Samuhelova Miroslava
SVK Kupele Piestany (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''94     06/04/2024 | 00'34''94     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'30''20'     02/10/2021 | 06'30''20'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''41     07/04/2024 | 00'42''69     12/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''92'     06/04/2024 | 01'32''84'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''27'     11/11/2023 | 03'25''65'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''40     06/04/2024 | 00'41''40     06/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''56'     01/04/2023 | 01'30''56'     01/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'28''23'     06/04/2024 | 03'17''10'     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''08'     07/04/2024 | 02'14''08'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''57'     06/04/2024 | 02'31''57'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Setkova Adela | 1997 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'40''96 | |
2 | Tkacova Ivana | 1997 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'53''26 | |
3 | Hanova Jana | 1996 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'04''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Policekova Natalia | 1991 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'38''94 | |
2 | Komarova Dominika | 1992 | SVK Spf - Bratislava | 00'59''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Binar Mimovicova Zuzana | 1989 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'34''20 | |
2 | Vavrova Michaela | 1987 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'49''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sikora Sabina | 1984 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 00'36''20 | |
2 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'36''63 | |
3 | Kochova Jana | 1983 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'36''71 | |
4 | Balazova Monika | 1982 | SVK Spf - Zilina | 00'49''20 | |
5 | Mojzisova Jana | 1980 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'50''08 | |
6 | Zakopcanova Veronika | 1980 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'50''94 | |
7 | Lejova Katarina | 1980 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 01'02''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kodajova Natalia | 1978 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 00'40''69 | |
2 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'41''66 | |
3 | Samuhelova Miroslava | 1975 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'43''41 | |
4 | Orihelova Martina | 1978 | SVK Vitale | 00'44''91 | |
5 | Novinska Liana | 1978 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'46''83 | |
6 | Habanikova Lucia | 1977 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'57''46 | |
7 | Pastorkova Michaela | 1977 | SVK Klub Otuzilcov Tucniaky Zilina | 00'57''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gregorova Andrea | 1972 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'40''45 | |
2 | Martinkova Maria | 1973 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 00'43''18 | |
3 | Matejova Daniela | 1970 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'45''56 | |
4 | Krucayova Denisa | 1971 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'46''16 | |
5 | Turanska Katarina | 1972 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'52''87 | |
6 | Martinova Andrea | 1971 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 00'56''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hlatka Nina | 1968 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'47''24 | |
2 | Buchtikova Petra | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'47''82 | |
3 | Lezovicova Eva | 1966 | SVK Vitale | 00'51''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'44''47 | |
2 | Pollakova Veronika | 1962 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 00'46''91 | |
3 | Nagyova Magdalena | 1960 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'54''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teli Eva | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'50''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palasti Katalin | 1952 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'54''95 | |
2 | Csomova Marta | 1950 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'05''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 00'48''29 | |
2 | Bocskay Zsofia | 1947 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'24''92 |