Zilberberg Jonathan
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''56     06/04/2024 | 00'29''03     18/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''06     06/04/2024 | 00'33''86     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''86'     14/01/2024 | 01'49''58'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'25''61 | |
2 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''61 | |
3 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''24 | |
4 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''39 | |
5 | Bertolin Martino | 1984 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'28''58 | |
6 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'28''69 | |
7 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''87 | |
8 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'28''95 | |
9 | Kupco Filip | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'29''24 | |
10 | Jerlagic Armin | 1995 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'29''29 | |
11 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'29''67 | |
12 | Grune Tim | 1974 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'29''68 | |
13 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''59 | |
14 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''77 | |
15 | Smolik Robert | 1988 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''97 | |
16 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'30''98 | |
17 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters Praha | 00'31''42 | |
18 | Czegledi Laszlo | 1977 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'31''63 | |
19 | Fromwald Felix | 1997 | AUT SU Wien | 00'31''91 | |
20 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'32''04 | |
21 | Holndonner Peter | 1982 | HUN Miskolci Vizmuvek Sc | 00'32''13 | |
22 | Kissler Fabian | 1981 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'32''18 | |
23 | Asak Stevica | 1983 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'32''52 | |
24 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'32''53 | |
25 | Potsch Marko | 1972 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'32''55 | |
26 | Spitzwieser Manfred | 1983 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'32''82 | |
27 | Schulz Jurgen | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'33''23 | |
28 | Czuczi Matyas | 1967 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 00'33''34 | |
29 | Zilberberg Jonathan | 1988 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'34''06 | |
30 | Texl Thomas | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'34''15 | |
    | Phylactou Larrys | 1964 | CYP Cyprus Master Swimming Association Club | 00'34''15 | |
32 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'34''47 | |
33 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 00'34''82 | |
34 | Cole Christopher | 1965 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'35''22 | |
35 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''56 | |
36 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''59 | |
37 | Strauch Alfred | 1973 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'36''57 | |
38 | Weigert Roland | 1985 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'37''78 | |
39 | Hammerschmid Michael | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'38''59 | |
    | Lucke Thomas Harald | 1967 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'38''59 | |
41 | Rajsek Andreas | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'38''70 | |
42 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'39''19 | |
43 | Kummer Axel | 1964 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'40''55 | |
44 | Zickbauer Gerald | 1970 | AUT Usv Krems | 00'40''56 | |
45 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'40''70 | |
46 | Renner Florian | 1986 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'42''01 | |
47 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'43''88 | |
48 | Zwirchmayr Paul | 1945 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'53''51 |