Tornero Jimenez Juana
ESP C.N. Albacete (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''40     05/03/2022 | 00'39''40     05/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'15''26'     05/03/2022 | 03'15''26'     05/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'58''48'     16/02/2023 | 06'58''41'     03/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''38     19/02/2023 | 00'45''06     11/12/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''89'     17/02/2023 | 01'39''87'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'43''92'     10/12/2022 | 03'35''33'     06/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''18'     16/02/2023 | 01'41''18'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'40''49'     17/02/2023 | 03'40''49'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''63'     18/02/2023 | 02'13''63'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'57''04'     19/02/2023 | 02'44''60'     01/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''04'     11/12/2022 | 02'10''50'     04/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''15'     10/12/2022 | 02'24''87'     03/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Cto Regional Master De Invierno 22/23 (Cuenca, ESP) - 1° Day
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezcua Jimena Victoria | 1998 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 02'43''82 | |||
2 | Fuentes Parra Maria | 2001 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'15''54 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonzalez Megia Patricia | 1993 | ESP Monteverde | 02'28''93 | |||
2 | Torre Maroto Miriam De La | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'42''78 | |||
3 | Diaz Ropero Diaz Parreno Maria | 1995 | ESP C.N. Criptana Gigantes | 03'14''74 | |||
    | Moreno Lopez Miriam | 1997 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moya Quevedo Nuria | 1990 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 02'43''02 | |||
2 | Barreda Rodriguez Fiamma | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 02'54''81 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rubio Palomares Helena | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'54''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tornero Jimenez Juana | 1979 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'43''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Escribano Victorio Monica | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 04'21''06 | |||
2 | Mancho Collado Esther | 1974 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 05'22''42 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Pacheco Calderon Noemi | 1972 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 04'21''59 | |||
2 | Alfaro Garcia Almonacid Paloma | 1972 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 04'29''39 | |||
3 | Mendez Quesada Isabel | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 04'48''64 | |||
    | Lopez Villalba Conchi | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rojas Vargas Diana Patricia | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 04'46''33 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santa Maria Blanco Maria Fe | 1961 | ESP C.N. Valdepenas | 04'47''69 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez De La Cruz Mercedes | 1952 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 06'34''34 |