Bocchi Danilo
Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''10'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''91'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'54''71     29/10/2023 | 06'45''50     12/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''45'     07/04/2024 | 01'37''44'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Sassuolo 4°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girolimetto Samuele | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'04''91 | |||
2 | Banzi Diego | 2001 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'07''62 | |||
3 | Casoni Alessandro | 2001 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'08''52 | |||
4 | Tassi Pietro | 2000 | Team Futura ASD | 01'13''35 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giglio Marco | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'00''50 | |||
2 | Busi Christian | 1998 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'01''66 | |||
3 | Mercati Michele | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'02''63 | |||
4 | Cingi Luca | 1994 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'10''99 | |||
5 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'17''55 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cardinale Enrico | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'59''03 | |||
2 | Pagani Tommaso | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'03''93 | |||
3 | Compiani Lorenzo | 1989 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'05''64 | |||
4 | Ferretti Andrea | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''62 | |||
5 | Mercantili Diego | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'07''07 | |||
6 | Martino Andrea | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'10''49 | |||
7 | Pananti Fabrizio | 1993 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'19''60 | |||
8 | Pacchioni Alessandro | 1989 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'30''18 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bozzoli Valerio | 1988 | Team Futura ASD | 01'10''88 | |||
2 | Guatteri Riccardo | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'14''15 | |||
3 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'15''01 | |||
4 | Gazzetti Federico | 1986 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'16''41 | |||
5 | Bruschi Richard | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'18''89 | |||
6 | Greco Emanuele | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 01'26''78 | |||
7 | Denti Stefano Giacomo | 1986 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'26''85 | |||
8 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'27''13 | |||
9 | Puviani Marco | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''14 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'14''41 | |||
2 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'15''31 | |||
3 | Pivetti Roberto | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''17 | |||
4 | Govoni Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'17''21 | |||
5 | Lugari Alessandro | 1982 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'19''82 | |||
6 | Santi Giampaolo | 1980 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'20''31 | |||
7 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'20''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''33 | |||
2 | Gnudi Michele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'12''32 | |||
3 | Fossile Roberto | 1977 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'18''44 | |||
4 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'18''49 | |||
5 | Fava Claudio | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'18''95 | |||
6 | Venturelli Davide | 1978 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'19''64 | |||
7 | Muratori Nico | 1977 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'19''85 | |||
8 | Rilei Andrea | 1975 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'21''45 | |||
9 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'25''74 | |||
10 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche SSD | 01'29''00 | |||
11 | Manfredini Marco | 1977 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'35''58 | |||
12 | Zagnoli Lorenzo | 1978 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'38''11 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''07 | |||
2 | Zanasi Marco | 1970 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 01'22''12 | |||
3 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'22''50 | |||
4 | Guaiumi Nicola | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 01'23''28 | |||
5 | Ganzerla Carlo | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''51 | |||
6 | Clo' Andrea | 1972 | Stella Azzurra | 01'35''28 | |||
7 | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'37''44 | |||
8 | Ramenghi Giacomo | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'42''07 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maini Gabriele | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 01'10''40 | |||
2 | Nisci Paolo | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'17''31 | |||
3 | Ferrari Mauro | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'22''17 | |||
4 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'24''80 | |||
5 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'27''03 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'16''87 | |||
2 | Orlandini Edo | 1961 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'20''98 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | Stella Azzurra | 01'38''95 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merighi Mirco | 1951 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'42''06 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Briganti Paolo | 1944 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 02'52''39 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'17''23 |