1 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar, Villalta Gonzalez Elena, Martin Alonso Jorge Raquel, Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 01'51''40 | 972,80 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 56.72 (29.61) [56.72] 150m 1:27.84 (31.12) 200m 1:51.40 (23.56) [54.68] |
2 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Carvajal Romera Candido, Catala Sanchez Jaime, Adorno Salvador Ana, Felip Alonso Maria Jose | 01'52''51 | 963,20 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 52.79 (26.34) [52.79] 150m 1:22.77 (29.98) 200m 1:52.51 (29.74) [59.72] |
3 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Orensanz Martinez Joan, Contreras Blanco Domingo, Garcia Carrasco Isabel, Vallespi Sune Cristina | 01'56''59 | 929,50 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 53.79 (27.42) [53.79] 150m 1:24.60 (30.81) 200m 1:56.59 (31.99) [1:02.80] |
4 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | Lozano Alvarez Jose Miguel, Maestre Cabanes Fatima, Cerdan Gran Angela, Silvente Ortega Juan | 01'57''18 | 924,82 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.92 (29.29) [55.92] 150m 1:25.27 (29.35) 200m 1:57.18 (31.91) [1:01.26] |
5 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Rubio Arribas Maria, Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio, Pastor De La Cal Eduardo, Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 01'57''47 | 922,53 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 58.74 (26.24) [58.74] 150m 1:25.94 (27.20) 200m 1:57.47 (31.53) [58.73] |
6 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Navasquillo Palomar Francisco, Perez Garcia Beatriz, Escanero Maicas Begona, Gonzalez Sabio Ricardo | 01'59''95 | 903,46 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 58.99 (31.43) [58.99] 150m 1:32.73 (33.74) 200m 1:59.95 (27.22) [1:00.96] |
7 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | Bruscolotti Fabio, Gutierrez Garcia Noelia, Lochmann Michaela, Davara Mendez Fernando | 02'01''29 | 893,48 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 1:01.42 (34.47) [1:01.42] 150m 1:35.65 (34.23) 200m 2:01.29 (25.64) [59.87] |
8 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | Del Amo Galan Ruben, Marin Martinez Juana, Ballester Gurricabeitia Eduardo, Rodriguez Largacha Maria Jose | 02'01''42 | 892,52 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:00.40 (32.47) [1:00.40] 150m 1:28.25 (27.85) 200m 2:01.42 (33.17) [1:01.02] |
9 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | Saralegui Albira Mikel, Oscar Corredor Nasarre D, Jimenez Sanchez Paloma, Elio Villanueva Marian | 02'03''04 | 880,77 | | | |
50m 25.44 (25.44) 100m 53.94 (28.50) [53.94] 150m 1:28.68 (34.74) 200m 2:03.04 (34.36) [1:09.10] |
10 | ESP C.N. Mijas | Jaime Porras Veronica, Alonso Zarazaga Rafael, De Valdes Bachs Rafael, Tolnai Sara | 02'03''11 | 880,27 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:03.30 (32.30) [1:03.30] 150m 1:33.44 (30.14) 200m 2:03.11 (29.67) [59.81] |
11 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Molto Precioso Javier, Andujar Tendero Esteban, Iniesta Martinez Anabel, Leal Scasso Eva | 02'03''24 | 879,34 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 55.51 (28.83) [55.51] 150m 1:28.59 (33.08) 200m 2:03.24 (34.65) [1:07.73] |
    | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | Gomez Ramos Jesus, Zubillaga De Miguel Luis Maria, Mullins Elizabeth, Del Rio Redondo Emma | 02'03''24 | 879,34 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 57.22 (28.33) [57.22] 150m 1:25.84 (28.62) 200m 2:03.24 (37.40) [1:06.02] |
13 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Lacomba Calle Maria Victoria, Toledo Arteaga Daniel, Cavero Rodrigo, Tahara Maiko | 02'04''55 | 870,09 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:03.30 (29.36) [1:03.30] 150m 1:30.58 (27.28) 200m 2:04.55 (33.97) [1:01.25] |
14 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | Jaque Garcia Francisco, Garrido Calleja Laura, Canora Marin Maria Azucena, Sarmiento Mc Innes Sergio | 02'05''40 | 864,19 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 58.74 (29.24) [58.74] 150m 1:37.02 (38.28) 200m 2:05.40 (28.38) [1:06.66] |
