1 | Campabadal Amezcua Ainhoa | 2003 | ESP C.N. Caldes | 02'02''58 | 782 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.16 (31.62) [1:01.16] 150m 1:32.09 (30.93) 200m 2:02.58 (30.49) [1:01.42] |
2 | Pujadas Rusinol Julia | 2001 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'04''05 | 755 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:02.21 (31.85) [1:02.21] 150m 1:33.79 (31.58) 200m 2:04.05 (30.26) [1:01.84] |
3 | Yegres Cottin Maria Victoria | 2005 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'04''66 | 744 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.04 (31.93) [1:02.04] 150m 1:33.73 (31.69) 200m 2:04.66 (30.93) [1:02.62] |
4 | Gonzalez Crivillers Marta | 1995 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'04''96 | 739 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:03.11 (32.32) [1:03.11] 150m 1:34.51 (31.40) 200m 2:04.96 (30.45) [1:01.85] |
5 | Juste Sanchez Paula | 2003 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'06''00 | 720 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:01.98 (32.11) [1:01.98] 150m 1:33.97 (31.99) 200m 2:06.00 (32.03) [1:04.02] |
6 | Marti Ballester Marilo | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 02'06''75 | 708 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.88 (32.50) [1:02.88] 150m 1:34.63 (31.75) 200m 2:06.75 (32.12) [1:03.87] |
7 | Seco Garcia Carla | 2000 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'07''15 | 701 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.46 (32.46) [1:02.46] 150m 1:34.53 (32.07) 200m 2:07.15 (32.62) [1:04.69] |
8 | Olivan Mercader Aina | 2002 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'07''51 | 695 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:02.38 (31.85) [1:02.38] 150m 1:35.08 (32.70) 200m 2:07.51 (32.43) [1:05.13] |
9 | Carrasco Cadens Emma | 2005 | ESP C.e. Inef Lleida | 02'08''78 | 675 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.96 (33.66) [1:03.96] 150m 1:37.19 (33.23) 200m 2:08.78 (31.59) [1:04.82] |
10 | Hernandez Tome Lara Maria | 1999 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'08''97 | 672 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:02.96 (32.38) [1:02.96] 150m 1:35.97 (33.01) 200m 2:08.97 (33.00) [1:06.01] |
11 | Galo Nogueira Estel Xuan | 2004 | ESP Club Natacio Granollers | 02'09''37 | 666 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:04.25 (33.11) [1:04.25] 150m 1:37.56 (33.31) 200m 2:09.37 (31.81) [1:05.12] |
12 | Lopez Sanchez Migallon Aida | 2002 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 02'10''13 | 654 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.12 (33.42) [1:04.12] 150m 1:37.32 (33.20) 200m 2:10.13 (32.81) [1:06.01] |
13 | Guerrero Ramos Celeste | 1998 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'10''40 | 650 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.33 (33.47) [1:04.33] 150m 1:37.55 (33.22) 200m 2:10.40 (32.85) [1:06.07] |
14 | Oliveira Lara Carolina | 2007 | ESP C.N. Caldes | 02'11''76 | 630 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:04.20 (33.01) [1:04.20] 150m 1:38.20 (34.00) 200m 2:11.76 (33.56) [1:07.56] |
15 | Amor Aguado Laura | 2003 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'12''13 | 625 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.42 (33.80) [1:05.42] 150m 1:39.15 (33.73) 200m 2:12.13 (32.98) [1:06.71] |
16 | Munoz I Armengou Julia | 2007 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 02'12''56 | 619 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.66 (34.53) [1:06.66] 150m 1:39.49 (32.83) 200m 2:12.56 (33.07) [1:05.90] |
17 | Rizo Rovira Mireia | 2006 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 02'12''86 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.42 (33.44) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.51 (34.09) 200m 2:12.86 (34.35) [1:08.44] |
18 | Palacios Gallardo Rut | 2005 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 02'13''25 | 609 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:06.60 (34.34) [1:06.60] 150m 1:40.46 (33.86) 200m 2:13.25 (32.79) [1:06.65] |
19 | Gonzalez Nuez Lucia | 2006 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'13''41 | 607 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.06 (34.01) [1:06.06] 150m 1:40.32 (34.26) 200m 2:13.41 (33.09) [1:07.35] |
