Samuhelova Miroslava
SVK Kupele Piestany (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''94     06/04/2024 | 00'34''94     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'30''20'     02/10/2021 | 06'30''20'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''41     07/04/2024 | 00'42''69     12/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''92'     06/04/2024 | 01'32''84'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''27'     11/11/2023 | 03'25''65'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''40     06/04/2024 | 00'41''40     06/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''56'     01/04/2023 | 01'30''56'     01/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'28''23'     06/04/2024 | 03'17''10'     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''08'     07/04/2024 | 02'14''08'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''57'     06/04/2024 | 02'31''57'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 3° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pretre Ava | 1996 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'13''61 | |||
2 | Szyszkowska Karolina | 1996 | POL Water Squad | 01'17''25 | |||
3 | Neuhaus Stella | 1997 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 01'17''29 | |||
4 | Bauer Sandra | 1995 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 01'18''97 | |||
5 | Bathge Ilka | 1996 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 01'19''01 | |||
6 | Del Olmo Cerda Susana | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'21''90 | |||
7 | Hansen Karina | 1996 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'21''97 | |||
8 | Brosi Dana Sophie | 1995 | GER SV Waiblingen | 01'22''51 | |||
9 | Cordier Amelie | 1996 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'23''00 | |||
10 | Sandmann Katharina | 1996 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'23''32 | |||
11 | Gualtieri Giulia | 1996 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'23''79 | |||
12 | Mcdonagh Megan | 1993 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'24''63 | |||
13 | Henke Ricarda | 1997 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'24''92 | |||
14 | Kalkanakou Despoina | 1997 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 01'25''37 | |||
15 | Diercks Katrin | 1996 | GER SG Aumund - Vegesack | 01'25''82 | |||
16 | Napoli Annamaria | 1995 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 01'26''53 | |||
17 | Strowger Lucy | 1995 | GBR South Downs Trojan Swimming Clu | 01'27''01 | |||
18 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'27''10 | |||
19 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'28''33 | |||
20 | Falasconi Maria Beatrice | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'28''59 | |||
21 | Casucci Tania | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'28''90 | |||
22 | Terrier Marina | 1996 | FRA Sporting Club Orvault | 01'29''24 | |||
23 | Naether Sandra | 1995 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'29''34 | |||
24 | Krania Angeliki | 1996 | GRE Athl.Syl.Arion Filis | 01'29''36 | |||
25 | Fouillet Margot | 1993 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'29''85 | |||
26 | Saura Martinez Paula | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'30''71 | |||
27 | Di Donato Silvia | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'31''32 | |||
28 | Geise Franziska | 1994 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'31''67 | |||
29 | Jimenez Villar Maria Del | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Master Jaen | 01'32''78 | |||
30 | Varga Anna | 1993 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 01'33''15 | |||
31 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'33''53 | |||
32 | Ertl Katharina Anna | 1994 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 01'34''72 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'15''33 | |||
2 | Binar Mimovicova Zuzana | 1989 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'15''50 | |||
3 | Holland Jennifer | 1992 | GBR Wycombe District | 01'15''79 | |||
4 | Ponomareva Alisa | 1991 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 01'16''86 | |||
5 | Chiti Stefania | 1992 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'18''50 | |||
6 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Arete' SSD | 01'20''52 | |||
7 | Iachemet Irene | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'21''43 | |||
8 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''64 | |||
9 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | GER SC Wiste | 01'21''85 | |||
10 | Regnier Marion | 1990 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'22''50 | |||
11 | Kaitsas Dimitra | 1991 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'22''84 | |||
12 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'25''22 | |||
13 | Dinsdale Young Alice | 1988 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'26''32 | |||
14 | Maier Sinje | 1988 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'26''43 | |||
15 | Antonini Francesca | 1988 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'26''61 | |||
