Zilberberg Jonathan
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''56     06/04/2024 | 00'29''03     18/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | 01'09''11'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''06     06/04/2024 | 00'33''86     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''86'     14/01/2024 | 01'49''58'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 | 02'22''45'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'56''20 | |||
2 | Eschelmuller David | 1992 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 00'58''82 | |||
3 | Pliessnig Raphael | 1993 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'59''98 | |||
4 | Pfeffer Georg | 1992 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'00''10 | |||
5 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'02''98 | |||
6 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'07''07 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schentz Lucas | 1987 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'54''18 | |||
2 | Biber Lukas | 1990 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 00'56''16 | |||
3 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''00 | |||
4 | Jaqc Alan | 1988 | AUT Schwimmclub Bregenz | 00'57''09 | |||
5 | Foger Benjamin | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'02''34 | |||
6 | Kravutske Andreas | 1988 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'03''97 | |||
7 | Zilberberg Jonathan | 1988 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'09''11 | |||
8 | Schorkhuber Berthold | 1987 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'12''74 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'52''13 | |||
2 | Sitera Radek | 1985 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'00''74 | |||
3 | Maslan Jiri | 1983 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'01''70 | |||
4 | Kellauer Manuel | 1985 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'03''40 | |||
5 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'07''75 | |||
6 | Teipel Manuell | 1984 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'12''89 | |||
7 | Marquart Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'26''69 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grosek Lubos | 1980 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'59''33 | |||
2 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'02''33 | |||
3 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'03''78 | |||
4 | Handler Thomas | 1979 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'04''02 | |||
5 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'04''36 | |||
    | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'04''36 | |||
7 | Handschur Michael | 1977 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'06''98 | |||
8 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'07''85 | |||
9 | Prandtstetter Matthias | 1980 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 01'08''14 | |||
10 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'09''11 | |||
11 | Sbaschnigg Johannes | 1980 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'12''02 | |||
12 | Kostelecky Stefan | 1980 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'23''97 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'56''50 | |||
2 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'00''35 | |||
3 | Diez Etcheverry Jorge | 1973 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 01'00''59 | |||
4 | Grune Tim | 1974 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'00''79 | |||
5 | Stritzker Jochen | 1976 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'00''98 | |||
6 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 01'04''43 | |||
7 | Schorkhuber Karl | 1973 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'05''73 | |||
8 | Nordmeyer Gotz | 1974 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'05''82 | |||
9 | Popov Thomas | 1973 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'06''52 | |||
10 | Lengsfeld Joachim | 1973 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'09''73 | |||
11 | Schottl Robert | 1974 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 01'17''10 | |||
12 | Cech Jurgen | 1972 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'21''26 | |||
13 | Zeilinger Alexander | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'42''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 00'57''89 | |||
2 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'03''38 | |||
3 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 01'03''54 | |||
4 | Messner Andreas | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'04''82 | |||
5 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'05''77 | |||
6 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'07''67 | |||
7 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'09''47 | |||
8 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'11''61 | |||
9 | Lucke Thomas | 1967 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'12''82 | |||
10 | Rossl Ambros | 1971 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'32''03 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'01''08 | |||
2 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'02''53 | |||
3 | Innerhofer Gunnar | 1963 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'02''77 | |||
4 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'04''98 | |||
5 | Zeitlinger Stefan | 1963 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 01'05''26 | |||
6 | Schindelwig Klaus | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'06''48 | |||
7 | Parfitt Phillip | 1963 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'08''16 | |||
8 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'08''87 | |||
9 | Hayek Harald | 1962 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'09''98 | |||
10 | Raffelsberger Klaus | 1962 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'10''20 | |||
11 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'12''97 | |||
12 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'15''20 | |||
13 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'15''81 | |||
14 | Walenta Gerhard | 1965 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'26''33 | |||
15 | Kroswagn Volker | 1966 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'39''91 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 01'00''63 | |||
2 | Smelik Ladislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'06''95 | |||
3 | Mechtcheriakov Sergei | 1960 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'09''36 | |||
4 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'09''51 | |||
5 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'11''06 | |||
6 | Zartl Thomas | 1961 | AUT Su Baden | 01'12''22 | |||
7 | Pfleger Robert | 1961 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'14''99 | |||
8 | Hoger Walter | 1960 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'20''90 | |||
9 | Muller Wolfgang | 1957 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'22''88 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weiss Matthias | 1955 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 01'02''12 | |||
2 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 01'08''90 | |||
3 | Valovic Robert | 1956 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'10''05 | |||
4 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'13''87 | |||
5 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1954 | AUT Su Modling | 01'16''53 | |||
6 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'24''31 | |||
7 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'34''18 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'15''74 | |||
2 | Allabauer Karl | 1951 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'27''71 | |||
3 | Auffinger Hannes | 1947 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'28''36 | |||
4 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'04''79 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 01'30''98 | |||
2 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'47''88 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'25''98 | |||
2 | Liska Peter | 1940 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'32''41 | |||
3 | Kurhajec Paul | 1941 | AUT SU Wien | 01'37''12 | |||
4 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'00''39 |