Pravato Chiara
Roncadenuoto SSD ARL (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''47     16/04/2023 | 00'49''00     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'00''20     29/01/2023 | 02'00''20     29/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''36     14/04/2024 | 00'50''98     02/09/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''95'     14/04/2024 | 01'54''98'     10/04/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'31''56'     08/01/2023 | 04'26''91'     20/05/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'51''30'     03/09/2022 | 02'49''10'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'12''22'     04/02/2024 | 03'11''10     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'56''00'     16/04/2023 | 02'56''00'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'55''98'     03/02/2024 | 02'42''42'     06/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''62 | |
2 | Marin Martina | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''74 | |
3 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'40''76 | |
4 | Minet Eleonora | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'43''53 | |
5 | Schileo Maddalena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''87 | |
6 | Burato Sara | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'44''97 | |
7 | Fiorentin Giorgia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'46''01 | |
8 | Carniel Giulia | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'50''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''76 | |
2 | Toniolo Irene | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'35''69 | |
3 | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'37''83 | |
4 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''19 | |
5 | Bellussi Julia | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'41''69 | |
6 | Castellani Noemi | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''78 | |
7 | Iuriatti Giulia | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'43''31 | |
8 | Pizzo Alessia | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'45''06 | |
9 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'46''56 | |
10 | Cerentin Valentina | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'50''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mareschi Tea | 1992 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'40''47 | |
2 | Bertocco Katia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'42''26 | |
3 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'42''74 | |
4 | Trento Marialaura | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'43''04 | |
5 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''38 | |
6 | Zaffalon Denise | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'48''44 | |
7 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonadiman Vanessa | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''50 | |
2 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'46''06 | |
3 | Giacomuni Nicole | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''15 | |
4 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'49''05 | |
5 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'43''41 | |
2 | Pozzobon Elisa | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''08 | |
3 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''23 | |
4 | Spigarolo Glenda Joan | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'49''33 | |
5 | Martini Marica | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'52''06 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keber Erika | 1976 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'43''12 | |
2 | Dell'Antonia Cristina | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'44''23 | |
3 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'44''53 | |
4 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'47''90 | |
5 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'48''32 | |
6 | Figher Vania | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'48''54 | |
7 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'48''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''38 | |
2 | Pizzarello Marta | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'44''98 | |
3 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''36 | |
4 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'47''61 | |
5 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''57 | |
6 | Zanon Romina | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'52''80 | |
7 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'53''36 | |
8 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'06''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diso Vania | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'47''04 | |
2 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'54''59 | |
    | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'42''58 | |
2 | Etzi Laura | 1963 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''62 | |
3 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'50''59 | |
4 | Rosso Antonietta | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''69 | |
5 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'52''34 | |
6 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'59''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vedovelli Danila | 1957 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''02 |