Casadio Roberta
XXV Ponti Orthomax (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''36     17/03/2024 | 00'28''88     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''81'     17/03/2024 | 01'04''43     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''87     17/03/2024 | 00'31''75     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borioni Giulia | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'04''94 | |||
2 | Del Giudice Chiara | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''31 | |||
3 | Castelli Alissa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'08''04 | |||
4 | Allegrucci Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'14''96 | |||
5 | Antonini Lara | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'15''99 | |||
6 | Cucculelli Beatrice | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'19''72 | |||
7 | Papa Dalila | 2003 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'21''56 | |||
8 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'27''19 | |||
9 | Fantozzi Rosalba | 2002 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'28''73 | |||
10 | Scarapazzi Eleonora | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'40''15 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martiradonna Jennifer Grazia | 1995 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'57''65 | |||
2 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'57''98 | |||
3 | Ianiro Camilla | 1999 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''70 | |||
4 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''10 | |||
5 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'02''37 | |||
6 | Gibbon Giorgia | 1995 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'04''51 | |||
7 | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'07''41 | |||
8 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'08''06 | |||
9 | Di Martino Sofia | 1997 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'10''14 | |||
10 | Sansoni Sara | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'10''89 | |||
11 | Nalli Veronica | 1999 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'12''65 | |||
12 | Merendoni Giulia | 1996 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'13''26 | |||
13 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'19''47 | |||
14 | Stefanoni Ludovica | 1996 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'19''71 | |||
15 | Brandoli Alessia | 1998 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'21''95 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernabucci Giorgia | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'03''48 | |||
2 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'05''34 | |||
3 | Cerone Marzia | 1994 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'05''96 | |||
4 | Agostino Clara | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'08''56 | |||
5 | Famooss Paolini Chiara | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'09''20 | |||
6 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''48 | |||
7 | Cusimano Marzia | 1992 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'16''69 | |||
8 | Lucangeli Giulia | 1993 | Mandingo SSD | 01'17''01 | |||
9 | Pellicciotti Giorgia | 1994 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'31''18 | |||
10 | Antonini Francesca | 1994 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'39''54 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schiavoncini Chantal | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''65 | |||
2 | Pozzi Federica | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'12''20 | |||
3 | Mikecz Orsolya | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'12''26 | |||
4 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''17 | |||
5 | Antonucci Jessica | 1988 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'13''68 | |||
6 | Meucci Alice | 1986 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'17''22 | |||
7 | De Falco Darma | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'21''95 | |||
8 | Rajil Hind | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'37''16 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'06''15 | |||
2 | Abenavoli Susanna | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'09''43 | |||
3 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'11''45 | |||
4 | Lanzellotto Federica | 1984 | Aventino Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'11''98 | |||
5 | Morra Valeria | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'13''65 | |||
6 | Di Ruzza Sara | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'17''07 | |||
7 | Picchi Maria Giulia | 1980 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'18''21 | |||
8 | Palma Anita | 1983 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'18''74 | |||
9 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'21''46 | |||
10 | Sotgiu Maria Licia | 1984 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 01'23''47 | |||
11 | Russo Sabrina | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'32''34 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'04''81 | |||
2 | Lazzarini Jessica | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'12''54 | |||
3 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'19''40 | |||
4 | Macchioni Mascia | 1978 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'20''69 | |||
5 | Nosarzewska Agnese | 1979 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'26''35 | |||
6 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'27''43 | |||
7 | Ricci Sira | 1978 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'32''20 | |||
8 | Musto Tiziana | 1976 | Mandingo SSD | 01'32''67 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''71 | |||
2 | Ruiu Francesca Daniela | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'09''57 | |||
3 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'12''41 | |||
4 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'13''89 | |||
5 | Costagli Sabrina | 1972 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'20''85 | |||
6 | Minagra Alessandra | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'25''45 | |||
7 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'27''38 | |||
8 | De Santis Elena | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'27''92 | |||
9 | Antonelli Agnese | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'29''62 | |||
10 | Paolucci Francesca | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'31''83 | |||
11 | Pecorari Claudia | 1973 | Mandingo SSD | 01'35''11 | |||
12 | Lamanna Rossana Maria Gabriella | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'38''21 | |||
13 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'44''49 | |||
14 | Cifelli Federica | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'05''95 | |||
15 | Zaetta Wanda | 1971 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'07''68 | |||
    | Esposito Stefania | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'08''61 | |||
2 | Morelli Cecilia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'25''22 | |||
3 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'25''85 | |||
4 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'29''95 | |||
5 | Di Giorgio Giuseppina | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'48''72 | |||
6 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'13''61 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brigazzi Roberta | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'18''81 | |||
2 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'26''41 | |||
3 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''14 | |||
4 | De Stefani Giovanna | 1961 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'34''15 | |||
5 | Pozzi Anna Fausta | 1962 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'38''15 | |||
6 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'40''84 | |||
7 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'43''37 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''73 | |||
2 | D'Angelo Silvia | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'34''58 | |||
3 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'38''69 | |||
4 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'39''40 | |||
5 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'06''16 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dell'Omo Franca | 1952 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'43''38 | |||
2 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'00''09 | |||
3 | Conti Silvana | 1954 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 02'00''26 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jolly Christine | 1949 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'36''50 |