Schroder Dr. Uwe
GER USV TU Dresden E.v. (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''31     14/04/2024 | 00'32''19     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''95     09/12/2023 | 01'15''73     07/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''86     14/04/2024 | 00'40''01     07/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''34     14/04/2024 | 00'34''82     08/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
22° WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erdmann Robin Jeremias | 2001 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''14 | |
2 | Meixelsberger Tom | 2001 | GER BPRSV E.v. | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Berneck Eddie | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''53 | |
4 | Happich Lucas | 2000 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'42''33 | |
5 | Weidlich Jan Ole | 2003 | GER SV Berolina | 00'26''98 | |
6 | Braune Thorfinn | 2003 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'28''09 | |
7 | Migas Tom | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'28''93 | |
8 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''99 | |
9 | Lerche Simon | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''00 | |
10 | Lerz Martin Paul | 2002 | GER SV Berolina | 00'29''17 | |
11 | Baldzer Mick | 2003 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'29''23 | |
12 | Schutz Florian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'30''22 | |
13 | Glas Luca Patrick | 2003 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'32''53 | |
14 | Walther Laurin Matti | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'32''61 | |
15 | Eder Christian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'32''90 | |
16 | Wolf Maximilian | 2003 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'33''49 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muller Robin | 1996 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''22 | |
2 | Ludwig Lukas | 1999 | GER SV Berolina | 00'27''24 | |
3 | Keller Franz | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'28''83 | |
4 | Grabs Leopold | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'30''28 | |
5 | Vos Julian | 1997 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'30''30 | |
6 | Ratzenberger Julius | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'30''46 | |
7 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'31''55 | |
8 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'31''75 | |
9 | Ihloff Maximilian | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''35 | |
10 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'32''66 | |
    | Ott Ole Peter | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''66 | |
12 | Gawel Konrad | 1999 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'33''00 | |
13 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'33''41 | |
14 | Bornemann Lars | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'34''05 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dolling Alexander | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Oltzscher Steve | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''02 | |
3 | Husslein Jens | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'30''88 | |
4 | Claus Yannik | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''12 | |
5 | Kriege Kay | 1992 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'31''63 | |
6 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'36''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''96 | |
2 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''78 | |
3 | Schulz Martin | 1986 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Eras Volker | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'29''47 | |
5 | Eichhorn Kevin | 1987 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''67 | |
6 | Schmidt Marco | 1985 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'32''61 | |
7 | Teichert Max | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''63 | |
8 | Ulbricht Arno | 1988 | GER SV Berolina | 00'33''59 | |
9 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'34''51 | |
10 | Andreas Christian | 1985 | GER SV Berolina | 00'37''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tschernitschek Jan | 1984 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'26''53 | |
2 | Mothes Sven | 1984 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''49 | |
3 | Herkert Marco | 1984 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Pascua Arcusin Leandro | 1984 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'31''12 | |
5 | Lipski Tobias | 1984 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'31''61 | |
6 | Heidenreich Florian | 1982 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 00'39''33 | |
7 | Weber Oliver | 1981 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'39''86 | |
8 | Elsharkawy Abdelrahman | 1981 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'48''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Bottcher Stefan | 1979 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'33''07 | |
3 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'42''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'26''57 | |
2 | Thiele Jens | 1971 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'33''09 | |
3 | Ubbelohde Jochen | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'33''98 | |
4 | Allin Henryk | 1974 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'34''93 | |
5 | Hirsch Frank | 1970 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'36''80 | |
6 | Geppert Frank | 1971 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'38''04 | |
7 | Zwiener Heiko | 1973 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'42''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrov Sergej | 1969 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'31''43 | |
2 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'33''25 | |
3 | Gunther Rene | 1968 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'36''85 | |
4 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'37''01 | |
5 | Ott Andreas | 1967 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'37''55 | |
6 | Keiser Axel | 1966 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'40''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Haase Bernd | 1960 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'33''61 | |
3 | Sachs Tilo | 1964 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'34''17 | |
4 | Schroder Dr. Uwe | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'34''82 | |
5 | Mannel Lutz | 1964 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'37''29 | |
6 | Balakin Alexander | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'47''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'36''32 | |
2 | Teege Harald | 1955 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'36''66 | |
3 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'39''82 | |
4 | Kluck Volkmar | 1959 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'53''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Engelhardt Eberhard | 1952 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'55''07 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muehle Klaus | 1945 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'15''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berger Winfried | 1944 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'00''59 |