Cerrillo Martinez Alba
ESP C.n. Cornella (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''25     05/02/2023 | 00'28''73     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''00'     12/06/2022 | 01'03''00'     12/06/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''41'     05/03/2022 | 02'18''41'     05/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''74     13/02/2022 | 00'34''74     13/02/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''04'     11/06/2022 | 01'15''04'     11/06/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'43''76'     21/10/2023 | 02'36''96'     06/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''28'     12/06/2022 | 02'35''28'     12/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'28''73'     11/06/2022 | 04'28''73'     11/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionat Catalunya Absolut Open (Terrassa, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munoz Del Campo Lidon | 1995 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'25''39 | |
2 | Amor Aguado Laura | 2003 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'27''30 | |
3 | Guillamon Novo Alba | 2000 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'27''34 | |
4 | Campabadal Amezcua Ainhoa | 2003 | ESP C.N. Caldes | 00'27''53 | |
5 | Seco Garcia Carla | 2000 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'27''55 | |
6 | Espinosa Patilla Claudia | 2003 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'27''60 | |
7 | Ibanez Hernandez Nerea | 1999 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'27''63 | |
8 | Domenech Comas Txell | 2002 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'27''72 | |
9 | Sicart Mateo Laia | 1998 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'27''78 | |
10 | Cerezo Pros Maria | 1997 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 00'27''91 | |
11 | Morillo Lopez Esther | 2001 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'27''93 | |
12 | Pujadas Rusinol Julia | 2001 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'27''98 | |
13 | Pifarre Planes Aurembiaix | 2003 | ESP Club Esportiu Natacio Balaguer | 00'27''99 | |
14 | Marti Ballester Marilo | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 00'28''06 | |
15 | Reato Claudia | 2003 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'28''07 | |
16 | Tomas Melero Malen | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 00'28''10 | |
17 | Alcauzar Martinez Ehari | 1999 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'28''12 | |
18 | Alonso Escriche Ana | 1997 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'28''18 | |
19 | Martinez Gasols Nekane | 1995 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'28''25 | |
20 | Macia Sanchez Ivet | 2003 | ESP C.N. Vic-Etb | 00'28''41 | |
21 | Ruiz Pino Julia | 2003 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'28''44 | |
22 | Buch Cardona Maria | 1999 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'28''48 | |
23 | De Haro Hernandez Maria | 2001 | ESP C.n. Molins De Rei | 00'28''54 | |
24 | Munoz I Armengou Julia | 2007 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 00'28''56 | |
25 | Guerrero Rodriguez Gisela | 2006 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'28''63 | |
26 | Roca Fornells Adriana | 1993 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 00'28''72 | |
27 | Artigas Vilanova Judit | 2003 | ESP C.n. Banyoles | 00'28''82 | |
28 | Cambray Alvarez Berta | 2002 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 00'28''83 | |
29 | Lopez Bote Cristina | 2006 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 00'28''87 | |
30 | Rizo Rovira Mireia | 2006 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'29''01 | |
31 | Herrero Lopez Laura | 2002 | ESP U.E. Vallirana | 00'29''02 | |
32 | Ramia Vives Gina | 1999 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'29''06 | |
33 | Rius Pelleja Agnes | 2006 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'29''28 | |
34 | Ramirez Abella Monica | 1993 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 00'29''29 | |
35 | Roldan Gimenez Aitana | 2003 | ESP A.N. Gramenet | 00'29''41 | |
36 | Codina Roca Irene | 2006 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 00'29''45 | |
37 | Lopez Y Ligero Ines | 2003 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'29''76 | |
38 | Cerrillo Martinez Alba | 1996 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 00'30''62 |