Volberg Gregor
GER SC Regensburg (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     14/07/2019 | 00'33''42     06/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkler Sebastian | 1999 | GER Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach | 00'56''00 | |
2 | Hofl Emanuel | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'56''60 | |
3 | Lins Markus | 1997 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'59''47 | |
4 | Weinig David Lukas | 1998 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'59''66 | |
5 | Pangerl Simon | 1999 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'01''72 | |
6 | Kandler David | 1996 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'03''29 | |
7 | Puchta Florian | 1996 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 01'03''34 | |
8 | Rauschmeier Nico | 1999 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabach | 01'05''94 | |
9 | Pfrommer Nico | 1997 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'06''14 | |
10 | Kassner Florian | 1996 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'10''26 | |
11 | Ivanushkin Ilya | 1979 | RUS Arsenal | 00'59''16 | |
12 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'06''34 | |
13 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'08''06 | |
14 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'12''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pauli Marc | 1990 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'00''84 | |
2 | Ernstberger Andreas | 1994 | GER TS 1860 Arzberg | 01'04''64 | |
3 | Hablesreiter Fabian | 1991 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabach | 01'08''33 | |
4 | Gebhardt Michael | 1992 | GER ATSV 1871 Kelheim | 01'09''22 | |
5 | Graichen Thomas | 1991 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 01'10''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scharfe Rico | 1988 | GER TSV Erding | 00'58''16 | |
2 | Kilian Daniel | 1988 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'00''88 | |
3 | Wiechel Friedemann | 1989 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 01'08''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bieber Paul | 1983 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'04''86 | |
2 | Wolf Mathias | 1982 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'09''43 | |
3 | Koczy Sebastian | 1983 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'11''37 | |
4 | Morceri Manuele | 1980 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'22''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garbutt Kieran | 1976 | GER SV Bayreuth 1921 | 01'01''75 | |
2 | De Swart Jan | 1977 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'11''11 | |
3 | Seethaler Walter | 1975 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'12''63 | |
4 | Schmidt Enrico | 1975 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'13''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hetzel Martin | 1972 | GER TSV Neuburg | 01'02''92 | |
2 | Lauterbach Thomas | 1974 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'04''41 | |
3 | Volberg Gregor | 1972 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'07''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Koniger Stefan | 1965 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 01'01''92 | |
2 | Cutazzo Francesco | 1967 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'04''72 | |
3 | Schmidt Ralf | 1969 | GER SV Straubing | 01'10''65 | |
4 | Preus Thomas | 1969 | GER Post-Sv Nurnberg | 01'10''66 | |
5 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'11''16 | |
6 | Grundheber Christoph | 1965 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'11''51 | |
7 | Klein Christian | 1966 | GER TSV Bad Worishofen Schwimmen | 01'16''03 | |
8 | Duschek Peter | 1969 | GER TSV Bad Worishofen Schwimmen | 01'44''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konig Holger | 1963 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'05''41 | |
2 | Hammer Ralf Michael | 1962 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'06''68 | |
3 | Glas Johann | 1964 | GER TSV Indersdorf 1907 E.v. | 01'12''44 | |
4 | Wolf Georg | 1963 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'17''89 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weiss Matthias | 1955 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 01'04''39 | |
2 | Muller Metzeler Stefan | 1958 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'14''02 | |
3 | Kristmann Martin | 1959 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 01'41''54 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pock Hans Gunther | 1954 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 01'11''85 | |
2 | Schriewer Hans Dieter | 1954 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'21''05 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Theiner Dieter | 1949 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'16''43 | |
2 | Rudiger Sebastian | 1945 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'16''59 | |
3 | Pollok Manfred | 1948 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'23''37 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'25''03 | |
2 | Von Wnuk Lipinski Horst | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'32''59 | |
3 | Fritsches Gerd | 1942 | GER TSV 1860 Ansbach | 02'03''43 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ilgen Fritz Oskar | 1933 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'51''46 |