Pravato Chiara
Roncadenuoto SSD ARL (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''47     16/04/2023 | 00'49''00     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'00''20     29/01/2023 | 02'00''20     29/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''36     14/04/2024 | 00'50''98     02/09/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''95'     14/04/2024 | 01'54''98'     10/04/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'31''56'     08/01/2023 | 04'26''91'     20/05/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'51''30'     03/09/2022 | 02'49''10'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'12''22'     04/02/2024 | 03'11''10     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'56''00'     16/04/2023 | 02'56''00'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'55''98'     03/02/2024 | 02'42''42'     06/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 31° (Caldiero)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamprin Letizia | 1999 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'37''80 | |
2 | Giaquinto Claudia | 2000 | Stella Azzurra | 00'46''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prati Arianna | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'39''41 | |
2 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'39''76 | |
3 | Mattina Jole | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'39''98 | |
4 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''19 | |
5 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''99 | |
6 | Mottin Giada | 1996 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'42''07 | |
7 | Tolin Lisa | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'43''50 | |
8 | Brasola Valentina | 1995 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''93 | |
9 | Bertacco Eleonora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'44''18 | |
10 | Santello Giovanna | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'45''55 | |
11 | Prati Alessia | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'45''66 | |
12 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'45''89 | |
13 | Bortignon Lisa | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'48''35 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazzolla Nadia | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''56 | |
2 | Maroccolo Giorgia | 1989 | Free Time ASD | 00'40''51 | |
3 | Ceoldo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'41''10 | |
4 | Coro' Giada | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'41''31 | |
5 | Virano Giorgia | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'43''81 | |
6 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'44''01 | |
7 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'44''22 | |
8 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'46''30 | |
9 | Carollo Laura | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'51''11 | |
10 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'51''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'46''68 | |
2 | Pozzobon Elisa | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''01 | |
3 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''88 | |
4 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'53''84 | |
5 | Makaruk Di Loreto Dominika | 1984 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'55''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'41''87 | |
2 | Ceschin Stefania | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'42''49 | |
3 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''24 | |
4 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrara Andrea Isolina | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'47''20 | |
2 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'48''35 | |
3 | Idri Viviana | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'48''85 | |
4 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'49''51 | |
5 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'52''04 | |
6 | Montiglia Laura | 1977 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'55''31 | |
7 | Pignoletti Sara Anna | 1978 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'55''65 | |
8 | Maggi Monica | 1977 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'58''87 | |
9 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'02''74 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sparesotto Monja | 1970 | Leosport ASD | 00'45''38 | |
2 | Lavo Michela | 1971 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'47''26 | |
3 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'49''44 | |
4 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''55 | |
5 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'51''48 | |
6 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'52''98 | |
7 | Pierantoni Lucia | 1973 | Leosport ASD | 00'55''58 | |
8 | Lisi Veronica | 1970 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'57''38 | |
    | Rovati Simona | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'49''10 | |
2 | Giudica Silvia | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'49''16 | |
3 | Tranquilli Marta | 1967 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'52''33 | |
4 | Dubrovich Alessandra | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'53''16 | |
5 | Ascione Angela | 1968 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''36 | |
6 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'57''88 | |
7 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'01''58 | |
8 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'48''90 | |
2 | Polettini Giulia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'49''60 | |
3 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'53''03 | |
4 | Gallina Alessandra | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'58''67 | |
5 | Conforti Rosa | 1961 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'09''02 | |
6 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Giudice Augusta | 1951 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'30''45 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratto Giovanna | 1940 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 02'00''31 |