1 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Mutiloa Albizuri Lore, Dominguez Artigas Paloma, Bastida Herreros Itxaro, Garcia Rubio Marta | 01'52''19 | 984,58 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 55.93 (27.41) [55.93] 150m 1:24.60 (28.67) 200m 1:52.19 (27.59) [56.26] |
2 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Fuentes Alejandre Eider, Dapena Marcos Amaia, Paredes Huete Uxue, Llano Palacios Sonia | 01'52''73 | 979,86 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 55.34 (28.29) [55.34] 150m 1:23.64 (28.30) 200m 1:52.73 (29.09) [57.39] |
3 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell, Arroyo Garcia Sonia, Lopez Quinto Georgina, Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 01'56''36 | 949,30 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 58.94 (29.82) [58.94] 150m 1:28.66 (29.72) 200m 1:56.36 (27.70) [57.42] |
4 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Suarez De Tangil Prieto Paloma, Munoz Lozano Soraya, Roldan Gomez Alba, Santos Lopez Monica | 01'58''92 | 928,86 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 59.13 (29.43) [59.13] 150m 1:29.98 (30.85) 200m 1:58.92 (28.94) [59.79] |
5 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Villalta Gonzalez Elena, Arroyo Garcia Licinia, Martin Alonso Jorge Raquel, Duran Suja Elena | 01'58''94 | 928,70 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:00.65 (30.19) [1:00.65] 150m 1:31.49 (30.84) 200m 1:58.94 (27.45) [58.29] |
6 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | Berrio Gonzalez Marta, Lanza Nieto Olga, Puche Ribera Esther, Maestre Cabanes Fatima | 02'00''67 | 915,39 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:01.01 (30.43) [1:01.01] 150m 1:31.47 (30.46) 200m 2:00.67 (29.20) [59.66] |
7 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | Asnaghi Alice, Ashley Susanna Elizabeth, Perez Penas Elian, Sanchez Hijon Marina | 02'03''95 | 891,17 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 57.93 (30.17) [57.93] 150m 1:28.86 (30.93) 200m 2:03.95 (35.09) [1:06.02] |
8 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | Mullins Elizabeth, Garcia Dominguez Cristina, Garrido Calleja Laura, Sanchez Diego Alba | 02'05''69 | 878,83 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:03.71 (34.90) [1:03.71] 150m 1:33.05 (29.34) 200m 2:05.69 (32.64) [1:01.98] |
9 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Gonzalez Rubio Ana Belen, Fresno Rodriguez Soraya, Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra, Medina Montero Esther | 02'07''40 | 867,03 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:01.92 (31.01) [1:01.92] 150m 1:33.68 (31.76) 200m 2:07.40 (33.72) [1:05.48] |
10 | ESP Monteverde | Ursua Santos Susana, Verbo Perulero Cristina, Jimenez Vergara Cecilia, Pino Hernandez Carmen | 02'07''95 | 863,31 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:01.04 (31.81) [1:01.04] 150m 1:34.33 (33.29) 200m 2:07.95 (33.62) [1:06.91] |
11 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | Brana Menendez Sonia, Espino Albela Andrea, Espasandin Martinez Maria, Alayon Morin Cristina | 02'08''32 | 860,82 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:04.10 (32.23) [1:04.10] 150m 1:36.57 (32.47) 200m 2:08.32 (31.75) [1:04.22] |
12 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Lasierra Bandres Andrea, Torres Rodrigues Marcella, Dopico Espada Clara, Bermejo Albero Ines | 02'09''26 | 854,56 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:06.18 (33.35) [1:06.18] 150m 1:40.75 (34.57) 200m 2:09.26 (28.51) [1:03.08] |
13 | ESP C.N. San Blas | Pardo Ramilo Lucia, Hortiguela Pintado Marta, Toso Passow Carolina, Fernandez Pena Maria Clara | 02'12''52 | 833,53 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:04.67 (32.94) [1:04.67] 150m 1:38.77 (34.10) 200m 2:12.52 (33.75) [1:07.85] |
14 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | Prado Franco Marta E., Rodriguez Perez Vanesa, Suarez Garcia Sofia, Gonzalez Perez Jessica | 02'19''73 | 790,52 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.10 (36.54) [1:10.10] 150m 1:43.55 (33.45) 200m 2:19.73 (36.18) [1:09.63] |
15 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | Chamadoira Dominguez Jennifer, Gonzalez Perez Paula, Covelo Saavedra Nahir, Abreu Fernandez Marta | 02'32''02 | 726,61 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:09.05 (39.20) [1:09.05] 150m 1:48.59 (39.54) 200m 2:32.02 (43.43) [1:22.97] |
    | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | Saenz Olmedo Andrea, Prior Palacin Almudena, Pena Pachon Lucia Inmacu, Arrufat Jimenez Noemi | Squalificato | |