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 02'58''21 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruybroek Tonia | 1981 | NED Poseidon'56 | 02'46''75 | |||
2 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED Bijtelskil | 03'00''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 02'51''90 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schipper Van Est Danielle | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 03'38''32 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Steijger Anita | 1965 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'18''92 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 03'01''37 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 04'37''60 | |||
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 04'59''00 |