16 | Vierland Marileen | 1992 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'27''20 | |||
17 | Fischer Julia | 1992 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 01'27''37 | |||
18 | Sillani Federica | 1989 | Aquareal ASD | 01'27''42 | |||
19 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'29''32 | |||
20 | Borghesi India | 1992 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'29''59 | |||
21 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'30''75 | |||
22 | Doerr Charlotte Maria | 1988 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 01'31''18 | |||
23 | Provasi Silvia | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'32''55 | |||
24 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'32''91 | |||
25 | Calabuig Laura | 1988 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 01'33''66 | |||
26 | Brondes Emilie | 1991 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 01'34''33 | |||
27 | Medrey Hannawell | 1988 | GBR Hinckley | 01'36''51 | |||
28 | Vecchione Giulia Maria | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'37''24 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'15''95 | |||
2 | Brux Ulrike | 1983 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'20''53 | |||
3 | Kiraly Dora | 1987 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 01'23''45 | |||
4 | Castelli Irene | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'24''33 | |||
5 | Garcia Ordas Estefania | 1985 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 01'26''15 | |||
6 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'26''39 | |||
7 | Faugere Fany | 1985 | FRA Tac Natation | 01'28''55 | |||
8 | Brunckhorst Kirsten | 1983 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 01'28''56 | |||
9 | Georgiadou Myrto | 1983 | GRE Panionios Gymnastikos Syllogos | 01'29''48 | |||
10 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'32''58 | |||
    | Nowacki Martina Alexandr | 1985 | GER Fvv Frankfurt | 01'32''58 | |||
12 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'36''82 | |||
13 | Cimini Roberta | 1985 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'36''85 | |||
14 | Baron Stephanie | 1987 | GBR South Downs Trojan Swimming Clu | 01'38''97 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 01'12''50 | |||
2 | Gliesche Kathrin | 1982 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'19''04 | |||
3 | Bloyce Karen | 1978 | GBR Winsford | 01'21''02 | |||
4 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'22''21 | |||
5 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 01'22''46 | |||
6 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'22''87 | |||
7 | Tolvanen Anu | 1982 | FIN Aurajoen Uinti | 01'24''86 | |||
8 | Caccamo Chiara | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'28''91 | |||
9 | Borbely Anita | 1978 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 01'29''61 | |||
10 | Guy Ludivine | 1978 | FRA Aquatic Club Hyerois | 01'30''77 | |||
11 | Laszlo Giulia Roxana | 1978 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'31''37 | |||
12 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'31''86 | |||
13 | Pekarnova Marketa | 1979 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'33''12 | |||
14 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'35''42 | |||
15 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'36''95 | |||
16 | Roszik Katalin | 1980 | HUN Eger Varosi Uszoklub Evuk | 01'37''02 | |||
17 | Petursdottir Kristin Minney | 1980 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 01'37''71 | |||
18 | Roy Roch Maryline | 1978 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 01'38''90 | |||
19 | Domanova Iryna | 1982 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 01'39''57 | |||
20 | Bruni Novella | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'41''41 | |||
21 | Simeoni Tiziana | 1979 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 01'41''42 | |||
22 | Kleve Francis Tineke | 1980 | NED Thor | 01'41''90 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marinovic Smiljana | 1977 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'16''13 | |||
2 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'19''30 | |||
3 | Annus Nikoletta | 1977 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 01'19''50 | |||
4 | Alvarado Dolores | 1976 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 01'21''37 | |||
5 | Ryan Lucy | 1973 | GBR Team Anglia | 01'22''13 | |||
6 | Vaitone Irina | 1974 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 01'22''44 | |||
7 | Jensen Anna | 1974 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'26''24 | |||
8 | Kordover Shaked Einav | 1975 | ISR Shaar Hanegev | 01'26''43 | |||
9 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'30''80 | |||
10 | Rutanen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'34''08 | |||
11 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 01'34''42 | |||
    | Samuhelova Miroslava | 1975 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'34''42 | |||
13 | Kolodziej Lydia | 1975 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'34''84 | |||
