Schroder Dr. Uwe
GER USV TU Dresden E.v. (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''31     14/04/2024 | 00'32''19     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''95     09/12/2023 | 01'15''73     07/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''86     14/04/2024 | 00'40''01     07/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''34     14/04/2024 | 00'34''82     08/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
22° WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
100 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erdmann Robin Jeremias | 2001 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'15''88 | |
2 | Happich Lucas | 2000 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'34''77 | |
3 | Braune Thorfinn | 2003 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'08''67 | |
4 | Schutz Florian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'13''74 | |
5 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'14''05 | |
6 | Walther Laurin Matti | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'14''38 | |
7 | Stelzer Luca | 2003 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'17''34 | |
8 | Eder Christian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'19''60 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'02''12 | |
2 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'18''99 | |
3 | Kuhne Robert | 1995 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 01'20''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Claus Yannik | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'12''50 | |
2 | Husslein Jens | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'15''16 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'06''54 | |
2 | Wegner Robin | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'12''97 | |
3 | Eichhorn Kevin | 1987 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'17''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schutze Volker | 1980 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'10''48 | |
2 | Mankau Jan | 1984 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'32''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hildebrandt Ralf | 1978 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'08''53 | |
2 | Bottcher Stefan | 1979 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'18''04 | |
3 | Fritzsche Aron | 1977 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'20''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riesland Torsten | 1973 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'16''10 | |
2 | Hirsch Frank | 1970 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'35''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'20''35 | |
2 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'29''21 | |
3 | Leszczenski Gido | 1967 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'30''56 | |
4 | Beckmann Christian | 1966 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'30''69 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matthias Michael | 1962 | GER SV Burgwedel | 01'18''33 | |
2 | Groser Udo | 1964 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'30''43 | |
3 | Schroder Dr. Uwe | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'30''70 | |
4 | Kolleck Volkmar | 1960 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'37''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sebald Dietmar | 1957 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'29''11 | |
2 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'41''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forster Gerhard | 1953 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'48''99 | |
2 | Thiem Bernd | 1950 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'10''83 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muller Kurt Peter | 1948 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 02'06''38 | |
2 | Muehle Klaus | 1945 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'12''47 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'41''97 | |
2 | Prasse Stephan | 1944 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 02'22''92 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Haschel Heinz | 1936 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'57''00 | |
2 | Ujma Manfred | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 02'23''20 |