Junior Jose Raposo
POR Obidos Criativa, Eem (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''97     28/01/2024 | 00'35''36     09/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''88'     27/01/2024 | 01'20''24'     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''57'     28/01/2024 | 03'09''29'     18/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'00''77'     17/01/2020 | 07'00''77'     17/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''00     10/06/2022 | 00'42''05     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'00''93'     06/02/2022 | 02'43''05'     30/11/2019 |
100 Stile Libero
V Trofeu Internacional De Natacao Master Do Fc Do Porto (Porto, POR)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Job Santos | 1996 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'56''34 | |
2 | Capitao Joao Paulo | 1996 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'58''36 | |
3 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'00''40 | |
4 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'01''89 | |
5 | Balseiro Filipe Rainho | 1994 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'03''06 | |
6 | Silva Miguel Pereira | 1995 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'04''54 | |
7 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'09''66 | |
8 | Caceres Esteban Adrian | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'28''62 | |
9 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'44''37 | |
10 | Ferreira Fabio Jose | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'59''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marques Andre Santos | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'58''91 | |
2 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'59''56 | |
3 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'02''11 | |
4 | Silva Joao Carlos | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'04''49 | |
5 | Ferreira Tiago Andre | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'20''22 | |
6 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'23''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'58''44 | |
2 | Marques Paulo Jorge | 1986 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 01'03''89 | |
3 | Cabral Johny Sarlo | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'03''99 | |
4 | Ferreira Manuel Filipe Martins Rocha | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'14''28 | |
5 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'17''50 | |
6 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'24''04 | |
7 | Oliveira Fernando Duarte | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'26''43 | |
8 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'34''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'05''93 | |
2 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Cascais Water Polo Club | 01'07''05 | |
3 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'14''20 | |
4 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'16''54 | |
5 | Brito Paulo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'20''90 | |
6 | Silvestre Helder Daniel | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'36''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'01''63 | |
2 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'03''35 | |
3 | Tojo Jose Manuel | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'05''32 | |
4 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'08''27 | |
5 | Aita Aleksandro | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'14''49 | |
6 | Campos Bruno Goncalo | 1976 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'15''67 | |
7 | Ambrus Attila Janus | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'17''05 | |
8 | Carvalho Alfredo Alexandre | 1973 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'29''88 | |
9 | Pinheiro Pedro Martins | 1974 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'35''76 | |
10 | Rodrigues Carlos Miguel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'46''69 | |
11 | Matos Jose Manuel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'50''80 | |
12 | Barbosa Alexandre Jose | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'08''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'09''24 | |
2 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'15''99 | |
3 | Pinto Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'22''69 | |
4 | Arantes Marco Miguel | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'23''52 | |
5 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'27''54 | |
6 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'34''02 | |
7 | Trigo Jose Alberto | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'42''98 | |
8 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'46''52 | |
9 | Marques Manuel Jose | 1972 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 02'16''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'08''31 | |
2 | Matos Antonio Carlos | 1966 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'10''66 | |
3 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'15''43 | |
4 | Carvalho Vitor Borges | 1964 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'16''98 | |
5 | Rosa Pedro Camilo | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'19''74 | |
6 | Miracca Renato | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'22''12 | |
7 | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'22''99 | |
8 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'26''25 | |
9 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'29''36 | |
10 | Cunha Rui Manuel | 1967 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'30''57 | |
11 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'35''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'12''89 | |
2 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'14''19 | |
3 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'24''58 | |
4 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'28''13 | |
5 | Vaz Carlos Jorge | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'30''64 | |
6 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'31''47 | |
7 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'35''15 | |
8 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'38''74 | |
9 | Pinto Fernando Manuel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'48''32 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'32''93 | |
2 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'46''98 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'58''24 | |
2 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'23''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'59''65 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Virgilio Zacarias | 1931 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'49''93 |