Schroder Dr. Uwe
GER USV TU Dresden E.v. (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''31     14/04/2024 | 00'32''19     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''95     09/12/2023 | 01'15''73     07/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''86     14/04/2024 | 00'40''01     07/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | 01'30''70     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''34     14/04/2024 | 00'34''82     08/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | 02'17''63'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''00'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
22° WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutberlet Tim | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'26''30 | |
2 | Erdmann Robin Jeremias | 2001 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'28''04 | |
3 | Berneck Eddie | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'28''46 | |
4 | Meixelsberger Tom | 2001 | GER BPRSV E.v. | 00'28''67 | |
5 | Hohne Tim | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''64 | |
6 | Happich Lucas | 2000 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'32''86 | |
7 | Migas Tom | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'25''72 | |
8 | Weidlich Jan Ole | 2003 | GER SV Berolina | 00'26''00 | |
9 | Lerche Simon | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'26''03 | |
10 | Elsner Noah Gabriel | 2002 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'26''70 | |
11 | Lerz Martin Paul | 2002 | GER SV Berolina | 00'26''99 | |
12 | Baldzer Mick | 2003 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'27''17 | |
13 | Schutz Florian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'27''43 | |
14 | Winkler Kai | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'27''50 | |
15 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''57 | |
16 | Liebelt Joshua | 2003 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'27''94 | |
17 | Stelzer Luca | 2003 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'28''44 | |
18 | Glas Luca Patrick | 2003 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'28''48 | |
19 | Grafe Ruben | 2003 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'28''63 | |
20 | Kemmnitz Ben | 2003 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'29''51 | |
21 | Walther Laurin Matti | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'30''09 | |
22 | Schemmel Dennis | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'30''18 | |
23 | Eder Christian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'30''21 | |
24 | Wolf Maximilian | 2003 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'30''89 | |
25 | Sokolovskiy Arthur | 2002 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'32''77 | |
26 | Frenzel Paul | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'32''78 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'25''98 | |
2 | Ludwig Lukas | 1999 | GER SV Berolina | 00'26''15 | |
3 | Keller Franz | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'26''64 | |
4 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'27''60 | |
5 | Grabs Leopold | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''69 | |
6 | Vos Julian | 1997 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'27''84 | |
7 | Ratzenberger Julius | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''04 | |
8 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'28''05 | |
9 | Borchert Felix | 1997 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''12 | |
10 | Wiedemann Jan | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''32 | |
11 | Kuhne Robert | 1995 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'28''90 | |
12 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''93 | |
13 | Hoffmann Simon | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'29''20 | |
14 | Gawel Konrad | 1999 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''45 | |
15 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'29''70 | |
16 | Deppe Cedric | 1999 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''74 | |
17 | Ihloff Maximilian | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'30''40 | |
18 | Leitert Florian | 1995 | GER SV Berolina | 00'35''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lesny Jan Hendrik | 1994 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'24''94 | |
2 | Oltzscher Steve | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'25''52 | |
3 | Hoffmann David | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''17 | |
4 | Dolling Alexander | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'27''70 | |
5 | Diller Marcus | 1991 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''15 | |
6 | Husslein Jens | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''36 | |
7 | Kriege Kay | 1992 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'28''75 | |
8 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'32''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wallburger Tim | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''62 | |
2 | Schauer Moritz | 1989 | GER SV Automation | 00'27''22 | |
    | Schulz Martin | 1986 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'27''22 | |
4 | Eras Volker | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'27''54 | |
5 | Teichert Max | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''88 | |
6 | Wegner Robin | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'28''45 | |
7 | Eichhorn Kevin | 1987 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''81 | |
8 | Ulbricht Arno | 1988 | GER SV Berolina | 00'30''08 | |
9 | Schmidt Marco | 1985 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'30''25 | |
10 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'30''77 | |
11 | Andreas Christian | 1985 | GER SV Berolina | 00'32''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mothes Sven | 1984 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'25''76 | |
2 | Schutze Volker | 1980 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''63 | |
3 | Pfeifer Christian | 1981 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''66 | |
4 | Herkert Marco | 1984 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'28''07 | |
5 | Koder Marcel | 1982 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'29''07 | |
6 | Schneider Sven | 1980 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''12 | |
7 | Weber Oliver | 1981 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'31''21 | |
8 | Heidenreich Florian | 1982 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 00'32''22 | |
9 | Elsharkawy Abdelrahman | 1981 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'34''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'27''50 | |
2 | Fritzsche Aron | 1977 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''79 | |
3 | Kohring Robert | 1977 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'28''94 | |
4 | Stechemesser Nico | 1975 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'34''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'25''27 | |
2 | Riesland Torsten | 1973 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''47 | |
3 | Thiele Jens | 1971 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'30''29 | |
4 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'31''29 | |
5 | Thalau Andreas | 1974 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'31''34 | |
6 | Geppert Frank | 1971 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'31''50 | |
7 | Erfurth Michael | 1971 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'33''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'28''75 | |
2 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''95 | |
3 | Nickel Wolfgang | 1967 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'30''07 | |
4 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'31''66 | |
5 | Gunther Rene | 1968 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'31''78 | |
6 | Keiser Axel | 1966 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Ott Andreas | 1967 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''58 | |
8 | Kernchen Frank | 1969 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'36''04 | |
9 | Binkau Thomas | 1965 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'37''02 | |
10 | Happich Frank | 1969 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'44''27 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'29''44 | |
2 | Matthias Michael | 1962 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'29''49 | |
3 | Sachs Tilo | 1964 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'30''63 | |
4 | Schroder Dr. Uwe | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''19 | |
5 | Kolleck Volkmar | 1960 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'32''85 | |
6 | Breitbarth Steffen | 1962 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'32''93 | |
7 | Wolter Ingo | 1962 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'36''08 | |
8 | Balakin Alexander | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'38''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'31''52 | |
2 | Teege Harald | 1955 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'32''21 | |
3 | Sebald Dietmar | 1957 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''76 | |
4 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'35''24 | |
5 | Schwarz Gunther | 1958 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'36''57 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konig Peter | 1950 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'35''40 | |
2 | Forster Gerhard | 1953 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'36''21 | |
3 | Zach Olaf | 1953 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'47''65 | |
4 | Zumpe Conrad | 1953 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'58''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janoszka Klaus Dieter | 1946 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'34''68 | |
2 | Peter Wolf Ottomar | 1946 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'38''42 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'35''19 | |
2 | Plesse Rolf | 1943 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Berger Winfried | 1944 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'41''58 | |
4 | Kosche Eberhard | 1940 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'43''10 | |
5 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'44''32 | |
6 | Flies Winfried | 1944 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'44''96 | |
7 | Deppe Jurgen | 1941 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'46''19 | |
8 | Kahrau Jurgen | 1942 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'49''76 | |
9 | Rohde Klaus | 1940 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'50''71 | |
10 | Podema Dr. Wolfram | 1940 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'50''89 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heine Klaus | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'42''06 | |
2 | Wollenberg Wolfgang | 1938 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'44''38 | |
3 | Dorn Horst | 1936 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'48''88 | |
4 | Schmeltz Erhard | 1938 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'50''00 | |
5 | Ujma Manfred | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'50''54 |