Zilberberg Jonathan
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''56     06/04/2024 | 00'29''03     18/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''06     06/04/2024 | 00'33''86     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''86'     14/01/2024 | 01'49''58'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Lagen Cup 2024 Runde 1 (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Allg. Klasse
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vovch Egor | 2000 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'25''32 | |
2 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Barat Miksa | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''67 | |
4 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''84 | |
5 | Markl Alexander | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'26''98 | |
6 | Kpor Bennett | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'27''05 | |
7 | Gebert Mark | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'27''08 | |
8 | Schmied Deniz | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'27''09 | |
9 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''27 | |
10 | Milkov Mario | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'27''52 | |
11 | Puskas Tim | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'27''73 | |
12 | Picek Simon | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'27''94 | |
13 | Petro Simon | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'28''62 | |
14 | Khalifa Mahmoud | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'28''73 | |
15 | Petutschnig Florian | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''81 | |
16 | Samitz Simon | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''02 | |
17 | Dokic Alexander | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''14 | |
18 | Varga Zsigmond Zakarias | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''19 | |
19 | Niknejadi Mohammadreza | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'29''33 | |
20 | Siska David | 2009 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'29''48 | |
21 | Cseke Sylvester | 1986 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''62 | |
    | Barzilov Theodor | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''62 | |
23 | Kramar Dominik | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'29''64 | |
24 | Shaikhalov Akim | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''65 | |
25 | Roshchin Andrii | 1979 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'29''87 | |
26 | Pohanka Valentin | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'30''00 | |
27 | Studeny Elias | 2009 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'30''22 | |
28 | Avramovic Simon | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'30''27 | |
29 | Ubovic Gajan | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'30''37 | |
30 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'30''53 | |
31 | Vasilev Viktor | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'31''16 | |
32 | Al Sowaidi Ibrahim | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'31''17 | |
33 | Kovacevic Nikola | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''37 | |
34 | Semenyuk Mykhaylo | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'31''38 | |
35 | Daeianaraki Mohammad | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'31''45 | |
36 | Iliev Boris | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''57 | |
37 | Lutkov Potap | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''99 | |
38 | Talashkin Pavel | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'32''03 | |
39 | Pernold David | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'32''07 | |
40 | Relota Devin | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'32''25 | |
41 | Helmi Yassin | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'32''47 | |
42 | Khassenov Dinmukhammed | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'32''62 | |
43 | Civici Teoman | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'32''65 | |
    | Prakisch Julian | 2007 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 00'32''65 | |
45 | Doller Daniel | 2009 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''73 | |
46 | Nigg Laurin | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'33''31 | |
47 | Appuwa Waduge Fabian | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'33''38 | |
48 | Groschl Garvin | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'33''56 | |
49 | Matern Arvid Andras | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'33''57 | |
50 | Siska Daniel | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'34''12 | |
    | Fan Levi | 2008 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'34''12 | |
52 | Novak Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'34''35 | |
53 | Zilberberg Jonathan | 1988 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'34''58 | |
54 | Witzmann Daniel | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'34''71 | |
55 | Bergen Arman | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'34''77 | |
56 | Gruber Konstantin | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'34''95 | |
57 | Titz Ferdinand | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'34''99 | |
58 | El Gendy Hossam | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'35''34 | |
59 | Gadner Ben | 2009 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'35''61 | |
60 | Kammerer Jan | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 00'35''78 | |
61 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''84 | |
62 | Reiterits Raphael | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 00'36''00 | |
63 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'36''13 | |
64 | Ganusyk Dmytro | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'36''24 | |
65 | Stipkovich Oliver | 2007 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 00'37''32 | |
66 | Petrov Dobromir | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'37''64 | |
67 | Pohanka Wendelin | 2011 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'37''85 | |
68 | Toure Noah | 2009 | AUT SU Wien | 00'39''20 | |
69 | Adham Daniel | 2009 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 00'39''36 | |
70 | Janko Ben | 2010 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 00'40''39 | |
71 | Miller Dimitrij | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'40''69 | |
72 | Inic Marko | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'41''66 | |
73 | Muxel Johann | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'41''92 | |
74 | Drimus Alexandru | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 00'43''07 | |
75 | Yan Huawei | 2011 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'45''44 | |
76 | Richter Sebastian | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 00'46''49 | |
77 | Schlaminger Benjamin | 2011 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'46''83 | |
78 | Paskali Aristeid | 2011 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'54''08 |