Cerrillo Martinez Alba
ESP C.n. Cornella (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''25     05/02/2023 | 00'28''73     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''00'     12/06/2022 | 01'03''00'     12/06/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''41'     05/03/2022 | 02'18''41'     05/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''74     13/02/2022 | 00'34''74     13/02/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''04'     11/06/2022 | 01'15''04'     11/06/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'43''76'     21/10/2023 | 02'36''96'     06/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''28'     12/06/2022 | 02'35''28'     12/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'28''73'     11/06/2022 | 04'28''73'     11/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 2° Day
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marti Monserrat Carla | 1998 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'43''55 | |||
2 | Gomez Salvador Tiffany | 2001 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'53''13 | |||
3 | Simon Ventura Anna | 2002 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 03'11''19 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cerrillo Martinez Alba | 1996 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 02'40''69 | |||
2 | Arroyo Garcia Sonia | 1993 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'49''84 | |||
3 | Saenz Olmedo Andrea | 1996 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'53''00 | |||
4 | Ferrer Hernandez Lorena | 1996 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 03'04''26 | |||
5 | Nierga Pastor Cristina | 1993 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 03'09''54 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Sanchez Lorena | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'52''76 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'52''39 | |||
2 | Mateo Viladoms Elisa | 1979 | ESP C.n. Castellet | 03'29''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'48''47 | |||
2 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | AND Andorra | 02'54''48 | |||
3 | Mimo Mas Miriam | 1973 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 03'39''25 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alcaine Lorente Olga | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'24''53 | |||
2 | Soler Jordan Nuria | 1970 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 03'36''33 | |||
3 | Arrabal Sanchez Montse | 1968 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 04'05''64 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delgado Perera Yvette | 1955 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 04'31''39 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Albareda Vinas Montserrat | 1950 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 06'11''54 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guerrero Gonzalez Gloria | 1944 | ESP Club Nagi | 04'36''11 |