14 | Kroes Marion Astrid | 1973 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'34''89 | |||
15 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'35''32 | |||
16 | Trautmann Nicole | 1977 | GER SG Wetterau | 01'42''29 | |||
17 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'42''42 | |||
18 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'42''51 | |||
19 | Casali Alessia | 1973 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'43''46 | |||
20 | Rouziere Christelle | 1973 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'43''85 | |||
21 | Blot Nathalie | 1973 | FRA Us Corbie | 01'46''55 | |||
22 | Majorfalvi Eva | 1974 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'47''88 | |||
23 | Klusalova Jitka | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'49''17 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bohuslavkova Hana | 1968 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'22''31 | |||
2 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'22''48 | |||
3 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'24''70 | |||
4 | Nilsson Britt Marie | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 01'24''92 | |||
5 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'25''67 | |||
6 | Barthe Laurence | 1968 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 01'28''09 | |||
7 | Ilander Anu | 1968 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 01'29''05 | |||
8 | Klevenz Elke | 1972 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01'30''56 | |||
9 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 01'30''77 | |||
10 | Scharnberg Jana | 1969 | GER SC Wiste | 01'31''35 | |||
11 | Hackert Stephanie | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'32''11 | |||
12 | Ewert Yvonne | 1968 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'32''26 | |||
13 | Moenig Lanett | 1970 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 01'33''77 | |||
14 | Cortina Blanco Elena | 1971 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 01'34''37 | |||
15 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'34''46 | |||
16 | Borglin Camilla | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 01'35''08 | |||
17 | Bassot Ledeme Kristel | 1968 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 01'36''31 | |||
18 | Walter Petra | 1970 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 01'36''89 | |||
19 | Currie Ulrike | 1968 | FRA Cahors Natation | 01'37''63 | |||
20 | Zuliani Vincenza | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'39''34 | |||
21 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'39''58 | |||
22 | Pasquer Delphine | 1970 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'42''91 | |||
23 | Babayi Ludmila | 1971 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 01'43''30 | |||
24 | Murawka Audrey | 1970 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 01'46''18 | |||
25 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'46''25 | |||
26 | Dziurzynski Nadine | 1968 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 01'49''22 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'22''73 | |||
2 | Czifrik Hajnalka | 1966 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'24''99 | |||
3 | Sorensen Anette Ekberg | 1966 | NOR Masters Sorlandet | 01'25''59 | |||
4 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'26''95 | |||
5 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'28''62 | |||
6 | Collins Joanna Kim | 1966 | GBR Wrexham | 01'28''76 | |||
7 | Heller Claudia | 1967 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 01'32''47 | |||
8 | Kara Johanna | 1965 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 01'32''60 | |||
9 | Cabrillana Marie Pierre | 1967 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'33''38 | |||
10 | Bach Marion | 1966 | GER TSV Gruiten 1884 | 01'35''85 | |||
11 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'37''02 | |||
12 | Legueult Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'38''38 | |||
13 | Kroeger Petra | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'38''46 | |||
14 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'38''79 | |||
15 | Petersen Beate | 1967 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01'39''45 | |||
16 | Hull Tracey | 1965 | IRL Lisburn City Swimming Club | 01'39''73 | |||
17 | Ducarre Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'41''08 | |||
18 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'41''34 | |||
19 | Brusegan Silvia | 1967 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'42''71 | |||
20 | Drechsler Heike | 1964 | GER SG Oelde | 01'44''22 | |||
21 | Nusser Nora | 1967 | HUN Pecsvaradi Spartacus Se | 01'44''74 | |||
22 | Nilsen Gro Jorstad | 1967 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 01'46''21 | |||
23 | Xylander Jadwiga | 1967 | GER SG Dreieich | 01'49''56 | |||
24 | Fontana Marzia | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'50''60 | |||
25 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'52''72 | |||
