Bocchi Danilo
Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''10'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''91'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'54''71     29/10/2023 | 06'45''50     12/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''45'     07/04/2024 | 01'37''44'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassoli Leonardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'55''75 | |||
2 | Gherardi Federico | 2000 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'58''76 | |||
3 | Trombetti Nicolo' | 2002 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'03''38 | |||
4 | Cima Diego Andrea | 2001 | CUS Bologna | 01'10''57 | |||
5 | Spina Simone | 2002 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'14''63 | |||
6 | Reggiani Andrea | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'28''49 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'54''67 | |||
2 | Vandin Giorgio | 1999 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'58''57 | |||
3 | Maini Luca | 1998 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'58''98 | |||
4 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'00''05 | |||
5 | Maramotti Riccardo | 1998 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'00''09 | |||
6 | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'00''21 | |||
7 | Grisenti Nicola | 1997 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'00''76 | |||
8 | Ugoni Luca | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 01'01''03 | |||
9 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'01''90 | |||
10 | Montanari Giacomo | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'11''86 | |||
11 | Gorbi Leonardo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'21''84 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'51''94 | |||
2 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'56''98 | |||
3 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'57''07 | |||
4 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'57''20 | |||
5 | Phan Huu Tuyen Alessandro | 1994 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'57''32 | |||
6 | Guidetti Mattia | 1990 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'59''55 | |||
7 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''75 | |||
8 | Galli Alessio | 1992 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'00''91 | |||
9 | De Laurentis Pasquale | 1994 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'02''87 | |||
10 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'03''02 | |||
11 | Shweiki Shadi | 1990 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'03''41 | |||
12 | Bernabucci Marco | 1990 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'03''96 | |||
13 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'04''37 | |||
14 | Rolfini Mattia Nicola | 1990 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'08''51 | |||
15 | Vezzani Giacomo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 01'10''44 | |||
16 | Annunziata Francesco | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''89 | |||
17 | Allodi Marco | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'12''62 | |||
18 | Magri Francesco | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'14''43 | |||
19 | Segovia Unda Bryan Alejandro | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'19''86 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'55''54 | |||
2 | Rossetti Michele | 1986 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'57''87 | |||
3 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'58''44 | |||
4 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'59''37 | |||
5 | Frigieri Giovanni | 1988 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'00''14 | |||
6 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'01''93 | |||
7 | Guatteri Riccardo | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'02''00 | |||
8 | Miscia Giuseppe | 1987 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'05''04 | |||
9 | Pace Daniele | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''06 | |||
10 | Mendogni Francesco | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'06''51 | |||
11 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'06''72 | |||
12 | De Blasis Valerio | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'06''97 | |||
13 | Capasso Sossio | 1988 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'09''29 | |||
14 | Monteleone Francesco | 1985 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'09''30 | |||
15 | Morselli Mattia | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''55 | |||
16 | Greco Emanuele | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''88 | |||
17 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'12''73 | |||
18 | Marchioni Alex | 1989 | Gavia ASD | 01'13''59 | |||
19 | Pasini Roberto | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'14''25 | |||
20 | Puviani Marco | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'15''94 | |||
21 | De Dominicis Andrea | 1989 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'41''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''09 | |||
2 | Borsari Daniele | 1984 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'59''57 | |||
3 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''94 | |||
4 | Bianchi Manuel | 1980 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'00''98 | |||
5 | Dignatici Matteo | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'01''02 | |||
6 | Bruni Giuseppe | 1980 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'01''18 | |||
7 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'02''39 | |||
8 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'03''60 | |||
9 | Paterlini Stefano | 1984 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''40 | |||
10 | Colonna Andrea | 1984 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'06''32 | |||
11 | Volpi Emilio | 1980 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'09''87 | |||
12 | Casali Johnny | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'24''09 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'00''85 | |||
2 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'02''75 | |||
3 | Giannoni Riccardo | 1976 | CUS Bologna | 01'03''91 | |||
4 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'05''44 | |||
5 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''81 | |||
6 | Vezzani Valerio | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'08''30 | |||
7 | Brusa Marco | 1976 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'12''89 | |||
8 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'13''71 | |||
9 | Iera Daniele | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''67 | |||
10 | Ottani Raffaele | 1975 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'18''04 | |||
11 | Autiero Baldassarre | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'20''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lambertini Cristiano | 1972 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'57''44 | |||
2 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'57''87 | |||
3 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''25 | |||
4 | Battistini Stefano | 1973 | Nuotando ASD | 01'07''16 | |||
5 | Fornasari Andrea | 1971 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'08''00 | |||
6 | Ferri Christian | 1970 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'09''06 | |||
7 | Cantelmo Marco | 1971 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'09''66 | |||
8 | Adani Massimo | 1972 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'10''53 | |||
9 | Scioletti Andrea | 1973 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'11''02 | |||
10 | Calzati Matteo | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'12''39 | |||
11 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'13''49 | |||
12 | Inglese Davide | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'14''02 | |||
13 | Babini Stefano | 1972 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'15''44 | |||
14 | Conti Sebastiano | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 01'15''75 | |||
15 | Daltri Denis | 1974 | Nuotando ASD | 01'15''91 | |||
    | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'15''91 | |||
17 | Sibani Sebastiano | 1974 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'18''47 | |||
18 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'18''67 | |||
19 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'21''03 | |||
20 | Paradisi Fabrizio | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 01'21''06 | |||
21 | Zafferani Claudio | 1973 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'30''33 | |||
22 | Ramenghi Giacomo | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'32''09 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nanni Marco | 1965 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'00''36 | |||
2 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'02''02 | |||
3 | Rivalini Corrado | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''87 | |||
4 | Amorese Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'09''05 | |||
5 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'10''79 | |||
6 | Comellini Federico | 1968 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'11''66 | |||
7 | Fantini Davide | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'11''67 | |||
8 | Nughes Andrea | 1966 | Gavia ASD | 01'17''28 | |||
9 | Borciani Davide | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 01'24''77 | |||
10 | Cicchetti Enzo Pasquale | 1969 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'31''89 | |||
11 | Puccetti Paolo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'32''26 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gibellini Andrea | 1963 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'05''16 | |||
2 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'07''77 | |||
3 | Magri Cesare | 1964 | CUS Bologna | 01'08''81 | |||
4 | Preti Alessandro | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'10''95 | |||
5 | Bettoli Massimo | 1960 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'16''45 | |||
6 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'19''63 | |||
7 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'21''45 | |||
8 | Martignani Alberto | 1961 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'22''41 | |||
9 | Cervellati Fabrizio | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'23''53 | |||
10 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'29''27 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buriani Franco | 1959 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'17''01 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bondua' Filiberto | 1935 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'29''31 |