Casadio Roberta
XXV Ponti Orthomax (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''36     17/03/2024 | 00'28''88     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''81'     17/03/2024 | 01'04''43     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''87     17/03/2024 | 00'31''75     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 21° (Roma)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orsetti Marzia | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'06''84 | |
2 | Castelli Alissa | 2001 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'07''37 | |
3 | Scarapazzi Eleonora | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'32''28 | |
4 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'32''40 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''99 | |
2 | Stefanini Raissa | 1998 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'07''45 | |
3 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'10''62 | |
4 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''71 | |
5 | Lisa Marta | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''89 | |
6 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'13''42 | |
7 | Varacalli Alessia | 1996 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'18''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'00''90 | |
2 | Cesetti Ginevra | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''64 | |
3 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''86 | |
4 | Agostino Clara | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'07''46 | |
5 | Bevere Maria Teresa | 1991 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'09''93 | |
6 | Brunamonti Silvia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'10''75 | |
7 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'10''96 | |
8 | Dolmetta Maria Claudia | 1989 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'14''15 | |
9 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'17''64 | |
10 | Bernardi Elisa | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'18''82 | |
11 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''70 | |
12 | Belcamino Prisca | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'30''83 | |
13 | Cisternino Arianna | 1992 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'52''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'03''68 | |
2 | Feduzi Alessandra | 1987 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'17''99 | |
3 | Greco Valeria | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'22''77 | |
4 | Lanteri Roberta | 1985 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'24''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''07 | |
2 | Palma Anita | 1983 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'19''92 | |
3 | Picchi Maria Giulia | 1980 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'20''29 | |
4 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'31''04 | |
5 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'32''63 | |
6 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'33''75 | |
7 | Romano Carolina | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'35''82 | |
8 | Del Bono Ludovica | 1979 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'37''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''70 | |
2 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'05''54 | |
3 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'11''41 | |
4 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'14''26 | |
5 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'20''55 | |
6 | Dagnino Alessandra | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''14 | |
7 | Duni Roberta | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'37''47 | |
8 | Sirovich Daniela | 1975 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'44''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''52 | |
2 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'17''75 | |
3 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'21''06 | |
4 | Paci Paola | 1972 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'22''50 | |
5 | Finanzieri Federica | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''75 | |
6 | Franci Sara | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'30''84 | |
7 | Jatta Liviana | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'32''99 | |
8 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'34''79 | |
9 | Colucci Mariangela | 1971 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'35''17 | |
10 | Cervone Elisabetta | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'37''67 | |
11 | Rosini Cristina | 1971 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'50''35 | |
12 | Sane' Schepisi Monica | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'53''76 | |
13 | Crisafi Claudia Carla Francesca | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'05''05 | |
14 | Cifelli Federica | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'07''61 | |
    | Celletti Alessandra | 1970 | Aventino Nuoto Roma SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'06''69 | |
2 | Biglietto Monica | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''25 | |
3 | D'Appollonio Silvia | 1966 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'25''18 | |
4 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'25''90 | |
5 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'26''52 | |
6 | Hamori Judit | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'34''47 | |
7 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'34''82 | |
8 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'36''04 | |
9 | Aizpuru Francesca | 1964 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'42''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'18''24 | |
2 | Mosca Cristina | 1963 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'22''58 | |
3 | Fiorenza Cristiana | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'26''77 | |
4 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'38''18 | |
5 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'41''95 | |
6 | Verzulli Claudia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'45''52 | |
7 | Sartoretti Cinzia | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'03''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''25 | |
2 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'52''07 | |
3 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Sporting Village SSD | 02'05''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jolly Christine | 1949 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'39''05 |