26 | Bessy Carole | 1967 | FRA Club Des Dauphins Embrunais | 01'54''12 | |||
27 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'54''68 | |||
28 | Lambri Maria Teresa | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'56''05 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'24''54 | |||
2 | Thulstrup Pia | 1961 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 01'27''44 | |||
3 | Knag Elin | 1959 | NOR Bergens Svomme Club | 01'34''73 | |||
4 | Kulla Kaia | 1961 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'35''18 | |||
5 | Komulainen Sari | 1962 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 01'35''55 | |||
6 | Rossmeisl Sabine | 1962 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 01'36''78 | |||
7 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'37''33 | |||
8 | Pacheco Cutillas Mireia | 1961 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 01'38''07 | |||
9 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 01'38''32 | |||
10 | Kutz Patricia | 1959 | GER SG Lubeck | 01'38''35 | |||
11 | Hoerter Christina | 1962 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'39''08 | |||
12 | Uhlig Kerstin | 1960 | GER SG Wetterau | 01'39''28 | |||
13 | Dobbie Verity | 1959 | GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC | 01'39''32 | |||
14 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'39''94 | |||
15 | Kvissberg Mimmi | 1962 | SWE Taby Swim | 01'42''12 | |||
16 | Bisson Beatrice | 1961 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 01'43''94 | |||
17 | Schulz Iris | 1959 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 01'44''37 | |||
18 | Reilly Patricia | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'44''50 | |||
19 | O'Brien Romani Cathleen Erin | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'44''60 | |||
20 | Mohr Christine | 1959 | FRA Dauphins Romanais Et Peageois | 01'51''99 | |||
21 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'52''01 | |||
22 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'59''80 | |||
23 | Brochot Francoise | 1960 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 02'02''29 | |||
24 | Proteau Chassier Mireille | 1961 | FRA CN Le Mans | 02'05''34 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heath Amanda | 1957 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'30''15 | |||
2 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA NC Bologne | 01'43''80 | |||
3 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'52''25 | |||
4 | Schmidt Antje Sybilla | 1955 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 01'52''66 | |||
5 | Cineliene Margarita | 1956 | LTU Torpedos | 01'56''23 | |||
6 | Voolmaa Sirje | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 02'00''17 | |||
7 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 02'01''53 | |||
8 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 02'03''59 | |||
9 | Romano Hvid Carmit | 1957 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 02'05''16 | |||
10 | Browse Claire | 1956 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 02'08''36 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csapo Katalin | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'46''45 | |||
2 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'48''65 | |||
3 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 01'49''00 | |||
4 | Reiser Helga | 1948 | GER Tsg Giengen | 01'49''81 | |||
5 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'52''01 | |||
6 | Dubuisson Yolande | 1951 | BEL Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 01'54''72 | |||
7 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 02'04''08 | |||
8 | Lelean Sally | 1951 | GBR Diss Otters | 02'09''82 | |||
9 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 02'11''04 | |||
10 | Schuster Petra | 1951 | GER SC Wiste | 02'18''06 | |||
11 | Iana Dorina Maria | 1952 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 02'24''86 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Holdshtein Stela | 1947 | ISR Aqvatikim | 01'44''46 | |||
2 | Danto Brigitte | 1947 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 01'59''04 | |||
3 | Votrubova Jaroslava | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 02'01''80 | |||
4 | Steggerda Annie | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'12''96 | |||
5 | Malonova Dana | 1944 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 02'13''67 | |||
6 | Labosne Miklos Eva | 1946 | HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub | 02'15''06 | |||
7 | Oehl Vlasta | 1945 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'34''11 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'13''84 | |||
2 | Hitchcock Muriel | 1938 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 02'22''61 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stastna Marcela | 1937 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 02'21''75 | |||
2 | Merkel Marianne | 1935 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'49''91 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferebauerova Dagmar | 1930 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 03'09''66 |