Perez Rodriguez Maria Esther
ESP C. N. Merida (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 00'41''05     05/03/2022 | 00'41''05     05/03/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''44'     17/02/2023 | 01'28''44'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'22''27'     06/03/2022 | 03'22''27'     06/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''56     17/02/2023 | 00'45''56     17/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'36''91'     16/02/2023 | 03'36''91'     16/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''28'     05/03/2022 | 01'35''28'     05/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 06'48''58'     18/02/2023 | 06'48''58'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''22'     17/02/2023 | 01'55''22'     17/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrena Zudaire Nerea | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 05'37''37 | |||
2 | Piqueras Chulia Andrea | 2002 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 05'41''18 | |||
3 | Munoz Valverde Alba | 2003 | ESP Piri, Aece Vilassar De Mar | 05'59''50 | |||
4 | Martinez Martinez Candela | 2000 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 06'02''16 | |||
5 | Ramon Zafra Marta | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 06'28''86 | |||
6 | Dominguez Aparicio Claudia | 1999 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 06'37''59 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanchez Castillo Sheila | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 05'30''27 | |||
2 | Benavides Lopez Guiomar | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 05'39''94 | |||
3 | Larraya Del Hoyo Cristina | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 05'43''41 | |||
4 | Torre Maroto Miriam De La | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 05'49''56 | |||
5 | Saenz Olmedo Andrea | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 05'56''19 | |||
6 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 05'58''34 | |||
7 | Baez Dieguez Silvia | 1998 | ESP Monteverde | 06'23''97 | |||
8 | Fernandez Corrochano Silvia | 1996 | ESP Monteverde | 06'49''25 | |||
9 | Rebollo Lara Cristina | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 07'00''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arroyo Garcia Sonia | 1993 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 05'34''87 | |||
2 | Corbalan Hernandez Maria Jose | 1990 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 05'46''91 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Timon Noelia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 05'49''17 | |||
4 | Bouchet Sybille | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 06'27''03 | |||
5 | Garcia Monteiro Susana | 1992 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 06'32''90 | |||
6 | De Andres Morala Laura | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 06'44''91 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roldan Gomez Alba | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 05'34''31 | |||
2 | Aguera Fernandez Patricia | 1987 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 05'41''42 | |||
3 | Von Maldonado Susana | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 05'47''92 | |||
4 | Martinez Castellano Saioa | 1984 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 06'15''75 | |||
5 | Marin Rueda Melania | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 06'58''02 | |||
6 | Commeaux Gonzalez Noelia | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 07'55''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zapater Rodriguez Gemma | 1981 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 05'40''18 | |||
2 | Fuentes Gutierrez Maria C. | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 05'43''24 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Rubio Ana Belen | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 05'54''49 | |||
4 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 06'13''67 | |||
5 | Fkeoui Omari Salma | 1982 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 06'37''11 | |||
6 | Vivas Rovira Lledo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 09'39''89 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 06'06''88 | |||
2 | Gutierrez Garcia Noelia | 1978 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 06'45''49 | |||
3 | Perez Rodriguez Maria Esther | 1974 | ESP C. N. Merida | 06'48''58 | |||
4 | Raro Garnes Pilar | 1978 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 07'06''03 | |||
5 | Calvente Ninatsaki Lidia | 1974 | ESP C.d. Swim Granada | 07'11''83 | |||
6 | Nemeth Andrea | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 07'16''58 | |||
7 | Gimenez Alos Maria Teresa | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 07'19''12 | |||
8 | Palomares Contreras Inma | 1975 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 07'27''83 | |||
9 | Breval Listan Montserrat | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 07'30''59 | |||
10 | Cabal Alvarez Beatriz Maria | 1974 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 07'37''94 | |||
11 | Mondejar Lopez Almudena | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 07'43''58 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vila Fortuny Marta | 1972 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 06'00''82 | |||
2 | Escanero Maicas Begona | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 06'30''45 | |||
3 | Diaz Bravo Begona | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 06'41''38 | |||
4 | Lacomba Calle Maria Victoria | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 06'42''44 | |||
5 | Tahara Maiko | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 06'52''07 | |||
6 | Sanchez Lopez Maria Jose | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 08'28''89 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 06'07''11 | |||
2 | Teixidor Legoux Aurelia | 1968 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 06'35''10 | |||
3 | Port Casamitjana Adriana | 1967 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 06'40''46 | |||
4 | Rosa Ros Nuria | 1967 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 06'56''01 | |||
5 | Pinto Salvador Maria Teresa | 1967 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 07'10''83 | |||
6 | Diaz Bravo Maria Del Carmen | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 07'34''76 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Mercedes | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 07'40''78 | |||
8 | Garcia Martinez Maria Ester | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 07'46''89 | |||
9 | Barja Barja Liliana | 1965 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 07'48''37 | |||
10 | Montesinos Rodenas Maria Jose | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 10'12''19 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guillen Munoz Maria Ramona | 1959 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 06'19''95 | |||
2 | Martinez Pablo Ana Maria | 1960 | ESP Cn Ferca | 06'40''12 | |||
3 | Moneo Hernandez Idoia | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 07'52''44 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aranega Benitez Aranzazu | 1957 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 07'17''00 | |||
2 | Franke Kirsten | 1957 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 10'21''93 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 09'48''97 |