15 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | Arriola Gil Izaskun, Dominguez Zuniga Miguel, Alonso Lazaro Oihane, Sese Garcia Salvador | 02'05''67 | 862,34 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:06.82 (30.65) [1:06.82] 150m 1:36.99 (30.17) 200m 2:05.67 (28.68) [58.85] |
16 | ESP Master Madrid | Sanguino Alonso Luis Joaquin, Morales Limia Jose Luis, Martinez Ferri Marina, Arqueros Tornos Alba | 02'08''60 | 842,69 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:01.77 (30.51) [1:01.77] 150m 1:35.18 (33.41) 200m 2:08.60 (33.42) [1:06.83] |
17 | ESP Monteverde | Pereira Del Pino Cesar, Navarro Aguirre Juan Carlos, Madrid Ferreiras Maite, Pineda Herrera Laura | 02'10''60 | 829,79 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.58 (30.50) [58.58] 150m 1:35.57 (36.99) 200m 2:10.60 (35.03) [1:12.02] |
18 | ESP C.N. Metropole | Quintanilla Ayllon Elena, Alberiche Ruano Maria Del Pino, Gil Henriquez Jorge Juan, Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 02'10''70 | 829,15 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:09.22 (35.74) [1:09.22] 150m 1:40.01 (30.79) 200m 2:10.70 (30.69) [1:01.48] |
19 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo, Yarritu Losa Itziar, Rodriguez De Pablo Maria, Salguero Castillero Antonio | 02'11''35 | 825,05 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:03.69 (31.66) [1:03.69] 150m 1:40.76 (37.07) 200m 2:11.35 (30.59) [1:07.66] |
20 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | Garcia Garcia Raul, Raro Garnes Pilar, Alcaraz Pagan Nieves, Morales Maldonado Miguel Angel | 02'13''28 | 813,10 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:03.90 (34.91) [1:03.90] 150m 1:41.11 (37.21) 200m 2:13.28 (32.17) [1:09.38] |
21 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | Sanchez Castillo Sheila, Campillo Boj Victor Manuel, Hempel Wilhelm, Hempel Ellen | 02'17''60 | 787,57 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 56.98 (28.37) [56.98] 150m 1:31.00 (34.02) 200m 2:17.60 (46.60) [1:20.62] |
22 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | Villanova Lanuza Andres, Borroy Lopez Maria Carmen, Lopez Lafuente Pilar, Calvo Mestre Angel | 02'17''84 | 786,20 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:10.50 (36.46) [1:10.50] 150m 1:46.28 (35.78) 200m 2:17.84 (31.56) [1:07.34] |
23 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | Martin Bernat Lucia, Torondel Cotanda David, Dolz Fontelles Vicenta, Romero Beltran Jesus | 02'25''38 | 745,43 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:11.49 (34.17) [1:11.49] 150m 1:57.66 (46.17) 200m 2:25.38 (27.72) [1:13.89] |
24 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | Beas Lopez Alba, Garcia Rodriguez Alberto, Mihura Carrion Maria Del Mar, Mihura Mendez Antonio | 02'29''55 | 724,64 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:02.16 (26.22) [1:02.16] 150m 1:36.67 (34.51) 200m 2:29.55 (52.88) [1:27.39] |
25 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | Hernandez Alonso Aitor, Berndtsson Ann Mari, Alonso Alonso Luis Alberto, Branf Judith Sarah | 02'36''75 | 691,36 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 1:09.82 (42.22) [1:09.82] 150m 1:51.00 (41.18) 200m 2:36.75 (45.75) [1:26.93] |
26 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | De La Zarza Merchan Jorge, Melchor Martin De La Sierra Jose Luis, Carralafuente Navarro Sonia, Medina Alvarez Gloria | 02'42''04 | 668,79 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 1:02.85 (35.18) [1:02.85] 150m 1:51.90 (49.05) 200m 2:42.04 (50.14) [1:39.19] |
27 | ESP C.n. Albacora | Pinto Salvador Maria Teresa, Avino Espi Maria Mercedes, Puertas Martinez Pedro, Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 02'46''14 | 652,28 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:32.54 (54.21) [1:32.54] 150m 2:12.57 (40.03) 200m 2:46.14 (33.57) [1:13.60] |
28 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | Fernandez Ibieta Maria, Omar Gonzalez Bonvicini, Martinez Lozano Faustina, Parkes Nicholas | 02'46''66 | 650,25 | | | |
50m 56.38 (56.38) 100m 1:37.68 (41.30) [1:37.68] 150m 2:17.18 (39.50) 200m 2:46.66 (29.48) [1:08.98] |
29 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Martinez Dominguez David, Sanchez Gonzalez Elena, Ortega Polo Vanesa, Martinez Fernandez Joaquin | 02'47''15 | 648,34 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:04.14 (32.11) [1:04.14] 150m 1:37.94 (33.80) 200m 2:47.15 (1:09.21) [1:43.01] |