20 | Colomer Guasch Carlota | 2005 | ESP Club Natacio Sant Feliu | 02'13''42 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.18 (34.37) [1:05.18] 150m 1:39.67 (34.49) 200m 2:13.42 (33.75) [1:08.24] |
21 | Garreta Yuste Judit | 2004 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 02'13''96 | 599 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:05.61 (33.52) [1:05.61] 150m 1:40.12 (34.51) 200m 2:13.96 (33.84) [1:08.35] |
22 | Guerrero Padial Lidia | 2007 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'14''77 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.65 (34.66) [1:05.65] 150m 1:40.35 (34.70) 200m 2:14.77 (34.42) [1:09.12] |
23 | Fanlo Torremade Laia | 2005 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 02'15''67 | 577 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.32 (34.26) [1:06.32] 150m 1:41.17 (34.85) 200m 2:15.67 (34.50) [1:09.35] |
24 | Santanes Grebennikova Laura | 2005 | AND Andorra | 02'16''26 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.30 (34.05) [1:05.30] 150m 1:41.04 (35.74) 200m 2:16.26 (35.22) [1:10.96] |
25 | Rius Pelleja Abril | 2004 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'16''33 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:06.03 (34.79) [1:06.03] 150m 1:41.22 (35.19) 200m 2:16.33 (35.11) [1:10.30] |
26 | Fernandez Rosello Noa | 2006 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'16''72 | 564 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:06.03 (33.84) [1:06.03] 150m 1:41.74 (35.71) 200m 2:16.72 (34.98) [1:10.69] |
27 | Lopez Bote Cristina | 2006 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'16''97 | 561 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:05.98 (33.98) [1:05.98] 150m 1:42.19 (36.21) 200m 2:16.97 (34.78) [1:10.99] |
28 | Mirapeix Dufol Nerea | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'17''00 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.51 (34.99) [1:06.51] 150m 1:41.83 (35.32) 200m 2:17.00 (35.17) [1:10.49] |
29 | Huertas Ferre Maria | 2007 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'17''06 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.92 (34.99) [1:06.92] 150m 1:42.32 (35.40) 200m 2:17.06 (34.74) [1:10.14] |
30 | Mauriz Adran Aitana | 2005 | AND Andorra | 02'17''12 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:07.13 (35.64) [1:07.13] 150m 1:42.53 (35.40) 200m 2:17.12 (34.59) [1:09.99] |
31 | Colom Escots Carlotta | 2006 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'17''14 | 559 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.71 (34.41) [1:06.71] 150m 1:42.44 (35.73) 200m 2:17.14 (34.70) [1:10.43] |
32 | Mues Fontanet Sara | 1998 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 02'17''43 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.25 (34.55) [1:07.25] 150m 1:42.26 (35.01) 200m 2:17.43 (35.17) [1:10.18] |
33 | Grau Alberich Jana | 2007 | ESP C.n. Tarrega | 02'17''52 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:07.22 (35.19) [1:07.22] 150m 1:42.66 (35.44) 200m 2:17.52 (34.86) [1:10.30] |
34 | Bellet Cuenca Claudia | 2005 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'17''59 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.71 (35.34) [1:06.71] 150m 1:41.45 (34.74) 200m 2:17.59 (36.14) [1:10.88] |
35 | Pacareu Rjnsburger Kayley | 2004 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'17''71 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.30 (34.47) [1:05.30] 150m 1:41.96 (36.66) 200m 2:17.71 (35.75) [1:12.41] |
36 | Casellas I Punset Laia | 2006 | ESP C.n. Figueres | 02'18''26 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.16 (34.71) [1:07.16] 150m 1:43.23 (36.07) 200m 2:18.26 (35.03) [1:11.10] |
37 | Ulacia Homet Sara | 2007 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'18''50 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.80 (34.34) [1:06.80] 150m 1:43.30 (36.50) 200m 2:18.50 (35.20) [1:11.70] |
38 | Fernandes Quiot Ines | 2004 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 02'18''95 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.13 (34.47) [1:06.13] 150m 1:41.98 (35.85) 200m 2:18.95 (36.97) [1:12.82] |
39 | Villar Marina Ona | 2007 | ESP C.n. Esplugues | 02'19''22 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.93 (35.33) [1:07.93] 150m 1:44.36 (36.43) 200m 2:19.22 (34.86) [1:11.29] |
