Bocchi Danilo
Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | 00'32''80     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''10'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''91'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | 02'57''77     12/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'54''71     29/10/2023 | 06'45''50     12/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | 00'44''73     30/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''45'     07/04/2024 | 01'37''44'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 | 02'22''54'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Sassuolo 4°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantoni Stefano | 2000 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'57''25 | |||
2 | Storchi Lorenzo | 1999 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'58''31 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'52''27 | |||
2 | Torri Federico | 1998 | Stella Azzurra | 00'59''16 | |||
3 | Grisenti Nicola | 1997 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'01''39 | |||
4 | Pitocchi Federico | 1995 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'02''05 | |||
5 | Storchi Paolo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''35 | |||
6 | Caleffi Garutti Enrico | 1996 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''28 | |||
7 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'04''85 | |||
8 | Dalla Libera Riccardo | 1996 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'07''30 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'52''72 | |||
2 | Vincenzi Manuel | 1989 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'53''06 | |||
3 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'54''21 | |||
4 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 00'55''28 | |||
5 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'57''61 | |||
    | Compiani Lorenzo | 1989 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'57''61 | |||
7 | Ravazzini Gabriele | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'00''39 | |||
8 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'03''13 | |||
9 | Vaschieri Valerio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'04''43 | |||
10 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'09''40 | |||
11 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'13''55 | |||
12 | Annunziata Francesco | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'14''78 | |||
13 | Pacchioni Alessandro | 1989 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'15''79 | |||
14 | Pozzoli Elia | 1993 | Stella Azzurra | 01'18''12 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 01'04''20 | |||
2 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'05''14 | |||
3 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'06''49 | |||
4 | Greco Emanuele | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''74 | |||
5 | Pace Daniele | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'10''22 | |||
6 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'10''59 | |||
7 | Puviani Marco | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'15''31 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'57''94 | |||
2 | Dignatici Matteo | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'00''98 | |||
3 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'03''01 | |||
4 | Boff Alexandre Luis | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'08''66 | |||
5 | Pernechele Daniele | 1980 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'18''75 | |||
6 | Campani Giovanni | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 01'19''87 | |||
7 | Lotti Simone | 1983 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'20''60 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borghi Manuele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'58''71 | |||
2 | Grassi Cesare | 1978 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'59''57 | |||
3 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'00''44 | |||
4 | Venturelli Davide | 1978 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'05''38 | |||
5 | Fraulini Simone | 1977 | Team Futura ASD | 01'10''15 | |||
6 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''17 | |||
7 | Manfredini Marco | 1977 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'15''61 | |||
8 | Novelli Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'17''21 | |||
9 | Enright Barry Jonathon | 1977 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'27''69 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'59''01 | |||
2 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'01''78 | |||
3 | Rivalini Corrado | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''51 | |||
4 | Severi Francesco | 1971 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'07''05 | |||
5 | Battistin Gabriele | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''11 | |||
6 | Ferri Christian | 1970 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'10''77 | |||
7 | Ganzerla Carlo | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 01'14''94 | |||
8 | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'18''09 | |||
9 | Franceschini Stefano | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'19''95 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'02''77 | |||
2 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'11''41 | |||
3 | Esposito Antonio | 1965 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'14''62 | |||
4 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'14''86 | |||
5 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'27''35 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gibellini Andrea | 1963 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'04''91 | |||
2 | Bertoni Stefano | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'09''45 | |||
3 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'12''58 | |||
4 | Cervi Pier Paolo | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'18''72 | |||
5 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'20''33 | |||
6 | Sassi Fernando | 1960 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'31''97 | |||
7 | Russo Salvatore | 1962 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'35''01 | |||
8 | Greco Giuseppe | 1961 | Stella Azzurra | 01'36''10 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'18''64 | |||
2 | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'25''80 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battilani Giorgio | 1953 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'22''93 |