40 | Lorenzo Bartoli Jana | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'19''29 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.97 (34.90) [1:06.97] 150m 1:43.81 (36.84) 200m 2:19.29 (35.48) [1:12.32] |
41 | Feliu Carracedo Berta | 2004 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 02'19''36 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.20 (35.67) [1:09.20] 150m 1:44.70 (35.50) 200m 2:19.36 (34.66) [1:10.16] |
42 | Rodriguez Santaularia Jessica | 2006 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 02'19''41 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.17 (34.92) [1:07.17] 150m 1:42.92 (35.75) 200m 2:19.41 (36.49) [1:12.24] |
43 | Lowak Valverde Bianca Maria | 2005 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'19''72 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:08.38 (36.14) [1:08.38] 150m 1:43.96 (35.58) 200m 2:19.72 (35.76) [1:11.34] |
44 | Salvans Fernandez Anna | 2005 | ESP CN Minorisa | 02'19''75 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.97 (35.11) [1:06.97] 150m 1:43.27 (36.30) 200m 2:19.75 (36.48) [1:12.78] |
45 | Cortes Vilanova Judith | 2002 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'19''93 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.79 (35.31) [1:06.79] 150m 1:43.03 (36.24) 200m 2:19.93 (36.90) [1:13.14] |
46 | Sanchez Guareno Carla | 2004 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'20''26 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.32 (35.42) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.56 (36.24) 200m 2:20.26 (36.70) [1:12.94] |
47 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'20''67 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.06 (35.49) [1:08.06] 150m 1:43.62 (35.56) 200m 2:20.67 (37.05) [1:12.61] |
48 | Herreros De La Fuente Maria | 2005 | ESP C.e. Inef Lleida | 02'20''75 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:07.78 (35.24) [1:07.78] 150m 1:44.55 (36.77) 200m 2:20.75 (36.20) [1:12.97] |
49 | Lorenzo Bartoli Ona | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'21''00 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.14 (35.54) [1:08.14] 150m 1:45.61 (37.47) 200m 2:21.00 (35.39) [1:12.86] |
50 | Casanovas Salvatella Olga | 2001 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'21''74 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.27 (36.46) [1:09.27] 150m 1:45.47 (36.20) 200m 2:21.74 (36.27) [1:12.47] |
51 | Roca Pena Berta | 2006 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'22''12 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.90 (36.53) [1:08.90] 150m 1:45.68 (36.78) 200m 2:22.12 (36.44) [1:13.22] |
52 | Cerrillo Martinez Alba | 1996 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 02'22''16 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:08.29 (34.91) [1:08.29] 150m 1:44.88 (36.59) 200m 2:22.16 (37.28) [1:13.87] |
53 | Martinez Salva Violant | 2004 | ESP C.N. Calella | 02'22''42 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:07.88 (35.66) [1:07.88] 150m 1:45.67 (37.79) 200m 2:22.42 (36.75) [1:14.54] |
54 | Balaguer Solano Berta | 2007 | ESP C.n. Vilafranca | 02'23''22 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.29 (36.25) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.94 (37.65) 200m 2:23.22 (36.28) [1:13.93] |
55 | Usechi Elizari Marta | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'24''22 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.23 (35.86) [1:08.23] 150m 1:46.16 (37.93) 200m 2:24.22 (38.06) [1:15.99] |
56 | Codina Roca Irene | 2006 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 02'24''23 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:08.58 (35.52) [1:08.58] 150m 1:45.40 (36.82) 200m 2:24.23 (38.83) [1:15.65] |
57 | Anson Barrientos Marina | 2003 | ESP C.n. Figueres | 02'26''33 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.17 (36.04) [1:09.17] 150m 1:48.50 (39.33) 200m 2:26.33 (37.83) [1:17.16] |
58 | Astasio Olive Anna | 2002 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'27''05 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.64 (36.52) [1:08.64] 150m 1:47.22 (38.58) 200m 2:27.05 (39.83) [1:18.41] |
59 | Pazos Aguiar Lara | 2000 | ESP C.n. Figueres | 02'27''08 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:09.35 (37.05) [1:09.35] 150m 1:47.72 (38.37) 200m 2:27.08 (39.36) [1:17.73] |